PRC Releases Licensure Exam Results For Elementary Teachers|Alphabetical List Q-Z Passers

A total of 25,301 elementary teachers out of 70,786 examinees (35.74%) and 26,767 secondary teachers out of 77,803 examinees (34.40%) passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last August 17, 2014, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced Monday.

19866 QUARESMA, LYNLYN PASTA
19867 QUARTERO, SHANE JALEA
19868 QUE, DAPHNA FABURADA
19869 QUE, KAY CELINE PAGATPAT
19870 QUEBEC, MA IVY ARIZA
19871 QUEJA, JOE DARWIN QUITADIO
19872 QUEJADA, IVY CLAIRE SARABILLO
19873 QUEQUEGAN, MARICEL ANGOLUAN
19874 QUERIMIT, LORNA LALIMARMO
19875 QUERO, SITTI HASIRA DANIEL
19876 QUEROL, JOY EVANGELISTA
19877 QUEROL, SHARMENE UNGRIANO
19878 QUERUBIN, DEBBIE JOY BACONGCO
19879 QUERVO, DEBBIE-JANE ADLAWAN
19880 QUEVEDO, RIMA BAYATIN
19881 QUEZADA, JOANNA MAE REÑIDO
19882 QUEZADA, LOWELYN ORILLANEDA
19883 QUEZON, RHYAN SABIDALAS
19884 QUEZON, ROBELYN ALBA
19885 QUIA-ONG, ARWIN RUINATA
19886 QUIACHON, ANNECIE FALLE
19887 QUIAMBAO, IRENE YASMIN LAGARIA
19888 QUIAMBAO, JASMINE JOY GABRIEL
19889 QUIAMBAO, JERICA JEMELYN GABRIEL
19890 QUIAMCO, CONRAD MARUEL NAVALES
19891 QUIANO, PHOBEKATE GITO-OS
19892 QUIAO, MAY ANN MANSUETO
19893 QUIAO, THERESSA MARIE OPLEÑA
19894 QUIAPO, EUSHIABETH INTALIGANDO
19895 QUIAPO, SHEENA MARIE SIAO
19896 QUIAZON, ANGELO JAY CORDERO
19897 QUIAZON, DANIELLE MAE CHOA
19898 QUIAZON, PATRICIA ROSE PADRE
19899 QUIAZON, REMEDIOS PAGHUNASAN
19900 QUIBAL, HUR AMORRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:400 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

19901 QUIBAN, GLYNISH MANTE
19902 QUIBETE, MARY CRIS TINAYA
19903 QUIBLAT, ANNIE MURILLO
19904 QUIBO, MARY GRACE BADUDAO
19905 QUIBOL, RUTHIE ANN POLICARPIO
19906 QUIBRAL, LAICA GENEROSE GABIOLA
19907 QUIBRAL, RUBEN DELA CRUZ
19908 QUIBUYEN, KRISTINE JOY GUMANGAN
19909 QUICOY, RESLEH SUMAGUILA
19910 QUIDET, EUNICE
19911 QUIDIP, REGINA MARTINEZ
19912 QUIDLAYEN, JACQUELINE TUL-ING
19913 QUIENES, LEILANI LANA
19914 QUIERRA, MARY GRACE BABALA
19915 QUIJADA, LUCHELLE RAMA
19916 QUIJADA, NICKEN MAE ALCALA
19917 QUIJALVO, HANNAH-GAIL CABUGAO
19918 QUIJANCE, MAHARLIKA LONGNANON
19919 QUIJANO, AILYN SABATE
19920 QUIJANO, AIZA LEE JIMENEZ
19921 QUIJANO, ELRIO RUIZ
19922 QUIJANO, GWENDOLYN BIBAL
19923 QUIJANO, JEANETTE ANTO
19924 QUIJANO, JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
19925 QUIJANO, MAE CAMILLE CABANGANGAN
19926 QUIJANO, MILANIE DE DIOS
19927 QUIJOY, ANJIELETH MANTALABA
19928 QUILA, MILONIE ALDE
19929 QUILANG, EVELYN IQUIN
19930 QUILANG, FEBELYN DINANGWATAN
19931 QUILANG, JOYLYN GAMMAD
19932 QUILANG, LOUVELA ANNE CENABRE
19933 QUILANTANG, KATRIN JOY QUILLIP
19934 QUILARIO, MICHELLE ARBUIS
19935 QUILATON, HENRYMAE CADUNGOG
19936 QUILATON, MICHAEL ANGELO SABALA
19937 QUILICOL, CHRISTIAN BUEZA
19938 QUILING, MARY DANIELLE ANN MANIAUL
19939 QUILING, MARY ROSE PETALBO
19940 QUILING, RENZ BICOL
19941 QUILING, REXEL BICOL
19942 QUILIOPE, ALPHEL MAE JALAPA
19943 QUILLA, ARCELIE INICIAL
19944 QUILLA, HERBERT GERMINO
19945 QUILLANO, NERCY MAY BULANDRES
19946 QUILLOPO, CHARISE PAULA VICTORINO
19947 QUILNET, GUIL ROSE MAY CABALLERO
19948 QUIMAR, JUMELA VILLAFLOR
19949 QUIMAT, LOREN KRIS HISONA
19950 QUIMBO, CARMINA GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:401 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

19951 QUIMBO, CATHERINE JOY ADOLFO
19952 QUIMBO, IRINA SOFIA JARO
19953 QUIMNO, MANILYN BANUELOS
19954 QUIMPAN, KENNETH JONATHAN LATO
19955 QUIMSON, JESA
19956 QUIMSON, JUDY ANN JULIAN
19957 QUIMUYOG, CHRISELYN BALANAY
19958 QUINA, ANGELICA GIOVANNA LASACA
19959 QUINAGORAN, RACHEL BURAC
19960 QUINAGUE, SHEILA CAGATIN
19961 QUINALAYO, ELSIE DOMINGO
19962 QUINDAO, MA CHERRYL MILAN
19963 QUINDIPAN, ISING CAMITOG
19964 QUINDO, FRETCHELYN KEE
19965 QUINDO, ROSALINDA GANGE
19966 QUINDOZA, MARIE JO OLIVERIO
19967 QUINDOZA, VIVIAN REVADENERA
19968 QUINES, DEBBIE ANN ORINES
19969 QUINICOT, NERIBELE BALAYO
19970 QUINILITAN, JAY-ANN CAUBA
19971 QUINILITAN, JONALYN BELOCURA
19972 QUINIO, CHERRIE MAE CABANG
19973 QUINIO, FELIANIE WAIG
19974 QUINIO, MAY-ANN ROSALITA
19975 QUINIQUITO, MELVIN JAMULON
19976 QUINIT, EDELYN CAYABYAB
19977 QUINIVISTA, ENERIA JAVIER
19978 QUINLOG, AIRENE ARBAIL
19979 QUINTAN, HANNAH ELOISA GONZAGA
19980 QUINTANA, CARMINA DONES
19981 QUINTANA, NIAN CAJEPE
19982 QUINTANO, ANJANETTE GILBUELA
19983 QUINTE, DENNIS GUALVA
19984 QUINTE, MEZPA PADECIO
19985 QUINTERO, GHEKA ORDILLAS
19986 QUINTERO, SHARMAINE ANN TUSCANO
19987 QUINTO, ANNA MARIA PASCUAL
19988 QUINTO, CHRISTINE GATCHALIAN
19989 QUINTO, ELLA MAE ROSE NAVALTA
19990 QUINTO, KAREN ARELLANO
19991 QUINTO, MIEL JANE VIRAY
19992 QUINTO, NORVY JOMERO
19993 QUINTUA, HAROLD ROBIENE
19994 QUINZANOS, CYRIL MANCO
19995 QUIOPA, MARY CHRISTINE GUDIN
19996 QUIPANES, ERICKSON DOBLEROS
19997 QUIPID, ROMEO JOSEPH CARILLO
19998 QUIQUING, JOHN LEO PANESA
19999 QUIR, AUDREY AMANDA CANUBAS
20000 QUIRANTE, ERICA GAY MACASIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:402 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20001 QUIRANTE, JENNIFER DIGAL
20002 QUIRANTE, JOCELYN SUMPO
20003 QUIRANTE, KLARISSA BAGARINO
20004 QUIRAO, AIME LUMBO
20005 QUIRAO, GERLY ALMANON
20006 QUIRIMIT, KATRINA KATHLEEN POCO
20007 QUIRO, NIÑA OCLIASA
20008 QUIRONA, EBETH MESTIZO
20009 QUIROS, GEIHELDA INTERVENCION
20010 QUIROS, JESSICA JOY PAGULAYAN
20011 QUISADO, JEAN TINDUGAN
20012 QUISADO, PAUL FLOREPYN AGUILAR
20013 QUISING, JANINE OCANA
20014 QUISTORIA, EMILY DELA CRUZ
20015 QUITALEG, JETHEL AMARRA
20016 QUITARA, ELGENE EDRADAN
20017 QUITIQUIT, ROMELYN NOVO
20018 QUITO, MAY ANN DONGGON
20019 QUITON, ARLYN ALQUEZA
20020 QUITOR, MILDRED SORONGON
20021 QUITORIANO, RICHELLE MABALOS
20022 QUITORIO, MARLYN MERCADER
20023 QUITOS, MARK JHON ABRIOL
20024 QUITOY, FEBE JANE OLASIMAN
20025 QUITOY, MARIA ABELLA OLASIMAN
20026 QUIZA, CHRISTOPHER PAGATPAT
20027 QUIZON, SHY ANN REYES
20028 QUIZZAGAN, FERIA RAMIREZ
20029 QUIÑANOLA, NIÑA MICHELLE PATAGANAO
20030 QUIÑANOLA, PEQUE CARAMPATANA
20031 QUIÑO, CHARESA JUGAN
20032 QUIÑO, JEDDAH BACUS
20033 QUIÑO, JUVELYN SINOY
20034 QUIÑONERO, ELLEN JOY YU
20035 QUIÑONES, JIM BOY NIALA
20036 QUIÑONES, JONAH LOGROÑO
20037 QUIÑONES, KRIS CHELLE NADELA

20038 RA, JENEVIE TUPAS
20039 RAAGAS, SARAH MAE LAVITAD
20040 RABACAL, KESTRELLE GRACE RICITIS
20041 RABAGO, LETNIROSE BERANG BERANG
20042 RABAGO, ROHEL LABAY
20043 RABAGO, SHEILA MAY RAMISCAL
20044 RABANAL, JENNIFER BERNAL
20045 RABANAL, JEZREEL BAJA
20046 RABANERA, RONALYN MANABAT
20047 RABANES, JENIVIEV TAMPOS
20048 RABANG, DARYLL LLAVAN
20049 RABANG, DIANA DALE LINGCOPINES
20050 RABANO, COLEEN MANALORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:403 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20051 RABANOS, MELLANY CORSILLES
20052 RABAYA, BABY CAÑETE
20053 RABAYA, JOHN PAUL MORENO
20054 RABAYA, MARIAN ALER
20055 RABAYA, MARJORIE VILLONDO
20056 RABE, JHOANNA JOY ROSIMO
20057 RABE, KENVERLY ROLDAN
20058 RABE, ROSEL RAMOS
20059 RABIDA, JHOEMARCK ACEVEDA
20060 RABINA, VICTORIA ORDEBESA
20061 RABINO, CHASTENE MARIZ ROTA
20062 RABINO, GENELYN ROA
20063 RABINO, JANELLA BIANCA DEQUILLO
20064 RABINO, SARAH JANE ROMERO
20065 RABO, MARIA ANGEL NGUJO
20066 RABOR, GEMMA CALLENO
20067 RABOR, JOYCE NENIEL
20068 RABOY, BEA CLARISSE ORTIZ
20069 RABUSA, MARK LEONARD CORREA
20070 RABUTAZO, JULNER AUSTRIA
20071 RABUYA, LYNHYLL JOY PABITAY
20072 RAC, MAE ANGELINE ALER
20073 RACADIO, SHERILYN ANNE DEONOSO
20074 RACASA, MA ANGELIZA AREVALO
20075 RACASAG, ELSA CARIDO
20076 RACAZA, KIM PAGLINGAYEN
20077 RACCA, RONABELLE GRACE BACNAT
20078 RACCA, ROSE CLAIRE RACOMA
20079 RACHO, TERESITA MACALE
20080 RACINES, CARMEN SUMALINOG
20081 RACINES, SOFIA MANDIGMA
20082 RACMAN, ADELAIDA DOMATO
20083 RACMAN, ANISAH BAGARIS
20084 RACOMA, RHEA LABITAD
20085 RACRAQUIN, BIENLY FABO
20086 RADA, DORMILETH MURCIA
20087 RADA, MENCHU DE GUZMAN
20088 RADA, ROSE ANN TAN
20089 RADANA, JISEL KILAG
20090 RADAZA, MA ISABEL TAKIANG
20091 RADIAGANDING, JALILAH MALA
20092 RADIAMODA, ASLIAH MINTONG
20093 RADIAMODA, LINGLING MANGONTAWAR
20094 RADIAMODA, NIHAYA LLOREN
20095 RADIAMODA, NORHANIFAH MINTONG
20096 RADIAMODA, RASMIA PANDA
20097 RADIAMODA, SORAYA DILAMINUN
20098 RADIE, SONAYA MAMPLAI
20099 RADIN, JENNY LYN ABELLANOSA
20100 RADJAH, NIDZMAR IBRAHIM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:404 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20101 RADO, MARY JANE TAMPAN
20102 RADOC, KRISTAL CLAIRE GADOR
20103 RADOC, RACHEL ANN TUBLE
20104 RADORES, ALVIN BRIAN CELON
20105 RAFAEL, ENER REGANIT
20106 RAFAEL, JENICA RILLON
20107 RAFAEL, JULIE TA-AWAN
20108 RAFAEL, MARIBEL BORIDAS
20109 RAFAELA, MECHAR ORFANIL
20110 RAFAL, MARIA CLARISSA GABALES
20111 RAFAL, MERIECRIS PALINGCOD
20112 RAFANAN, JORESSA DE GUZMAN
20113 RAFANAN, LAURA DANE RABENA
20114 RAFAYLA, JENESSA ENIPTO
20115 RAFOLS, MARY GRACE QUINLOG
20116 RAGA, GLAZE ANN RABOR
20117 RAGADIO, RAPLYNNE PALACA
20118 RAGANAS, MARY GRACE AMPO
20119 RAGANIT, LENALYN RAMOLETE
20120 RAGAS, APRILE FORNIS
20121 RAGAS, JUNREY LOCAÑAS
20122 RAGAS, SONALYN GOZON
20123 RAGASA, FRELEN JOY BARAÑAO
20124 RAGASAJO, GLAIZA ROMANILLOS
20125 RAGAY, JENNICCA MARIE PAJULAS
20126 RAGAY, JONALYN NOORA
20127 RAGAY, MAE SHEILALENE REMORCA
20128 RAGAY, MARICEL VILLESA
20129 RAGAY, RHEA PALOPALO
20130 RAGO, ANJANETTE SORIANO
20131 RAGODO, MARY ANN CAASI
20132 RAGODON, JOHN ELMAR SEGUI
20133 RAGON, RENAJIE CALASANG
20134 RAGONDONGAN, CADER MIKUNUG
20135 RAGONDONGAN, JOHAIFAH PANGCOGA
20136 RAGONDONGAN, SAUDA MIKUNUG
20137 RAGOS, DELIAMER LUCANA
20138 RAGOS, MARJORIE MARAÑO
20139 RAGOS, RHEA RAMENTO
20140 RAGPALA, ERIC MOSUELA
20141 RAGUSANTE, JANILYN CARIAZO
20142 RAHIOL, MARGIE ALEGRIA
20143 RAILON, HAMIDAH ASALAN
20144 RAIT, EMORY NACARIO
20145 RAIT, WISLEY BRITANICO
20146 RAJIM, HARISA ILARAN
20147 RAJIS, RAPIDA SALIH
20148 RALA, DEANNA DOMINGO
20149 RALA, SHYNA ROLDAN
20150 RALLESTAN, BASILIO BALDEDOMAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:405 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20151 RALLOS, LOUJAH MAE BALLOVAR
20152 RALLOS, REA CHARISMA ASENIERO
20153 RALLOS, SHARMIE RHALAINE LOPEZ
20154 RALO, GEMMALYN PARDILLO
20155 RAMA, ANN FLOREBELLE YURONG
20156 RAMA, GREGORIA CEBUCO
20157 RAMA, JOY BALAGAPO
20158 RAMALAN, RAWIAH BATUA-AN
20159 RAMALLOSA, ZOMEL DON
20160 RAMAS, FEBY ANN VALENCIA
20161 RAMASASA, DAISY ENAO
20162 RAMBAC, CRYSTEL JOY NARCISO
20163 RAMBAC, LIZEL AGBUNAG
20164 RAMEL, JONALYN PAT
20165 RAMELB, ANNA MARGARITA PITPIT
20166 RAMELO, VICKY NICER
20167 RAMER, ARNEL CARIÑO
20168 RAMIL, IRISH LORRAINE FRANCISCO
20169 RAMIL, MA THERESA AMANGAS
20170 RAMILLANO, JASI JAMES GALLERON
20171 RAMILLANO, JAYMIE DELOS SANTOS
20172 RAMILO, AARON PAUL VINCENT GONDA
20173 RAMILO, RECEL MANUCAN
20174 RAMINTAS, KELVIN ALVAREZ
20175 RAMINTAS, KRISTINE ALVAREZ
20176 RAMIREZ, AMADO III PANAGUITON
20177 RAMIREZ, ANGELLIE MAE CORTAS
20178 RAMIREZ, ANIE CLAIRE TAYKO
20179 RAMIREZ, ANJO APAO
20180 RAMIREZ, ARVIN SAMUT
20181 RAMIREZ, CARYL RODRIGUEZ
20182 RAMIREZ, CHARENE COMIGHOD
20183 RAMIREZ, CHRISTELLE SANTOS
20184 RAMIREZ, CYRIL GRACE LAZO
20185 RAMIREZ, DALIA DIGAL
20186 RAMIREZ, EDLENE BAUTISTA
20187 RAMIREZ, ESTE SANCHEZ
20188 RAMIREZ, ESTER ANNIE ARAGO
20189 RAMIREZ, FELIX JR DIOLATA
20190 RAMIREZ, GLEN BARDON
20191 RAMIREZ, HENRICH AVELLANO
20192 RAMIREZ, JEANN BENSIG
20193 RAMIREZ, JENNIFER RAMOS
20194 RAMIREZ, JENNY FERNANDEZ
20195 RAMIREZ, KATHLEEN MASANGKAY
20196 RAMIREZ, LOGI ROSALEJOS
20197 RAMIREZ, MA EDELYN HATOL
20198 RAMIREZ, MARICEL BATICAN
20199 RAMIREZ, MARICEL ESPINO
20200 RAMIREZ, MARY ANN SERVAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:406 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20201 RAMIREZ, RAHBEE MAE CARPIO
20202 RAMIREZ, REGINE GEDORIO
20203 RAMIREZ, RIZA ESTOQUE
20204 RAMIREZ, RUAIDA DIONG
20205 RAMIREZ, RUVY LOVE FORRO
20206 RAMIREZ, SHEILA KRIZZEL II GAMAT
20207 RAMIREZ, SYRA JANE LAG-EY
20208 RAMIREZ, ZIELA KAY LANDICHO
20209 RAMIRO, MA KRISTINA PABURIAN
20210 RAMISCAL, JENNIFER GALAPIA
20211 RAMO, MARIA NIÑA LYN GAITE
20212 RAMOGA, CHERELYN DOMINGUEZ
20213 RAMORA, JONNA LHEE HUFANA
20214 RAMORAN, JOVELSON DE LOS SANTOS
20215 RAMORES, JOHN FRANZ DANDO
20216 RAMOS, ABEGAIL NAVAJA
20217 RAMOS, ADELYN DAVID
20218 RAMOS, AHYEZA BUÑAG
20219 RAMOS, ALLYSSA ASHLEY JOPIA
20220 RAMOS, ANDREW ATIVO
20221 RAMOS, ANGELA SORIANO
20222 RAMOS, ANGELO CATAPIA
20223 RAMOS, ANNA CELINE GUNDAYAO
20224 RAMOS, ANNAMAE CABLING
20225 RAMOS, APRIL JANE POLANGCO
20226 RAMOS, APRIL JOY CABER
20227 RAMOS, BEVERLY BUMAGAT
20228 RAMOS, CAMILLE GRACE CONCEPCION
20229 RAMOS, CAMILLE JOYCE ANGELES
20230 RAMOS, CAROLYN PEREZ
20231 RAMOS, CRISTINE ROQUE
20232 RAMOS, DARWIN ONTUCA
20233 RAMOS, DENIESSA GIA TEODORO
20234 RAMOS, DIOSA VENUS
20235 RAMOS, EDEN MORILLO
20236 RAMOS, EULY JEAN JAMITO
20237 RAMOS, FE MILLURIN
20238 RAMOS, FERNANDO JR SINA
20239 RAMOS, HARA AYISA FEMENTERA
20240 RAMOS, HERMARIE CONADERA
20241 RAMOS, JAYSON BARUT
20242 RAMOS, JEMMA PICO
20243 RAMOS, JENNIFER VALENCIANO
20244 RAMOS, JESSA PASCUA
20245 RAMOS, JO-AN CASILAG
20246 RAMOS, JOANNE CLAIRE GUZMAN
20247 RAMOS, JOMAE ANN CAMPOS
20248 RAMOS, JOMAR TUBERA
20249 RAMOS, JUDITH BACUÑO
20250 RAMOS, JULIET ACEBO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:407 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20251 RAMOS, KAREEN JOY MANZANO
20252 RAMOS, KARL JOY SILAGPO
20253 RAMOS, KRIS GIRL SILAGPO
20254 RAMOS, KRYSTELLE PRIMROSE SUBA
20255 RAMOS, LANIE NALAUNAN
20256 RAMOS, LAURENZ MARIE LAGASCA
20257 RAMOS, LOIDA ARRIOLA
20258 RAMOS, LOUIS PAVEL GUTIERREZ
20259 RAMOS, MA KEYTH BANIQUED
20260 RAMOS, MA LUDETH GRACE RAMA
20261 RAMOS, MARGIE REBUCAS
20262 RAMOS, MARIE JOYCE CAYABAN
20263 RAMOS, MARINETH DE JESUS
20264 RAMOS, MARIVIC SABANGAN
20265 RAMOS, MARK CLIMACO
20266 RAMOS, MAYLENE ORPILLA
20267 RAMOS, NICKO LAXAMANA
20268 RAMOS, NIKKO DAGALEA
20269 RAMOS, OLIVIA GULIFARDO
20270 RAMOS, PAMELA GAY LOREJO
20271 RAMOS, PATRICIA DALISAY
20272 RAMOS, PRECIOUS ALMIRA DE LEON
20273 RAMOS, RACESHELL DISCANSO
20274 RAMOS, REA LAMBANICIO
20275 RAMOS, REINALYN DE LEON
20276 RAMOS, REMELYN NONOG
20277 RAMOS, RENELYN PAGULAYAN
20278 RAMOS, RHODA VALDEZ
20279 RAMOS, RODESSA CEA
20280 RAMOS, ROLIZA SANCHEZ
20281 RAMOS, RONA RESURRECION
20282 RAMOS, RONIDA FUENTES
20283 RAMOS, ROSE ANN DOMINGO
20284 RAMOS, SARAH JANE MANINGDING
20285 RAMOS, SHAIN ANN HILARIO
20286 RAMOS, SHERYL SALISE
20287 RAMOS, THELMA ANDALES
20288 RAMOS, WENEJEL JACINTO
20289 RAMOSO, RACHELLE DOPAL
20290 RAMPING, MAE HOPE DAGOHOY
20291 RAMSANI, HATIDJA HAPSA
20292 RANA, MARY ANDREA DOCOT
20293 RANAN, LOUZEL LLAUSAS
20294 RANARIO, LEA ANGELICA CALMA
20295 RANAY, GRACE GENEVIEVE SAB
20296 RANCE, ANICILL VILLAMOR
20297 RANCES, JAYVEE ELBORE
20298 RANCES, JESSAH ACUÑA
20299 RANCHES, GLADEZ LABRADOR
20300 RANCHES, KATHERINE MILLAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:408 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20301 RANCHES, MARIEL DOMONDON
20302 RANDES, JOSEPHINE JATICO
20303 RANERA, ROVELYN OLAIRA
20304 RANES, AIZA HEPE
20305 RANIDO, RUEL BALABA
20306 RANILLO, MARK KEVIN PINEDA
20307 RANQUE, REINO OLAMIT
20308 RANTE, ROXANNE FERMO
20309 RANZA, JONNA MAE CONTE
20310 RAOPAN, JONAIDA MACABAYAO
20311 RAPADA, MA NEILROSE POMIDA
20312 RAPADA, MARIA FE CUMAYAS
20313 RAPADA, MARICRIS MACAHILIG
20314 RAPADA, ROSE ANN LOBRIO
20315 RAPADO, EZRAEL JOY BEBERO
20316 RAPADO, LYN PEARL PALMARES
20317 RAPAL, MARIANNE MEJARES
20318 RAPANA, ELISEO GANTUANGCO
20319 RAPANOT, EMELY BACOLCOL
20320 RAPAS, PRIMA MACALALAD
20321 RAPAS, VINCENT ANTHONY BERDON
20322 RAPAYLA, FERLYN REGASAJO
20323 RAPI, RENANTE NEGADO
20324 RAPIRAP, JENNY RABINO
20325 RAPISORA, FRIDELIZA REGELME
20326 RAPISTA, AIZA OMBAJEN
20327 RAPISTA, LIRIO PORTOSA
20328 RAPISURA, KRISTINE RIODIL
20329 RAPISURA, ROMELYN RAGUINDIN
20330 RAPIÑAN, ANGELA LUZ BARRION
20331 RAPOSAS, KRISTINE MAE VISTA
20332 RAPSING, ARIES NUYLAN
20333 RAPSING, RENIEBOY AURELLANA
20334 RAQUINEL, JODI DELA CRUZ
20335 RAQUIPO, JEAN ROSE COLLADO
20336 RAQUIÑO, JADE DUMLAO
20337 RARAMA, JOVELYN CRESTOBAL
20338 RARAS, CRISTINE ARANGO
20339 RARUGAL, JANICE RENZY SANTIAGO
20340 RAS, SIMEON JR TABAÑAG
20341 RASALAN, PRECIOUS MAE AGAG
20342 RASCAL, NASIMA RATABAN
20343 RASCAL, NORALINDA MACA-ALIN
20344 RASCO, CHERRY SERASPI
20345 RASONABE, JHIECEL TABARANZA
20346 RASONABE, KYLE ANN FUENTES
20347 RASONABE, MARIADELL PAZ
20348 RASUMAN, NORJANNAH BANTUAS
20349 RASUMAN, OMILHAYA BANTOGARANAO
20350 RATABAN, JAMILA ALI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:409 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20351 RATABAN, NAILAH DIMAPORO
20352 RATABAN, NOR-AINA TOMARA
20353 RATABAN, NORHANIE NOOR
20354 RATAG, ELMA ABDURAKMAN
20355 RATO, MARGIELINE SALMIN
20356 RATONEL, BANESSA CABALTERA
20357 RATUITA, LOVELYN ARIMBOYUTAN
20358 RATUNIL, JENNYLIZA SILVA
20359 RAUPAN, SALAMA MACADATO
20360 RAUT, NIÑO CAGA-ANAN
20361 RAUT, VENICE SARCE TAGADIAD
20362 RAVAGO, CARLOS FRANCIS PEREZ
20363 RAVAGO, EDUARD PAUL TIOXON
20364 RAVELAS, RENAE JASMIN CIDRO
20365 RAVELO, NESIELL KAY RABINO
20366 RAYCO, JOSERICO SEGUENZA
20367 RAYEL, JENNY ROY
20368 RAYEL, MARY FAITH VERZANO
20369 RAYMUNDO, KIM LEI GURAY
20370 RAYMUNDO, LIEZL PUGEDA
20371 RAYMUNDO, MARIA VIELLE EVANGELISTA
20372 RAYMUNDO, MARY GRACE ANASTACIO
20373 RAYMUNDO, PRECIOUS DEMETRIO
20374 RAYMUNDO, QUENEE JANE ALENTAJAN
20375 RAYOS, ALYZZA JANINA RODRIGUEZ
20376 RAYOS, KIMBERLY ROXAS
20377 RAYRAY, RICHARD NIXON GAJO
20378 RAZ, APRIL ANN JUMAWID
20379 RAZAL, AILA BIBON
20380 RAZALAN, RUFINA AGLIAM
20381 RAZO, AILA MAE NICOYCO
20382 RAZO, OCHIE CHAVEZ
20383 RAZON, JERELYN CARPENTERO
20384 RAZON, SHIELA RIVERA
20385 RAZONA, CAMILLE GREY ILAGAN
20386 RAZOTE, MA BLEMERISA ABUAN
20387 RAÑADA, RHEA MAE RAYCO
20388 RAÑESES, JENIFER COLINA
20389 RAÑESES, JENNIFER MALANO
20390 RAÑESES, RONALDO MADEJA
20391 RAÑIN, VILMA ETOL
20392 RAÑULA, AILEEN SANIPA
20393 REA, LEE SINO
20394 REAL, EDERLYN GAY LACDANG
20395 REAL, KAREN MARIE QUILAB
20396 REAL, MANILYN DAGWAYAN
20397 REALISAN, MARBERT RAMOS
20398 REAMBONANZA, ROXANE ORILLOSA
20399 REANZARES, BABY JOY LOZANO
20400 REASO, CLARENCE ARTETA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:410 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20401 REBATO, JONA MAE TOMENIO
20402 REBATO, MABELLE CALDA
20403 REBAYNO, ROSEVE BARCELO
20404 REBLINCA, LIZA MEA GUHAYON
20405 REBLINGCA, LOVELY DIANNE ASI
20406 REBLORA, CARLA NACION
20407 REBLORA, IVY REGONDOLA
20408 REBOLANAN, JHOAN ROQUID
20409 REBOLLOS, WENDELYN FRANCISCO
20410 REBOQUIO, RIZA PASTRANA
20411 REBUCAS, MELJURIE DIAGBEL
20412 REBUJIO, JENNY JOY DOMINGO
20413 REBULDELA, MARISSA RABBON
20414 REBUSQUILLO, JUN CARLU NILLES
20415 REBUYACO, GRACE IGNACIO
20416 REBUYAS, CONNIE DANITA GUARNES
20417 REBUYON, CIRILO JR PACTOL
20418 RECAFORTE, ALIANNIE YMANA
20419 RECARRO, GEMMA LYN MONTEREY
20420 RECARRO, MILDRED PEREGRIN
20421 RECAÑA, MICHELLE CAMILA
20422 RECILLA, ANDRO MARQUEZ
20423 RECIÑA, ADAH SUSHMITA AMISTOSO
20424 RECLA, CHRISTELLE PAREJA
20425 RECODIG, MARY ROSE PATAL
20426 RECORBA, ELONA JEAN SALAZAR
20427 RECTO, CAREN CONSTANTINO
20428 RECTO, JAY EROLES
20429 RECTO, JESSA ROSE MARTINEZ
20430 RECTO, MARY CHRISTINE ANGELIC DELA CRUZ
20431 RECTO, RALFH SULAD
20432 RED, JENNIFER BALDOZA
20433 REDOBLE, MA TEODORICA CLARETH MAYNES
20434 REDOGERIO, AILEEN MAE GRAVE
20435 REDOSENDO, DECERIE DEMETIES
20436 REDULA, LENIE FUNDADOR
20437 REFALBOR, EDZHEL BACTUNG
20438 REFEREZA, JONALYN ISANAN
20439 REFEREZA, JORELYN BATA
20440 REFIL, BENJIE ROSITA
20441 REFORMA, MA JONA SIGALES
20442 REFORMADO, JOYLEN ROSOS
20443 REFUERZO, ESTRELITA PAJO
20444 REFUERZO, MARY GRACE FLORENDO
20445 REFUERZO, MONALISA LU
20446 REFUGIO, ARVIN GERONDA
20447 REFUGIO, MARIVIC NARCISO
20448 REGACHO, GENEVIEVE SILVA
20449 REGALA, CRIS VALDEZ
20450 REGALA, GERALD MANGAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:411 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20451 REGALA, JANIEL ABUNGAN
20452 REGALA, MARIA CLARISSA INOVERO
20453 REGALA, RIZZA VILLAVERDE
20454 REGALA, ROMEL RADA
20455 REGALA, SHELLA LARGAVISTA
20456 REGALADO, ALLAN BADURIA
20457 REGALADO, GABRIEL PABULAR
20458 REGALARIO, NORIEL BINAMIRA
20459 REGALIA, RELYN SADILE
20460 REGARDER, MARK
20461 REGASAJO, FATIMA ANGELICA DELIG
20462 REGAZA, ANNA KRIZZA MOTOL
20463 REGENCIA, CHERRY SANDAL
20464 REGENCIA, REMALYN CEDO
20465 REGENCIA, ROCELYN DE LOS SANTOS
20466 REGIDOR, AIZEL OLIVER
20467 REGINO, NOVELYN ROSE ALTABARINO
20468 REGIO, SHERMAINE HERNANDEZ
20469 REGIS, ANNA RIVA PALAJOS
20470 REGIS, JENELYN MATAS
20471 REGORGO, AGATA HANNAH PAPICA
20472 REGOSO, MARIA MONICA
20473 REGUA, MARI KRIS BLANZA
20474 REGUCERA, ISMAEL PANGANIBAN
20475 REGUCERA, MC JEFFERSON PABLICO
20476 REGUETA, JONA MAREY BERNALDES
20477 REGUINDIN, JULIE AIRA ALMARIO
20478 REGULLANO, SHIELA CASINDAD
20479 REGUYAL, RHEA MAY ALAMANO
20480 REJANTE, TAMI OLIVIA DEE
20481 REJAS, CHRISLYN CLARO
20482 REJAS, ZEUS GEIAN PAULO LUCERO
20483 REJUSO, ROBERT MANLANGIT
20484 RELACION, HELYN WAMELDA
20485 RELAMPAGO, JONALD BLANCO
20486 RELAMPAGOS, JESSEL JARON
20487 RELATIVO, CHARLOT DADOR
20488 RELAVO, MARIA CARELLE CABANTUGAN
20489 RELAYSON, LUCY LUCK UKA
20490 RELEVO, MA SHIRLEEN GARRIDO
20491 RELION, JOHNNY BANTILAN
20492 RELLESIVA, LERMA ADVIENTO
20493 RELLON, ROWENA JORIGUE
20494 RELOJ, PRECIOUS PEARL FORNAL
20495 RELOVA, SHEENA THERESEE ESPIRITU
20496 RELOX, MARY JANE RAGO
20497 RELUNIA, SHARA MAY REGALARIO
20498 REMANDABAN, MELODY ADVINCULA
20499 REMATE, IRISH ENCALLADO
20500 REMEDIO, JANE JAICTEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:412 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20501 REMEDIO, JULIE ANNE
20502 REMEDIO, ROWENA AYENTO
20503 REMEDIOS, MINGEL BAYUDO
20504 REMERATA, IRENE PORLARES
20505 REMETAR, MILESA DELGADO
20506 REMITAR, GLADYS CAINGLET
20507 REMITER, GRAZIELA RESPETO
20508 REMON, DIANA JANE VILLAFLORES
20509 REMONDAVIA, APRIL ROSE DECLARO
20510 REMORIN, LEA ROSE AGULLANA
20511 REMOTIGUE, JOAN PAIGAN
20512 REMOTIN, MARY GRACE GARZON
20513 REMPERAS, DARIELYN DALMAO
20514 REMPILLO, DIANA RABINA
20515 REMPILLO, ELLAINE MHERLYN JOSON
20516 REMPILLO, JENNIFER DICHOSO
20517 REMPIS, JOVIE SEVILLA
20518 REMULTA, ANTONETTE SARMING
20519 REN, JESSICA ALIMANIA
20520 RENDON, EDEN BACULINAO
20521 RENDON, HANNAH GRACE FUENTES
20522 RENDON, MA FATIMA ESPALTERO
20523 RENDON, ROMAR ALBAY
20524 RENDON, WENDY FRANCISCO
20525 RENDOQUE, MARIA TERESA ESQUILLO
20526 RENEGADO, MAY JOY GORRES
20527 RENIGADO, DESERIE CABUSORA
20528 RENOLAYAN, MICHELLE OSABAL
20529 RENON, EDMAR BUTAC
20530 RENS, DIANEL TENORIO
20531 RENSALES, RICKY ROSAYAGA
20532 RENSULAT, EDYZA FATIMA RENDON
20533 RENSULAT, ELAINE FAITH RENDON
20534 RENTINO, MA LOREN GELVERO
20535 RENTOSA, EUGENE ROMANO
20536 RENTOSA, JESSICA LLAGAS
20537 RENTOSA, MARY-LEN LLAGAS
20538 RENTUTAR, LARA JOY SANCHEZ
20539 RENZALES, JENEDE MONSALVE
20540 REOLIQUIO, JOHANNA RABARA
20541 REOMA, EDRELYN JOY LOPEZ
20542 REONAL, JOE ANN DOBLON
20543 REONDANGA, JANNA HALNIN
20544 REONICO, JULIE ANN BUIZA
20545 REPALA, SHERYL TORALDE
20546 REPASO, LUCHE MAE PABUAYA
20547 REPASO, MICHELLE SARSALIJO
20548 REPATO, ROXANNE ABENOJA
20549 REPIQUE, EMILYN ALEGRE
20550 REPISO, RECHELL BANOC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:413 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20551 REPIZO, MYLENE RIZA
20552 REPOLLOSA, MELODY GALLARTE
20553 REPONTE, KAREN SAMPITAN
20554 REPONTE, RENELLY LADAO
20555 REPORTE, VIC BASAY
20556 REPOSPOSA, JOSEPHINE APARECE
20557 REPUELA, MARENA LABORA
20558 REQUEJO, ANDREA ARENAS
20559 REQUEJO, JANELLE ABRIGO
20560 REQUERQUE, ELIJAH YSABEL MATEO
20561 REQUILLAS, ALBERT ROSALDO
20562 REQUILLAS, EVELYN ECHANE
20563 REQUINA, MARVIN TUBO
20564 REQUIRON, GERNEL JOY LLEMA
20565 REQUISO, JANELYN DIEGO
20566 RESADA, ARCHEMEDES DEMIAR
20567 RESADA, PR PAUL PACANZA
20568 RESARE, DARIA PALOMO
20569 RESENTE, IRAH ALBALADEJO
20570 RESMA, MARY ANN MANALO
20571 RESOHENTO, MICHAELO BENDOLO
20572 RESPEROS, MARIA GENELLE SAN JUAN
20573 RESPICIO, JULIENNE JUNA BAUTISTA
20574 RESPONTE, KHAREN JERUSALEM
20575 RESTAURO, AILENE TORREMOCHA
20576 RESTAURO, AILYN QUESON
20577 RESTAURO, MARJORIE CARIÑO
20578 RESTIFICAR, ANGELIE VILLASAN
20579 RESTOLES, MARK SHERWIN CHAVEZ
20580 RESTORQUE, RHEA BAGUHIN
20581 RESUELLO, GENESTER BAUTISTA
20582 RESUELLO, MIKKA WENDY PALISOC
20583 RESUELLO, RHEA ROSARIO
20584 RESUENTO, RHEA GABASA
20585 RESULTAN, FE LIQUERAN
20586 RESULTAN, MONICA GENE FERNANDEZ
20587 RESULTAY, REGINE MAGALONG
20588 RESURRECCION, KATHLINE ANN SEBASTIAN
20589 RESURRECCION, MARICEL OLIVAS
20590 RESURRECION, NIKKI ROSON
20591 RETA, MARY GRACE PROBIDO
20592 RETADA, RIZALINO CRUSIO
20593 RETALLA, RIZA CORTEZ
20594 RETARDO, NELODY PEREGRIN
20595 RETARINO, DAINA VILLARIN
20596 RETES, ROSEMARIE ENGRACIA
20597 RETIQUEZ, ROBIN BAMBOA
20598 RETIRO, NERIE VILLANUEVA
20599 RETIZA, ELMER ETANG
20600 RETOR, FLORY MAE ROMOROSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:414 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20601 RETORCA, JORALYN HERRA
20602 RETRITA, MELANIE JOHANNA CAGURONG
20603 RETUBADO, ALEXANDRA VILLANUEVA
20604 RETUTAS, MILANE GUCOR
20605 REUSORA, LECILE PELLAZO
20606 REUYAN, SIONY ALCANTARA
20607 REVACCA, MEDY SACAL
20608 REVADULLA, CLAUDIN AREVALO
20609 REVALE, DIANA ROSE ARTILLAGAS
20610 REVELEGIA, ANA MARIE FABURADA
20611 REVELIGIA, RENEBERT GANTALAO
20612 REVES, MEL GIAN ALANO
20613 REVESENCIO, CRISTABELL ABELLA
20614 REVIERTA, ARRA RARO
20615 REVIL, JOMARISSE DEL FIERRO
20616 REVILLA, JESSA MEG DELA ROSA
20617 REVILLA, LEMUEL DOBLON
20618 REVILLA, SHEENA KAE DETRAS
20619 REVILLAS, MARC DALOGOC
20620 REVILLE, FLORENCE PARAGGUA
20621 REVILLOZA, JETHRO DE LUNA
20622 REVOLTEADO, CHARMAINE OACAN
20623 REY, ELYREN PIZARRA
20624 REY, IRISH BERTUDEZ
20625 REY, MYRNA CEDRON
20626 REY, RONALYN FUGOSO
20627 REY, ROSELYN BARBER
20628 REY-MATIAS, THOMAS JOHN AQUINO
20629 REYES, AIDA BUMACOD
20630 REYES, ANJANETTE ENHAYNES
20631 REYES, ANN MARIE QUIBOL
20632 REYES, BERNADETH VIDAD
20633 REYES, CHENNEE ROSE GURAL
20634 REYES, CHERRY ANN ENRILE
20635 REYES, DAISIREE SERIOSO
20636 REYES, DIANA ROSE INFANTE
20637 REYES, DIANE KLEINE LOZANO
20638 REYES, DILEMA GUEVARRA
20639 REYES, ERIKA JANE SABIO
20640 REYES, ERIKHA LOUIE PASTOLERO
20641 REYES, FLORAMI CAÑO
20642 REYES, GLADYROSE VILLANUEVA
20643 REYES, GLENDA BACUD
20644 REYES, HEENA MARIE MALONG
20645 REYES, IAN JOLGADO
20646 REYES, IVY VIANCA PALIS
20647 REYES, JANN MARIAH LOPEZ
20648 REYES, JANNINE ROSE EPARWA
20649 REYES, JEFFREY DANGA
20650 REYES, JERALD KIM IBAÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:415 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20651 REYES, JESSA ALVEZA
20652 REYES, JESSALYNE PAEZ
20653 REYES, JESUSA AGUILAR
20654 REYES, JOCELYN MARANIAG
20655 REYES, JOCELYN PABLO
20656 REYES, JONALYN CASTRO
20657 REYES, JORNALYN HERNANDEZ
20658 REYES, JOYLYN VILLANUEVA
20659 REYES, JOYSE MELVIE LUCIDO
20660 REYES, KARREN MAE CABAGNOT
20661 REYES, KIM ROSE INFANTE
20662 REYES, KREENA JOY TULIO
20663 REYES, LARIZA HUESCA
20664 REYES, LEILANI CORILLA
20665 REYES, LESLIE ANN DRONIO
20666 REYES, LORRAINE JANE ARANDA
20667 REYES, MA LYN BAROCA
20668 REYES, MAGGIE OLASO
20669 REYES, MANILYN MAGSIPOC
20670 REYES, MARGARET ANREL DE VERA
20671 REYES, MARIA CAROLINA BONUS
20672 REYES, MARIE CHRISH ENICO
20673 REYES, MARIE JOY GANA
20674 REYES, MARIEL GUTIERREZ
20675 REYES, MARJORIE VICENTE
20676 REYES, MARY GRACE SURBITO
20677 REYES, MAY DELA CRUZ
20678 REYES, MELISSA MEDRANO
20679 REYES, MILA NOLASCO
20680 REYES, NENETTE VALDORIA
20681 REYES, RACHELLE ANN MADOLARA
20682 REYES, REAN JOY DAILEG
20683 REYES, RHEA CASO
20684 REYES, RIENA GRACE LAURONAL
20685 REYES, RONAELE BALICO
20686 REYES, SIDNEY GARCIA
20687 REYES, SUNDAY SANTIAGO
20688 REYES, VAN GEE AGUILOR
20689 REYES, VENUS GARRATE
20690 REYES, VILMA ALBITOS
20691 REYES DELOS, JEOLYAN MUEGA
20692 REYLA, EDRALIN MINGLANA
20693 REYNA, JOVITO CATIPON
20694 REYNA, MELISSA RAMA
20695 REYNA, SIONY GRACE PAGAS
20696 REYNALDO, AILENE VALENZUELA
20697 REYNALDO, JOHN REYMAN ABANADOR
20698 REYNALES, APRIL PANGILINAN
20699 REYNO, REINALYN PARILLA
20700 REYPLAN, MARGIE HILARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:416 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20701 REÑA, MARJORIE CORPUZ
20702 REÑON, MARIE CLOUDINE ANABELLE RAMOS
20703 RHAMAN, SHANTA PANNONG
20704 RHUDY, JOHN PAUL PESCUELA
20705 RIBANO, LORNA BILBAO
20706 RIBAYA, ILYN GALVEZ
20707 RIBERTA, CANDICE IRENE BORJA
20708 RIBLANDO, RAIZA MARIE MOLINA
20709 RIBO, RUBY CORAZON DECENA
20710 RIBON, LUCEL VIÑAS
20711 RIBOROSO, MIKHAEL IMUS
20712 RICAFORT, ERWIN IBAÑEZ
20713 RICAFRENTE, LORIEN BORJA
20714 RICAHUERTA, JONABEL ROLDAN
20715 RICALDE, MAY ROSE LUTERA
20716 RICAMARA, RECHELL ANN PERNIA
20717 RICAMONA, ANABELLE MOLINA
20718 RICAMORA, MA CLARA JOY FERRER
20719 RICARDO, CAMILLE JOY BUGAUISAN
20720 RICARO, CLAIVEL CAMACHO
20721 RICO, CAMILLE OLAP
20722 RICO, CHRISTINE MORAL
20723 RICO, CHRISTOFFER LLOYD PIELAGO
20724 RICO, GENE AGUSTIN
20725 RICO, JAYSA PINEDA
20726 RICO, JAYSON MARZADO
20727 RICO, JOCELYN BAYLON
20728 RICO, JOVELYN FRIAS
20729 RICO, JUNE DE MAYO
20730 RICO, RIZA TEJA
20731 RICOHERMOSO, JYWELL PRIETO
20732 RICOHERMOSO, RECHIME VILLANUEVA
20733 RICOTE, JOY IVY MUYAR
20734 RICUDO, LOREN JAY VALENZUELA
20735 RIEGO, ABNER PALOMARES
20736 RIEGO DE DIOS, JOANA MAE ROCHE
20737 RIEL, EL CARLO BUCOYA
20738 RIGONAN, ARLENE DELA CRUZ
20739 RIGONAN, MARLON ALBERT LAGURA
20740 RIGOR, CHARMAINE LANSANGAN
20741 RIGOS, CRIZELL CANTOS
20742 RIJON, JERALDINE PETALIA
20743 RIL, LIZEL LEOBIT
20744 RILE, ROLAN OBOG
20745 RILLERA, NOVIMAE DELA PIÑA
20746 RILLON, NOEL MOREDO
20747 RIM, ELIZABETH LLANO
20748 RIMANDO, ELISA ABUAN
20749 RIMANDO, MARIA KRISTINA CORNELIO
20750 RIMORIN, CARELEA FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:417 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20751 RIN, ROTCHIE CUMILING
20752 RINABOR, NORJANAH MIKUNUG
20753 RINGON, KATHLEEN JOY JAVIER
20754 RINGOR, HANNAH MARIE BUENO
20755 RINION, LLIJ IVY BALAIS
20756 RIO, ELVEN LEJERO
20757 RIOFERIO, RECHEL NAZARA
20758 RIOFLORIDO, AIZEL REJANO
20759 RIOJA, LAILYN FERNANDEZ
20760 RIOMALOS, LARA JANE ESPARTERO
20761 RIOS, ALBETH ROSE BOLILAN
20762 RIOS, JENELYN DUMAPIT
20763 RIOS, MARLON DIOCAMPO
20764 RIOS, NOVIE ANN ARTIZA
20765 RIPARIP, GLISTHEL VILLANUEVA
20766 RIPARIP, JACKIELYN VILLAFLOR
20767 RIPARIP, SHILA ANTONIO
20768 RIRAO, JOYLEEN BAUTISTA
20769 RITUAL, MARY CRIS PABULAYAN
20770 RITUAL, NELSIE PRUDENTE
20771 RITUMALTA, VANESSA REYES
20772 RIVA, LEXELYN PAGARA
20773 RIVADAVIA, LERRY SUAREZ
20774 RIVADINERA, JUNDEE CABUYAO
20775 RIVAL, MELDRED DUCALA
20776 RIVANO, GRACE ANN AUREADA
20777 RIVARSAGA, GRACE ORLAIN
20778 RIVAS, HANZEL MUTIA
20779 RIVAS, JONALYN DIADULA
20780 RIVAS, JUÑEVYLL SILVA
20781 RIVERA, AIZA BALQUIN
20782 RIVERA, ANTONIO JR VILLAMOR
20783 RIVERA, ARGELYN MARTIN
20784 RIVERA, CHARLENE BALUYOT
20785 RIVERA, CHARLIE MAGNE AÑOS
20786 RIVERA, CHERYL ANN ENDIAFE
20787 RIVERA, CLAUDINE NOBLEZA
20788 RIVERA, EMERALD VERGARA
20789 RIVERA, GILIAN GRACE CAPORAS
20790 RIVERA, GRETCHEN BARLAAN
20791 RIVERA, HANNAH PANIZA
20792 RIVERA, JACKIELYN CORTEZ
20793 RIVERA, JHOVY SAMINO
20794 RIVERA, JOAN CAMAYA
20795 RIVERA, JOCELYN DIEGO
20796 RIVERA, JULIE ANN SACIL
20797 RIVERA, KATHLEEN SEVILLA
20798 RIVERA, KRISTELLE ANN RACRAQUIN
20799 RIVERA, LOREEN OPEÑA
20800 RIVERA, MAE ANN VENTURA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:418 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20801 RIVERA, MAECY PEARL MABLIA
20802 RIVERA, MARIANNE MARIN
20803 RIVERA, MARICAR MAGALANG
20804 RIVERA, MARIONEIL NICOLAS
20805 RIVERA, MICHELLE TORRES
20806 RIVERA, MONETTE TONELADA
20807 RIVERA, PATRICIA LOUISE YEE
20808 RIVERA, PRINCESS JONA ELEESE CRUZ
20809 RIVERA, RAMEL DACPANO
20810 RIVERA, RHEMY ANNE HUGOS
20811 RIVERA, ROSIE IPOGON
20812 RIVERA, SHEILA MAE ESPINOSA
20813 RIVERA, SHERYL ROBIN
20814 RIVERO, CHARLENE PALACIO
20815 RIVERO, GLAZY ANN ADELANTE
20816 RIVERO, MA TERESSA ICY DE ROSAS
20817 RIVERO, MEGAN CHLOE NORIEGA
20818 RIYA, WENDEL ORPINADA
20819 RIZA, LADY ANN QUEROILA
20820 RIZABA, ROSELYN HEOLIN
20821 RIZALLOSA, FLORENTE MONGCOPA
20822 RIZANO, DAINES ANSELWA
20823 RIZARDO, JOHN ESCOTE
20824 RIZO, ARACILE LORA
20825 RIÑO, JOHNNY RIVERA
20826 ROA, ANNA MAY VEJANDILLA
20827 ROA, LOVELY FORGOSA
20828 ROADIEL, MA VERONICA BAUTISTA
20829 ROADILLA, EMALYN VARGAS
20830 ROBENIOL, MA CHRISTINE DE GUZMAN
20831 ROBERT, JENNIBETH AWISEN
20832 ROBERTO, ELAENE MAE VIGO
20833 ROBIATO, GENENA ROSAROSO
20834 ROBILLES, MARK ALCANTARA
20835 ROBILLOS, VINCENT CANO
20836 ROBIS, JENELYN RARAS
20837 ROBIS, ROSELENE SUNSHINE MUTIA
20838 ROBLE, IRAH LENI LABALAN
20839 ROBLE, SABEL JORDAN
20840 ROBLEDO, MARY GRACE JUANEZA
20841 ROBLEDO, MICHELLE MAE SONIO
20842 ROBLES, JULIUS TANGCAWAN
20843 ROBLES, KARL CHRISTINE QUIÑONES
20844 ROBLES, LILIAN NADURA
20845 ROBLES, MARK TROGON
20846 ROBLES, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
20847 ROBLES, REGI LOIS RAMOS
20848 ROBLES, RODEL LAGULAO
20849 ROBLES, RYL-AN PRIL BOLIVAR
20850 ROBLES, SHERYLL DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:419 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20851 ROBOSA, ROSA ABLES
20852 ROBREDILLO, LEAH TEJERO
20853 ROCA, JOY ELIZABETH LUMAYAG
20854 ROCAMORA, JOHN DEXTER LOPEZ
20855 ROCAPOR, MARJORIE FERNANDEZ
20856 ROCERO, RUPERTO III GENTILE
20857 ROCES, CHERRY ANGELES
20858 ROCES, PRINCESS CAMELLE CABAÑAS
20859 ROCHA, ROCHELLE MANCAO
20860 ROCHE, HARAH RUSSEL TUCAS
20861 ROCHE, PEARL JOY MOSTACISA
20862 ROCO, ERIC REARTE
20863 ROCO, JOANNA MARIE
20864 RODA, AIRA ROLLON
20865 RODA, BABY MAE RABINO
20866 RODA, ELIZABETH VILLOSA
20867 RODA, IRIS LUMONTAD
20868 RODA, MARIVIC SALOMAG
20869 RODAS, JENILYN AMANSIC
20870 RODAS, LESLY MAE PEPAÑA
20871 RODEL, FELIE IRENE GRACE CONDES
20872 RODELAS, LEDILOU VERDEFLOR
20873 RODELAS, NERIZA LORETIZO
20874 RODERNO, JENNIE FERRE
20875 RODICOL, CHARMAINE OLARTE
20876 RODIL, MARIA CRISTINA CHIQUITO
20877 RODREGUEZ, RAFAEL BABANGHA
20878 RODRIGO, ANNA MAE ATABAY
20879 RODRIGO, EDWIN LIWANAG
20880 RODRIGO, JEMILAH RIZA PARCIA
20881 RODRIGO, JESSICA LOBENDINO
20882 RODRIGO, MARY ANN CUYOS
20883 RODRIGO, MELISSA ORAY
20884 RODRIGO, NORIE GUINDAL
20885 RODRIGUEZ, ALICE MENDOZA
20886 RODRIGUEZ, APRIL BESAR
20887 RODRIGUEZ, BETHEL HOPE MEDEL
20888 RODRIGUEZ, CHARMAE LOU AMPARADO
20889 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINE MAE TEODORE
20890 RODRIGUEZ, CIRILO BAGASINA
20891 RODRIGUEZ, DESIRE DELICANA
20892 RODRIGUEZ, EDENEL MASILANG
20893 RODRIGUEZ, EDERLYN BURGOS
20894 RODRIGUEZ, IRIS MAPULA
20895 RODRIGUEZ, ISERLITA MONTES
20896 RODRIGUEZ, JANET VILLENA
20897 RODRIGUEZ, JAYSON BALLON
20898 RODRIGUEZ, JAYSON DAWAL
20899 RODRIGUEZ, JENELYN ROYALES
20900 RODRIGUEZ, KARLENE CURAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:420 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20901 RODRIGUEZ, KATHLEEN HERMOSO
20902 RODRIGUEZ, KIMBERLY DUMARAN
20903 RODRIGUEZ, LAURENCE LLAVE
20904 RODRIGUEZ, LEOVAN ROMANILLOS
20905 RODRIGUEZ, LEOVIC DOLLISON
20906 RODRIGUEZ, LUZ JARANILLA
20907 RODRIGUEZ, MA RUFFA ARANEZ
20908 RODRIGUEZ, MAYE TIMKANG
20909 RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA LAVIZARES
20910 RODRIGUEZ, MELY DAROY
20911 RODRIGUEZ, MITCHELL LUCERO
20912 RODRIGUEZ, NESLY DELA CRUZ
20913 RODRIGUEZ, PHOEBE CATES KALAW
20914 RODRIGUEZ, RAENA PEARL PACENA
20915 RODRIGUEZ, RECHEL PANDE
20916 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT SARANILLO
20917 RODRIGUEZ, RON ANDREW VILLAMAYOR
20918 RODRIGUEZ, ROSELYN
20919 RODRIGUEZ, ROUENN MASICLAT
20920 RODRIGUEZ, ROXANNE ESTUESTA
20921 RODRIGUEZ, WILLIAM JAY FRANCISCO
20922 RODRIGUEZ, XYSHA MAE MUÑEZ
20923 RODRIGUEZA, JOEY MEDIAVILLO
20924 RODRIGUEZA, MA KATHRINA MARAMBA
20925 RODRIN, JUSA MAE ARBAN
20926 RODULFO, IRENE TUBATO
20927 ROFLO, THARA KEITH ARCILLAS
20928 ROJA, MICHAEL ANGELO PAJARILLO
20929 ROJAS, DAISY ESPERAT
20930 ROJAS, JENELYN RUSSIANA
20931 ROJAS, JENNIFER CASTRO
20932 ROJAS, JUBEMELLE FAJARDO
20933 ROJAS, LEIZL RELANO
20934 ROJAS, LEONIDA SABATIN
20935 ROJAS, MARJORIE AMAGA
20936 ROJAS, ROBIN DAYADAY
20937 ROJAS, SR JOCELYN SALAS
20938 ROJO, JESSICA BAGAFORO
20939 ROJO, JUDY ANN BICO
20940 ROJO, LOREN ANN AMITH
20941 ROJO, MARY JEAN HAINCADTO
20942 ROJO, PRECIOUS TRIBUNAL
20943 ROJO, VERONICA QUINTELA
20944 ROL, JENIREN GAMAYON
20945 ROLDAN, CARYL MARASIGAN
20946 ROLDAN, CATHERINE JULIAN
20947 ROLDAN, JHONNA REA ZORREDA
20948 ROLDAN, LEMUEL MICHAEL ANGELOU CABARABAN
20949 ROLDAN, MARK ANTHONY ISLA
20950 ROLDAN, NOEMI VILLANUEVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:421 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

20951 ROLLAN, MARIELLE SONIGA
20952 ROLLAN, MARY ANNE COLONIA
20953 ROLLON, DACELL CABANILLA
20954 ROLLOQUE, ROCEL COLO
20955 ROM, ERVI ROSE GONZALES
20956 ROMAGOS, JESSIELYN RONQUILLO
20957 ROMAGOS, MA JESSICA ARCIPE
20958 ROMALDON, RHEA MAE DEMANDANTE
20959 ROMANO, ANDREA MAY REBAÑO
20960 ROMANO, CATHERINE AGCAOILI
20961 ROMANO, IVAN ORNILLO
20962 ROMANO, MAE BERNADINE ATIENZA
20963 ROMANO, MAECEE MANALO
20964 ROMANO, MANELYN REGALA
20965 ROMANO, MARISSA ESPONGA
20966 ROMANO, SANDINO CANILLAS
20967 ROMANO, SHEENA MAE GOLEÑA
20968 ROMANO, SHERYL TANALGO
20969 ROMANO, SHIELA GRACE CANILLAS
20970 ROMASANTA, CRESTITUTO PEDERNAL
20971 ROMBLON, JODE MAE DEMA-OSA
20972 ROMBLON, LIRMA ROMBLON
20973 ROMBLON, MELANIE BARRUN
20974 ROMELO, EVA FORTALIZA
20975 ROMEN, JESUZAINE REYES
20976 ROMEN, LEEZHELYN RODEO
20977 ROMEO, CHARESS CANQUE
20978 ROMERO, ANALYN BALTAZAR
20979 ROMERO, ANNALYN BANDOJO
20980 ROMERO, EMELYN ESCARCHA
20981 ROMERO, IVY LABRIAGA
20982 ROMERO, JOAN JOYCE JARQUE
20983 ROMERO, JOCOH PELEGRINO
20984 ROMERO, JULIE ANN LLAMERA
20985 ROMERO, KATRINE JOY LETADA
20986 ROMERO, MA CRISTELA CAPIT
20987 ROMERO, RICAZYL MAHINAY
20988 ROMERO, RIVIA JOY GABRIDO
20989 ROMERO, RONIEL FERNANDEZ
20990 ROMERO, ROSE AN JOY MOLLENO
20991 ROMERO, SHIELA MARIE DOMINGUEZ
20992 ROMEROSA, JONATHAN GOLPO
20993 ROMEROSA, JULIUS BORDAJE
20994 ROMINIMBANG, SOHAYA MACALA
20995 ROMO, JACQUELYN BOHOLST
20996 ROMO, LADY JOYCE PALMERO
20997 ROMPOSON, REYNANTE CAMPIT
20998 ROMUGA, SHARELIJA BAACLO
20999 RONASE, JOAN MONGCAL
21000 RONCAL, ANJANETTE BAUTISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:422 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21001 RONCAL, JEFFREY LUCIANO
21002 RONCALE, MARGARETTE HERMOSA
21003 RONCESVALLES, ALVIN BERMIDO
21004 RONCESVALLES, KEVIN BAÑES
21005 RONCO, KEINCE KRISTLE SOBREVEGA
21006 RONDA, EDLYN BAUTISTA
21007 RONDA, MELISSA TOLOSA
21008 RONDARES, JOVIE GARCIA
21009 RONDINA, AGATA KARLA CAHILIG
21010 RONDINA, DEBORAH MARIE TAYONG
21011 RONDINA, EVELYN GUIMEROY
21012 RONDINA, FREDO JR GEROSANIB
21013 RONDINA, JOVELYN ELEUTERIO
21014 RONDRIQUE, IRENEO JR GUMISAD
21015 RONDUEN, FLORABEL CALINGAO
21016 RONDUEN, ZARINA JUNE ANGAY
21017 RONE, ELLEN MIE MAGTO
21018 RONIO, RAFAELA DISTRITO
21019 RONQUE, SHARLYN CLIRE GAMITEN
21020 RONQUILLO, DIONARD APELACIO
21021 RONQUILLO, EAGLE DAVID
21022 RONQUILLO, HONEY JOY CABUSAS
21023 RONQUILLO, RONEL OCTIVA
21024 RONQUILLO, SANDRA AFRICA
21025 RONTERAZO, KAREN TANTEO
21026 ROQUE, AMADO JR FINO
21027 ROQUE, GODELIEVE JAIN VIRREY
21028 ROQUE, MAICA LUCILLE JR PELAGIO
21029 ROQUE, MARIA SARA MANZANO
21030 ROQUE, SHEILA MAE RODOLFO
21031 ROQUERO, DELSA JOY TIQUIO
21032 ROQUERO, KRISTEL IRA PALMA
21033 ROQUID, MA RUFFA FE ROARING
21034 ROQUILME, LAILANIE BILOG
21035 ROQUIÑO, JENNICA ALEXIS
21036 ROS, RONEL TEVES
21037 ROSA, JONATHAN BETING
21038 ROSA, LAIRA CHARISSE GLORIA
21039 ROSACAY, KEVIN CABRERA
21040 ROSACEÑA, LOVELY JEAN GELIG
21041 ROSADEÑO, JOCHELLE REGACHO
21042 ROSAL, BILLY JOE MAPULA
21043 ROSAL, CRIS ANNE LUMAWAG
21044 ROSAL, DALINA MENDOZA
21045 ROSAL, JOAN BANIGA
21046 ROSAL, JORDAN DENURA
21047 ROSAL, MA CRISTINA LUCIO
21048 ROSAL, QUENNIE LUCAYLUCAY
21049 ROSAL, RAPHEL BALCITA
21050 ROSALEJOS, CHRISTINE JAY BALBIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:423 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21051 ROSALEJOS, ROSE OTADORA
21052 ROSALES, BEBELYN BAUTISTA
21053 ROSALES, FRANCES JANE SAZON
21054 ROSALES, GERALDINE TALARO
21055 ROSALES, GERALDINE TRITIN
21056 ROSALES, GIBSON DE LOS ANGELES
21057 ROSALES, LEIZYL RIVERO
21058 ROSALES, MARIAN BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
21059 ROSALES, RUBY ENGRACIAL
21060 ROSALES, SHERYLL BALANOBA
21061 ROSALIN, REGINE FRANCES JUNIO
21062 ROSALITA, GILBERT LIBRADO
21063 ROSALITA, MARBEM SORONIO
21064 ROSARE, AIZA GOLLOSO
21065 ROSARIO, CECILE GARCIA
21066 ROSARIO, CHARLENE PAULO
21067 ROSARIO, GELYN DOMINGO
21068 ROSARIO, JAN FRANK RAYCO
21069 ROSARIO, JESSALYN SORIANO
21070 ROSARIO, JOCELYN DIAZ
21071 ROSARIO, JOCELYN JANEROL
21072 ROSARIO, MARY JOY PARAYAOAN
21073 ROSARIO, MYLENE LIGSAY
21074 ROSARIO, PRINCESS MALLARI
21075 ROSARIO, RAFEL ANN DE PAZ
21076 ROSARIO, ROBERTO SIBUL
21077 ROSARIO, SHERLYN CLAUDIO
21078 ROSARIO, ZOREN DECENA
21079 ROSAS, MA LYN BALGOMA
21080 ROSAURO, RHEA LYN BAUTISTA
21081 ROSAUT, GRETHEL TIRO
21082 ROSEL, MARIA QUINIE ESTOMO
21083 ROSELL, MARY JANE LAGRIMAS
21084 ROSELL, RACHEL ANN PUNAY
21085 ROSELL, SHANISSE MAINA SON
21086 ROSELLA, KRYZHA LOUREINE VELASCO
21087 ROSENDO, MARY ANNE FAJARDO
21088 ROSENDO, ROWENA ELARDO
21089 ROSENO, JOBELLE ROBLES
21090 ROSENTO, MARIFE VILLARIN
21091 ROSERO, RHEA ANDAYA
21092 ROSETE, ANGELICA SALMASAN
21093 ROSETE, BEVERLY NOLLAN
21094 ROSETE, IVY DANCEL
21095 ROSETE, MARIAN TERESA
21096 ROSETE, MARY LOVELY FERNANDEZ
21097 ROSETE, PAMELA JOY DATLAG
21098 ROSETE, SARA MENDEZ
21099 ROSIANO, SHARON REMOROSA
21100 ROSIL, GRETHEL OMAS-AS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:424 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21101 ROSIL, TIZA SUNIEL
21102 ROSILLO, DIVINA AMIGO
21103 ROSIN, BENJOE CUERVO
21104 ROSIOS, LOVELY YARSO
21105 ROSQUETA, CRISTY CARAANG
21106 ROSQUETA, JEANEL CABATAY
21107 ROTA, KAREN KAE GARCES
21108 ROTAECHE, CHRISTINE OLAVIDES
21109 ROTONE, ANNALYN JAVIER
21110 ROTONI, VIVIAN VERANO
21111 ROVELO, ARNIE JR ALANO
21112 ROVELO, ARVIE ALANO
21113 ROXAS, AIZA MYRA CURAN
21114 ROXAS, ANNA MARIE CONCEPCION
21115 ROXAS, BENIGNO JR ESTONILO
21116 ROXAS, CARREN VILLARBA
21117 ROXAS, CHRISTOPHER PARAISO
21118 ROXAS, EDUARDO JR IRINGAN
21119 ROXAS, GINA LEDESMA
21120 ROXAS, JENNYLYN ILIGAN
21121 ROXAS, JOAN BALDOVINO
21122 ROXAS, KAREN
21123 ROXAS, KRISTIAN PALES
21124 ROXAS, LEA JANINE ESTRELLA
21125 ROY, EVERLY EDIZA
21126 ROY, WENDELYN LUMAMBA
21127 ROYALES, ARMAN GYN BATALLER
21128 RUALES, MARY GRACE DELIÑA
21129 RUAMAR, JAN MARIS DESTACAMENTO
21130 RUANES, LADY ELINOR CAMIGAO
21131 RUANO, JENNIFER BALANAG
21132 RUANO, MARIFE BAGOLBOC
21133 RUAR, ROLEY ALCANTRA
21134 RUAYA, MARIEL NAINGUE
21135 RUAYA, ROANNE REYES
21136 RUBANTE, MA RIZA MALABARBAS
21137 RUBATON, MERLIE TANAMAN
21138 RUBAYAN, RENANTE LANGUBON
21139 RUBEJES, EVIE MAR SUAREZ
21140 RUBENTA, MA CERIZZA ANDREIA SANTIAGO
21141 RUBI, BERNABE ABOGADO
21142 RUBI, JONALYN PADOC
21143 RUBI, RIA DE LEON
21144 RUBIA, DONNA MARIE HATIA
21145 RUBIA, JESTONI LAO
21146 RUBIA, MARICRIS GAMBRAJO
21147 RUBIA, ROSILYN SESE
21148 RUBIN, GERALDEN PIGTE
21149 RUBIN, MARGARET GALE LOREDO
21150 RUBIO, ADELEINE VALENCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:425 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21151 RUBIO, BRYAN CONCHE
21152 RUBIO, BRYAN YABO
21153 RUBIO, CHANDY LARDIZABAL
21154 RUBIO, GRACIELLE ANN ANDRADE
21155 RUBIO, JUNIE BERT GAMO
21156 RUBIO, LEAH MAY SALADAGA
21157 RUBION, BABY GRACE VISCA
21158 RUBITE, CARLA MARTINEZ
21159 RUBITE, MARY ANN RONETTE BALASON
21160 RUDA, CECIL RIÑO
21161 RUDA, LEANNE PANTIL
21162 RUDA, LIZA JANE RIÑO
21163 RUDA, MADILYN OBANI
21164 RUEDA, RODALINE LUCERO
21165 RUEDAS, ANNA FATIMA CELERA
21166 RUEL, JENNY JARONAY
21167 RUELO, MARICEL PRIETOS
21168 RUFILA, JAY FERRER
21169 RUFIN, LOVELYN SUSCANO
21170 RUFINO, LAIZA SANCHEZ
21171 RUFINO, ROSANNA GABUAT
21172 RUFO, MA ANGELA VILLANUEVA
21173 RUIDERA, JENNICA GARCIA
21174 RUIZ, CARMELA GABRIELLE AÑASCO
21175 RUIZ, ELIZABETH BOLING
21176 RUIZ, IRENE SASUMAN
21177 RUIZ, JAN NINA SANDAGON
21178 RUIZ, JEFFRIC DAYNA
21179 RUIZ, JULIE ANN MARIE TACORDA
21180 RUIZ, KRIZZA MAE REISZL MUNDOY
21181 RUIZ, LIEZEL PASACAY
21182 RUIZ, LILY JUNE CREDO
21183 RUIZ, LUIGI BATOBALANI
21184 RUIZ, PAULINE GRACE MONDIDO
21185 RUIZ, ROSELYN PARAISO
21186 RUIZ, THEDY MAE PEÑAROYO
21187 RUIZ, ZYRENE HERNANDEZ
21188 RULE, ELEAZAR DIVINAGRACIA
21189 RULE, JAY ANN PUNO
21190 RULE, KEENAH JEZREEL ANODAN
21191 RULIDA, MARY GRACE ARAÑES
21192 RULLOG, EMMA GRACE PONSECA
21193 RULOMA, GLENDY ANN CEMINE
21194 RULONA, JAY ANNE ROXAS
21195 RUMA, LIGAYA NABANALAN
21196 RUMBINES, JUVELYN CABINBIN
21197 RUMUAR, AURIELLE JOY TABBAL
21198 RUPERTO, EZRALIZA MATOGAS
21199 RUPING, JOLAIDA GANAB
21200 RUPISAN, CHARISSE TABILE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:426 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21201 RUSEL, ALJUN RENDON
21202 RUSIANA, ANN CATHERINE PARDE
21203 RUSIANA, NIETZSCHE PANAL
21204 RUSIANA, REALINA DAGPIN
21205 RUSSEL, JUNE MARK BILBAO
21206 RUSSEL, RINA MONTES
21207 RUSTIA, ROSE ANN ANDO
21208 RUTOBIO, ANGELIE BONGALON
21209 RUZ, ROCHELL SORIANO
21210 RUZGAL, PEARL MARIE TAWAGON

21211 SA-ONOY, LINA QUIACHON
21212 SAA, AXEL ROSE SABURNIDO
21213 SAAD, JANA PANGCAT
21214 SAAGUNDO, GRACE ESBERTO
21215 SAAGUNDO, RIZALYN ESGANA
21216 SAAVEDRA, JEDFROL KLENT BERANO
21217 SAAVEDRA, KELVIN AUGUSTUS BUOT
21218 SAAVEDRA, LOUIE RUTH TRASMONTE
21219 SAAVEDRA, ROSEL VITASOLO
21220 SAAVEDRA, ROSEVIC LABANDERO
21221 SABA, GRACE DELA TRINIDAD
21222 SABAC, JENNEN ARCELO
21223 SABADAO, BILLY JAN CARPO
21224 SABADO, JINKIE FUROC
21225 SABADO, JULLIENE AYES
21226 SABADO, LAVERNE ESPINOSA
21227 SABADO, PRIMA ESCAÑO
21228 SABAL, GENNILYN CRISTOBAL
21229 SABAL, HAJIJA BUDDIN
21230 SABAL, NURMAIDA DAMMANG
21231 SABALBARINO, SARAH MAE CARANYAGAN
21232 SABALZA, GERLYN ALMO
21233 SABANAL, BRYNE DIANNE CHAVEZ
21234 SABANAL, CATHERINE AURENO
21235 SABANAL, CHERRY PONCE
21236 SABANAL, MERIAM MAPO
21237 SABANAL, MINERVA FERRY
21238 SABANDAL, AMPARITO UCAB
21239 SABANDAL, ISMAEL AKI
21240 SABANDO, AIRA MAE
21241 SABANG, MANNY MALANTA
21242 SABANGAN, ALYSSA PERIN
21243 SABARILLO, MARY-ANN BAEL
21244 SABARILLO, MYRA ELBANBUENA
21245 SABAS, JERENY UNABIA
21246 SABAULAN, JESSICA ANIBAN
21247 SABAWIL, MARCELINA GAYYAMAN
21248 SABAYAO, AILEEN BONGSALO
21249 SABBUH, ROMEL ABDULMALIK
21250 SABDANI, IBRAJA SAWARARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:427 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21251 SABEDO, ARAM LANGUIA
21252 SABEDORIA, JESAN JARITO
21253 SABEDRA, JUVIE ENCOLLADO
21254 SABELALA, CLOFE CERBITO
21255 SABELINO, DAISY JOY CAYONDA
21256 SABELLA, MAE ONDOY
21257 SABENIANO, JENNIFER ICAWAT
21258 SABER, MOAMAR MACARAMBON
21259 SABERON, LOURDES JORDAN
21260 SABERON, MARICRIS CABIGAYAN
21261 SABERON, MAYETTE ALBINA
21262 SABIANO, CHRISTINE GAY MADARCOS
21263 SABICO, SHERLYN SOLERA
21264 SABIDOR, KRIZZA JOY PACLIPAN
21265 SABILLO, JOEREM BALAGTAS
21266 SABILONA, MARIFE BABON
21267 SABINO, JERSEY BALUYOT
21268 SABINORIO, JAYSON SAN ANTONIO
21269 SABINORIO, RONA MORANTE
21270 SABIO, DAN LUIS SALAZAR
21271 SABIO, GENIVIVE CAPIZ
21272 SABIO, MYLINE AGRAVANTE
21273 SABIRIN, RUHMA SAPPAYANI
21274 SABOCDALAO, NIÑA ANTONETTE ESTOQUE
21275 SABOCO, MARY ROSE DELFINO
21276 SABONDO, ANNALY ASISTOL
21277 SABONDO, CRISTINE ORONGAN
21278 SABONDO, GIRLY ESTRELLER
21279 SABONG, ARIANNE JOY PATINDOL
21280 SABORNIDO, JIA PECAJAS
21281 SABROSO, VICENTE JR FELIX
21282 SABTULA, PHALMA AHADIE
21283 SABUCO, REYNALDO JR BACSAL
21284 SABUG, EMMA ESTUESTA
21285 SABUNOD, SHEENA MAE POMAR
21286 SABURAO, RAM SHANE ALEXANDRA VITOR
21287 SABUSAP, CLARISSE ANNE MERECIDIO
21288 SACAL, LOUJIE RODRIGUEZ
21289 SACAMPONG, FARIDAH MUSTAPHA
21290 SACAMPONG, NIHAYA DIPATUAN
21291 SACAMPONG, RAINIDAH CASAN
21292 SACAN, DANICA GAYE REMOLINO
21293 SACARE, GLADYS MAY MAHUSAY
21294 SACARES, REA MAE KILAG
21295 SACATANI, MARIA CIRILA DELA CRUZ
21296 SACDALAN, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
21297 SACE, EDLEN SAEZ
21298 SACEDOR, ANNIE RUTH CABILIN
21299 SACENDONCILLO, ELSON QUINTAS
21300 SACENDONCILLO, MICHELLE MAÑOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:428 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21301 SACIL, ELVIN JOHN ROSERO
21302 SACLAPOS, KIMVERLY BUHAWE
21303 SACOCO, MARINELLE GAY FAELMOCA
21304 SACOCO, NORALYN FERNANDEZ
21305 SAD-AYAN, RINBETH TANO
21306 SADAGNOT, SHEILA MAE GARGOLES
21307 SADAVA, JERLYN CASTILLO
21308 SADCA, KAYEZELINE SORIA
21309 SADCAT, AIAN AGAYAM
21310 SADIO, JAY MARK GUILLERMO
21311 SADIWA, ANGELICA MAGPILI
21312 SADIWA, LYKA SAPUCO
21313 SADLUCAP, MARA JUNE ESPEDIDO
21314 SADUGAN, ROSEGEN MEJAREZ
21315 SAEZ, KIMBERLYN TOMLOD
21316 SAGA, SONAYYAH BASMAN
21317 SAGADRACA, ALJINE QUITORIANO
21318 SAGADRACA, KEITH SINANG
21319 SAGADSAD, MARY JENNETH ARABELLA
21320 SAGALA, JOANNE KRISTEL CATAPANG
21321 SAGAMLA, GERALDINE DULAWAN
21322 SAGAPE, LEAH LOU
21323 SAGARIO, CHRISTINE JOY ANDAYA
21324 SAGARIO, JENNY TANGONAN
21325 SAGARIO, MAE MARIE GALAS
21326 SAGARIO, MARICEL TACLAP
21327 SAGARIO, ROWENA TACLAP
21328 SAGAT, JEZZEL IRISH PAGADUAN
21329 SAGAYAP, JELLY MAE MONTUERTO
21330 SAGAYAP, MARY JEN LUMACAD
21331 SAGAYNO, JELYN TEMPROSA
21332 SAGAYO, ARLYN CANOL
21333 SAGAYO, JINGLE CAYAT
21334 SAGAYSAY, ROSA MAY ABAYON
21335 SAGCAL, JULIUS DELOS SANTOS
21336 SAGGE, CRISTINE MAY ELTAGONDE
21337 SAGING, JOVAR TIO
21338 SAGMON, ARGIE CAJOLO
21339 SAGOT, MARY KARYN CASAS
21340 SAGUBAON, LOURDES GUIRIGAY
21341 SAGUBAY, JULIE MAE INSON
21342 SAGUCIO, RONEL SALVIA
21343 SAGUCOM, GENAMAE DE ASIS
21344 SAGUD, MERLON CRISOSTOMO
21345 SAGUIBO, ALICIA MARIE ALOBBA
21346 SAGUID, CARMELA SAMANTHA SORE
21347 SAGUILOT, MARIA ROWENA CUSIPAG
21348 SAGUING, ABIGAIL MAE WAGA
21349 SAGUINSIN, RACHEL NICOLETTE DOMINGO
21350 SAGUIPED, RINALINE BAQUIRIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:429 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21351 SAGUIRAN, MYRNA AMPAS
21352 SAGUM, CHESTER KEVIN NATIVIDAD
21353 SAGUMHAY, REBECCA HABANON
21354 SAGUN, ARIANNE JOY PEREZ
21355 SAGUN, JETH ANTHONY SOLERA
21356 SAGUN, MARY JANE MUÑOZ
21357 SAHALI, JULIE MAY UDANI
21358 SAHAWI, FATIMA JACKARIA
21359 SAHI, ALMAJID MUKSAN
21360 SAHI, LIMUEL MANGUBAT
21361 SAHIB, MUNTASIR JAUSAN
21362 SAHIBUDDIN, AL-KAZER AMILASSAN
21363 SAHIBUDDIN, NUPIA JUMADIL
21364 SAHIBUL, ALMAIDA SAHIBULAN
21365 SAHIBUL, ELIZA AMPAL
21366 SAHIBUL, MARCILYN ALIH
21367 SAHIBUL, PADZRAMA SASAPAN
21368 SAHIJUAN, MELBA IBNO
21369 SAHIM, HAISA SAHIJUAN
21370 SAHIMUDDIN, MERILYN HAMSAN
21371 SAID, FATIMA SHIANOZ ANNIKAY
21372 SAID, HADZNALYN JAVIER
21373 SAIDAMEN, ABDULRAHMAN SANDORI
21374 SAIDAMEN, SAFIAH-MEKENSEY LAGUINDAB
21375 SAINT, SHERWIN TUBLE
21376 SAIPUDIN, BERNADETTE SULLANG
21377 SAIPUDIN, MERDELYN MATLIH
21378 SAIPUDIN, SARANE SULLANG
21379 SAIRUNA, ALSIMA JANANI
21380 SAJILI, CARMEN SAMSARAJI
21381 SAJOL, DIVINA RIEGO
21382 SAJOL, GENEVIVE BALACUIT
21383 SAJOLAN, CHRISTINE JOYCE NAVARRO
21384 SAJULGA, ABEGAIL LUSARAN
21385 SAJULGA, LARRY SAPILAN
21386 SAJULGA, MILFE JEAN CALIZO
21387 SAJULGA, PEARL GRACE LUMILIS
21388 SAKANDAL, NADZUA-AIZA JANJALANI
21389 SAKIB, OMAR JANANG
21390 SALA, AMOR DOBELYN MALIGMAT
21391 SALA, BENNA MARIMAT
21392 SALA, MARY JOSETTE SELLON
21393 SALA, NUR-WINA KARAING
21394 SALA, SARAH JEAN SUARIN
21395 SALA, SHIERMELA JUMAH
21396 SALABAN, BAIALI BUALAN
21397 SALAC, IVEE DOMINGO
21398 SALACUT, LHEA MARIE GADINGAN
21399 SALADA, MARIA PRESIE
21400 SALADAGA, GRACE APURADOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:430 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21401 SALADAGA, LYN SANTILLANA
21402 SALADAR, LLANA ROSS DEMOLAR
21403 SALADAS, LESLIE CURAZA
21404 SALAGANTIN, NIZEL BITONGGA
21405 SALAGOSTE, GIL GIMAR
21406 SALAGUINTO, PORFILIO JR MENDOZA
21407 SALAHIRON, WAHIDA HAMID
21408 SALAHODIN, ZAINAB AMER
21409 SALAIDE, ABTADIUL EKIRAM
21410 SALAIDE, FERHANA AMALUN
21411 SALAIDE, MUDRIKA IKIRAM
21412 SALAIDE, SITTI MANGUNDATU
21413 SALAK, JESSICA JOY MALLARI
21414 SALALILA, ARCY SOTTO
21415 SALALILA, JENINE MACALINAO
21416 SALAM, NORSHE ALLASA
21417 SALAMAT, RODY ANNE GARCIA
21418 SALAMERO, RIZZA ANNE ALMAZAN
21419 SALANDAGUIT, ELBERT JAN TIONSON
21420 SALANGSANG, ANNA DEBORA CUNANAN
21421 SALANGUSTE, MERIJUN JEPOLLO
21422 SALAO, IRENE SIBIAL
21423 SALAPE, ANDREW JAYRALD JAUOD
21424 SALAPE, PAMELA BITAS
21425 SALAPI, DANNALYN TELEN
21426 SALARDA, NORIKA GRACE LEYSON
21427 SALARDA, REGINE OMAPAS
21428 SALARZON, LOUELLA BAGUIO
21429 SALAS, ANDREW IBALARROSA
21430 SALAS, ANNE CHRISTELLE ZABLAN
21431 SALAS, CHERRY ANNE VANZUELA
21432 SALAS, DARCIE SANCHEZ
21433 SALAS, ELMER SANDOVAL
21434 SALAS, GEORGE IAN
21435 SALAS, JERALENE OGSIMER
21436 SALAS, JERICO MERCIALES
21437 SALAS, LOVELLE MARIE DUPAL
21438 SALAS, MOBELLE LATORRE
21439 SALATAN, ABIGAEL MAY BASILGO
21440 SALAVARIA, KITZ PANCHO
21441 SALAVER, ANGIE BIBAOCO
21442 SALAYA, ALYSSA JEAN RECUDO
21443 SALAYA, KHEYIE ANN ESCOTON
21444 SALAYO, LOVELY ANN REODIQUE
21445 SALAZAR, APRILYN PUYO
21446 SALAZAR, CHERISH AMERICA
21447 SALAZAR, ELLAINE DALIVA
21448 SALAZAR, ELMER LARA
21449 SALAZAR, ELSITO JR YBAÑEZ
21450 SALAZAR, JACKYLYN PETEZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:431 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21451 SALAZAR, JAN MIGUEL DELA TORRE
21452 SALAZAR, JESSEL MABOLOC
21453 SALAZAR, KRISTEL RIVERA
21454 SALAZAR, KRISTENE JOY QUIRANTE
21455 SALAZAR, KRISTINE CALUZA
21456 SALAZAR, LILYDITH FELICES
21457 SALAZAR, LIZETTE GAE DOMINGONO
21458 SALAZAR, MAYE MADELYN TAGULAO
21459 SALAZAR, MINA EMMANUELLE PASCUAL
21460 SALAZAR, RACHEL JOY EDAO
21461 SALAZAR, REMY MARTINA MARTIN
21462 SALAZAR, RODAH POLINTANG
21463 SALAZAR, RONNEL LAD
21464 SALBIO, FEBE MAING
21465 SALBORO, CLAIRE MARIE FRANCISCO
21466 SALCEDA, JOMEL EXPECTACION
21467 SALCEDO, CHRISTIAN SAPUNTO
21468 SALCEDO, ELDIE MAMALLAS
21469 SALCEDO, ELYKA NANG
21470 SALCEDO, JARWIN GALARION
21471 SALCEDO, JIFFREY PAUL TENEBRO
21472 SALCEDO, JOSE EVANGELISTA
21473 SALCEDO, NEIL CHRISTIAN UCAT
21474 SALCEDO, RELYN GRANDE
21475 SALCEDO, ROBEJOY-ANN OREN
21476 SALCEDO, ROSE ANN GARCIA
21477 SALCEDO, RUSHELL YURONG
21478 SALDE, JENEZZA DOGENIO
21479 SALDEVAR, KRIZA CONSULTA
21480 SALDIVAR, ANNIE ROSE BALBALOSA
21481 SALDIVAR, LESLIE MAE NAVARETTE
21482 SALDIVAR, MAY BELLE AGUSTIN
21483 SALDUA, VIVIEN GAYLE GRAVADOR
21484 SALE, LUTCHIN CALAMBA
21485 SALE, MAELANE ADAYA
21486 SALEM, ELENGY SEPE
21487 SALEM, JENIFER
21488 SALEM, MAIMONA MACABANTOG
21489 SALENDA, PRECILA CARMINA NACINO
21490 SALENDAB, BERHANA BALAYMAN
21491 SALENDAB, JEHAN KANDAY
21492 SALENDREZ, MARIA YVETHE SALVACION
21493 SALEOAN, LEONICE JOARNA CHAKAS
21494 SALES, AIRAH BARNACHEA
21495 SALES, CATHERINE BURTON
21496 SALES, CLIFFORD PETALVER
21497 SALES, DEO MINAY
21498 SALES, HANICEL LAYCO
21499 SALES, JERALD BATULA
21500 SALES, LOVELY PEARL BESIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:432 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21501 SALES, MIRIAM MICAH ESTILLORE
21502 SALES, NICKA REGINE GARCIA
21503 SALES, RAYJANE DE VEAS
21504 SALES, SAMPAGUITA CONSTANTINO
21505 SALES, SARAH MAE SELISANA
21506 SALESA, EROSMARK GUMAYAO
21507 SALFOCIAL, GRACE JOY MELLEJOR
21508 SALGADO, MAE ANN LLAMERA
21509 SALGADOS, JEMAFER CAÑONES
21510 SALI, JAHALA JUHOK
21511 SALI, NURHATA ABDUL JAMJAHARI
21512 SALI, PANALAC ABILAN
21513 SALI, RIDZNA ABDILLA
21514 SALI, SABTURAL MOHAMMAD
21515 SALI, SALINA DAMMANG
21516 SALIBIO, EDRALYN ADISAS
21517 SALIBONGCOGON, JULIE MAE JIMENEZ
21518 SALIC, ASNIAH UNDA
21519 SALIC, AZIZA TAIB
21520 SALIC, HASNALIA BARRA
21521 SALIC, MOOMINA DALOMANDING
21522 SALICSIC, LOVELY ANN ABELLAR
21523 SALIENTE, MARLYN FUENTES
21524 SALIENTE, WILSON JR LLANDA
21525 SALIGA, GAYLE OMANIA
21526 SALIGAN, IMELDA MANGINSAY
21527 SALIGAN, JESSAME GOMEZ
21528 SALIGAN, MARY JANE DALANGBAYAN
21529 SALIGOIN, HAMEMA GOMOGOYA
21530 SALIHUDDIN, LIDELIZA GOCOTANO
21531 SALILID, REZIEL MAE BEJER
21532 SALILIN, CHARILYN CAGAY
21533 SALIMBAGAT, MARY GRACE LAROGA
21534 SALIMBOT, JEVY PABALATE
21535 SALIMPADE, SHARON LIM
21536 SALINAS, ANJENETH TIBULE
21537 SALINAS, JESTHER DELMO
21538 SALINAS, QUEENIE ELYZA GABRIEL
21539 SALINAS, REGINA CARMELA SALAZAR
21540 SALINAS, ROSALIE BAGAYAN
21541 SALINDONG, MA MARY JOY MAMARADLO
21542 SALINERO, BERNADETTE SAN MIGUEL
21543 SALINGAY, JESSA EDRIAL
21544 SALIPOT, VIRGINITA GREGORIO
21545 SALIRING, CRYSTAL GRACE BILLONES
21546 SALISID, ANA MARIA EMPERIO
21547 SALISID, SARAH JANE CRUDA
21548 SALISIP, MARIFA MAKALUMBA
21549 SALLAN, MARK GERALD NUARIN
21550 SALLUTAN, ARIZA RABAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:433 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21551 SALMIN, WILBERT GRANADA
21552 SALMINGO, ALEXANDRA DENISE DOROMAL
21553 SALMINGO, MEMORY JOY GUMBOC
21554 SALMON, APRIL ORIT
21555 SALMORIN, CARLA SICAN
21556 SALMORIN, NOVELYN VILLANUEVA
21557 SALMORIN, VINCENT JR GABINETE
21558 SALMURIN, SANDRA KATRINA DORIA
21559 SALOLOG, WIEBELLE SALAPANTAN
21560 SALOMON, GENEVIVE ESOLANA
21561 SALOMON, GILDA ORTIZ
21562 SALOMON, JHOANA AUSTERO
21563 SALOMON, YELEN COLINA
21564 SALON, ANGELITA CANQUE
21565 SALON, VALERIE ARMILLO
21566 SALONA, MERLYN ABAJON
21567 SALONOY, MITCHELLE MACASIL
21568 SALOSA, MHECIEL SANTOS
21569 SALTARIN, ANGELE PATAGOK
21570 SALUAN, MISUARI ESMALI
21571 SALUAN, NUR-AISA SAHIBIL
21572 SALUBRE, RIZA JANOYOG
21573 SALUCAN, LILIBETH CABCA
21574 SALUD, NURAINA MOHAMMAD
21575 SALUDAGA, ROSALIE CODERA
21576 SALUDAGA, SUNSHINE CAMBAL
21577 SALUDAREZ, LERMA HILARIO
21578 SALUDARIO, ERIC JOHN
21579 SALUDES, MARIA FLOR SALPID
21580 SALUDO, BERNA SAUS
21581 SALUM, ROCHELLE ORDILLANO
21582 SALUMAG, ROWENA BUZARANG
21583 SALUNDAGA, GIAN CALDIT
21584 SALUNGAYAN, CRIS JOYNIE LIGPA-AN
21585 SALUNTAO, MARK ANTHONY SABIT
21586 SALUPADO, AIRENE SALAS
21587 SALURIA, KIMI RUTH SISTOZA
21588 SALUTA, JEAN BERNADAS
21589 SALUTAN, JOANN ROSE REPIA
21590 SALUTAN, MARIA FEVI SANTIAGO
21591 SALVACION, JERWIN STO TOMAS
21592 SALVACION, MARICEL ROSALES
21593 SALVACION, MELANIE ELAINE TORRES
21594 SALVACION, MICHELLE MASCARDO
21595 SALVADICO, SHARMAINE JOY BRONDA
21596 SALVADO, SHEENA LOMUNTAD
21597 SALVADOR, AILENE IBOY
21598 SALVADOR, BERNALDO FUGA
21599 SALVADOR, CARISSA MAMALATEO
21600 SALVADOR, CHENAMAE SUMAYSAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:434 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21601 SALVADOR, DIANE JOY CORPUZ
21602 SALVADOR, EDGAR JR CALDERON
21603 SALVADOR, JOBELLE PEÑA
21604 SALVADOR, JOCELYN SANTOS
21605 SALVADOR, KATHLEA ROSE PAYUMO
21606 SALVADOR, KRYSTLE JOY MAGLIPON
21607 SALVADOR, LUCKY GRACE PASION
21608 SALVADOR, MARJORIE COLLADO
21609 SALVADOR, MARY JOY CABUTE
21610 SALVADOR, MEREDITH ERONICO
21611 SALVADOR, NESTOR JR BORREO
21612 SALVADOR, REYJEAN SUMANGYAY
21613 SALVADOR, ROMNICK ABORDO
21614 SALVADOR, RONA DIVINAFLOR
21615 SALVADORA, DARYL OBRERO
21616 SALVADORA, LORABELLE MARTINEZ
21617 SALVALLEON, KATHLEEN PAROHINOG
21618 SALVALOZA, CHRISTOPHER COMON
21619 SALVALOZA, LOVELY GOLANDRINA
21620 SALVALOZA, RAIZA MALLORCA
21621 SALVAN, ARVIN REGINAN
21622 SALVAN, MYLENE VELAGIO
21623 SALVANERA, JOAN SAYNO
21624 SALVATERA, EMILY GUIUAN
21625 SALVATERA, JOJO BONITE
21626 SALVATERA, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ
21627 SALVATIERA, MELISA RUECO
21628 SALVATIERRA, LESTER MAGDAMIT
21629 SALVATUS, RUTH CHARMAINE VIAJE
21630 SALVAÑA, JANINE MAE GURAY
21631 SALVE, ELLA MELIZA KRISTIAN BEHARANG
21632 SALVE, MARY GRACE ALADEZA
21633 SALVEDIA, RICHARD YODICO
21634 SALVIDOS, RYAN LUYO
21635 SALVILLA, CONNIE DOMINGO
21636 SALVILLA, ROMELA ORDAS
21637 SALVO, HADHAZA GELILIO
21638 SALVO, MAKI MAE DULA
21639 SALVORO, MARIA LEA ABANTE
21640 SALVOSA, APRILLE UBALDO
21641 SAMALEO, CARINA GASCON
21642 SAMANIEGO, CRISTY CRUZ
21643 SAMANODEN, NABELLAH ANGNIE
21644 SAMANTE, KRISSEL MORALES
21645 SAMAR, MA CITAGIL BONSOL
21646 SAMARITA, AISSA VERDEJO
21647 SAMAUNA, SAHARA TAHER
21648 SAMBA-AN, SANNILYN CATALBAS
21649 SAMBADE, CRISTINA GORGONIO
21650 SAMBAJON, CHONA ORDIALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:435 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21651 SAMBAJON, EDUARDO JR GUETA
21652 SAMBAJON, JOYCE MONZON
21653 SAMBAYON, HELEN ABOGADO
21654 SAMBITAN, AILENE RIVERA
21655 SAMBITORY, NORAYA NANAYAON
21656 SAMBOLAWAN, SHARLAINE MASNAR
21657 SAMBOLAWAN, SITTIEHANAH DIBARATUN
21658 SAMBON, RAIZEL RUPENTA
21659 SAMBUTUAN, BASSER PAGUITAL
21660 SAMERA, BELINDA MISLANG
21661 SAMIAO, AIZA MARTINEZ
21662 SAMIDON, FAHMIYA MAMOGKAT
21663 SAMILLANO, APPLE RAY AGUIRRE
21664 SAMILLANO, DEVELYN GRACE MANUEL
21665 SAMILLANO, JULIE BILLE BARRO
21666 SAMILLANO, KRISTINE SARABIA
21667 SAMILLANO, MELODY DAÑAS
21668 SAMIMI, WARDSMAN KILIBAN
21669 SAMINO, JEANNAE CONCEPCION
21670 SAMMAN, DAYANG HUSMIA LADJA
21671 SAMODIO, RAYMUND ORNILLO
21672 SAMOING, GLEIR LUMAAN
21673 SAMON, LESLIE FAITH LOPENA
21674 SAMONG, ROSANIETH MADEJA
21675 SAMONTAÑEZ, DELFIN JR SAMIADO
21676 SAMONTE, AIZEL JAM ESPINOSA
21677 SAMONTE, ARIANNE MAY TENORIO
21678 SAMONTE, BENNY LAGUMEN
21679 SAMONTE, FATIMA GRACE STA MARIA
21680 SAMONTE, KRYXIANNE TUMBOKON
21681 SAMONTE, REGIE BOY SUMOGAT
21682 SAMONTE, VINA PAROLA
21683 SAMOY, MARK ANTHONY PIORNATO
21684 SAMPAGA, ROSART JAN OCHOCO
21685 SAMPAN, MELJAY FORMENTERA
21686 SAMPANA, JONAS DICKINSON MORANTE
21687 SAMPANG, ANALYN PARAGAS
21688 SAMPANG, CHRISTINE MAY BENGCO
21689 SAMPANG, MARHAMA ATTA
21690 SAMPANG, MARIA CRISTINA SHANE PASION
21691 SAMPANG, SHARMANE SARMIENTO
21692 SAMPAY, ROSALIE CABANILLA
21693 SAMPAYAN, LAARNI OBEDA
21694 SAMPER, MELISA LAVAPIE
21695 SAMPIANO, SAIDA MACABANDING
21696 SAMPILO, MA SHIELO CANETE
21697 SAMPOLLO, EDELYN REXCHEL ANN DELA CRUZ
21698 SAMPORNA, ALMA DIMASINDEL
21699 SAMPORNA, BAIRAM SIBIL
21700 SAMPORNA, JASMINAH SAAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:436 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21701 SAMPORNA, MOMBAO PALALA
21702 SAMPORNA, NORANI AMBOLO
21703 SAMPORNA, NORJANAH RACMAN
21704 SAMPORNA, NORLAIN MADID
21705 SAMPORNA, SITTIE MAE ASIS
21706 SAMPULNA, HISHAM PENET
21707 SAMSON, CHERRY DRAGON
21708 SAMSON, CRISTINE BIGNO
21709 SAMSON, DIVINE GRACE DAYRIT
21710 SAMSON, EDELYN GORDIONES
21711 SAMSON, GELYN LINSANGAN
21712 SAMSON, JAYLORD ESTORIA
21713 SAMSON, JODELYN SANCHEZ
21714 SAMSON, KATHLEENE JOY MAGANA
21715 SAMSON, MA IANA ARELLE DE LEON
21716 SAMSON, MARMIE ANGCON
21717 SAMSON, MARRY ROSE CLAIRE EMBERGA
21718 SAMSON, MARY GRACE DIMAS
21719 SAMSON, MAY ANN TUPAN
21720 SAMSON, MYLENE CUARIO
21721 SAMSON, RICHEL PAGAPONG
21722 SAMSON, ROBI LYNN SORIANO
21723 SAMSON, ROSEMARIE NUÑEZ
21724 SAMSON, ROXANNE PAMOR
21725 SAMSON, SATRIA ANDAL
21726 SAMSON, SHIREEN KAY FERNANDEZ
21727 SAMSULA, SURBAYA KISSAE
21728 SAMUELA, GLENA LACERNA
21729 SAN ANTONIO, AIRENE FORTEO
21730 SAN ANTONIO, JONALYN ABAGELA
21731 SAN ANTONIO, MENCHIE SUMPAY
21732 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ALMA ACAYEN
21733 SAN JOSE, ELIZABETH TAMBIS
21734 SAN JOSE, JESSICA SAN SEBASTIAN
21735 SAN JOSE, MARY JANE ANGELES
21736 SAN JOSE, RIA ROCABILA
21737 SAN JUAN, CHIL SHEENA LOU FUROC
21738 SAN JUAN, KAREN MAE SERDEÑA
21739 SAN PEDRO, JHON ANGELO JUVIDA
21740 SANA, KIMBERLYN FACUN
21741 SANAANI, MARNELYNE IJIN
21742 SANAO, ELAINE JOY COCHICO
21743 SANARES, JENIELENE MELLA
21744 SANAYON, BELIANTE ALILANG
21745 SANCHA, DAISY BERTE
21746 SANCHA, REBEKAH JANE MANALO
21747 SANCHEZ, ALMA
21748 SANCHEZ, ALVIN JUNTILA
21749 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA PARAME
21750 SANCHEZ, ANTONIO DE TORRES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:437 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21751 SANCHEZ, ARNEL PAILANAN
21752 SANCHEZ, BELINDA ALIVIO
21753 SANCHEZ, CELINE ANN TERRADO
21754 SANCHEZ, CRISTINA CAUBA
21755 SANCHEZ, DANIE LYN GILLEGAO
21756 SANCHEZ, EDELBERTO JR PUREZA
21757 SANCHEZ, ELLAINE MORALES
21758 SANCHEZ, GERONIMO DE TORRES
21759 SANCHEZ, GLECELLE SALAZAR
21760 SANCHEZ, JESSICA CAPISTRANO
21761 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE MADERA
21762 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE RARA
21763 SANCHEZ, LORELIE CANALES
21764 SANCHEZ, LORELYN HUTALLA
21765 SANCHEZ, MA ANGELYN ODIVER
21766 SANCHEZ, MA REGINA YARTE
21767 SANCHEZ, MARIETA SUMAOANG
21768 SANCHEZ, MARY JOY TIAMZON
21769 SANCHEZ, ROCEL GARCIA
21770 SANCHEZ, ROMMEL TABOR
21771 SANCHEZ, RONA ROSE MORTIZ
21772 SANCHEZ, ROSSINI PASCUA
21773 SANCHEZ, RYAN ALBERT CASUGBO
21774 SANCHEZ, SARAH JANE DAVID
21775 SANCHEZ, SARAH MAE DE VERA
21776 SANCHEZ, SHAIKA DY
21777 SANCHEZ, VANESSA ARMINAL
21778 SANCHEZ, WENDEL BACARON
21779 SANCHEZ, WILBERTO JR GABINETE
21780 SANCHO, ARCHIE RAMIREZ
21781 SANDAY, FAIRUDZ GUIAPAL
21782 SANDAY, JASMIRA KIMURA
21783 SANDAY, NORMINA GUIAPAL
21784 SANDAY, RAI-AN BARTOLAY
21785 SANDER, JOANA MARIE CABUQUIT
21786 SANDIG, DESIREE SASI
21787 SANDIGAN, RACHELLE TEODOSIO
21788 SANDOT, RHAZEL VILLANUEVA
21789 SANDOVAL, ABEGAEL LOPEZ
21790 SANDOVAL, JULIE ANN MOBIDO
21791 SANDOVAL, MARIA BELINDA LOLO
21792 SANDOVAL, REZYL GASCO
21793 SANDRINO, ALVIN NOTARIO
21794 SANGALANG, JACQUELINE MANALO
21795 SANGALANG, JESSICA HERNANDEZ
21796 SANGALANG, JESSICA MATA
21797 SANGALANG, JOAHNNA MARIE CUNANAN
21798 SANGALANG, KAMILLE JAYN EXCIMINIANO
21799 SANGALANG, MARICAR YABUT
21800 SANGALANG, MAY ANN JABON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:438 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21801 SANGALANG, ROSSIE MIA PENDON
21802 SANGARIBO, CRIEZEL BALDAMVERTE
21803 SANGCA, SAHARA BARATAMAN
21804 SANGCAP, JESSA VAPOROSO
21805 SANGCOPAN, JALIL HANIP
21806 SANGCOPAN, KASMA BULEG
21807 SANGCOPAN, NORANIDA MANALOCON
21808 SANGCOPAN, NORHAINA SIDICK
21809 SANGCOPAN, NORHAYANIE BISTON
21810 SANGGA, ANALYN OROSO
21811 SANGGACALA, NABELAH AROBERO
21812 SANGGACALA, NOBAISAH MANGONTRA
21813 SANGGAL, NORAISA GALENSENG
21814 SANGGAYAN, GENELYN BAING
21815 SANGIL, ERIKA DADUYA
21816 SANGKULA, JEMARDIN AGGA
21817 SANGKULA, MOHAMMAD ASLI SIYOH
21818 SANGUENZA, ROSIE LANE POLINAR
21819 SANGULINGAN, ASNIDA LIMBONA
21820 SANGULINGAN, JAMALIA MACANUB
21821 SANGUYO, MARIA BENNETH BELTRAN
21822 SANI, SALIMA SUMAYAN
21823 SANIANO, LIESEL LUMBRES
21824 SANICO, GIELYN MALLORCA
21825 SANICO, IRISH QUIRIDO
21826 SANICO, MARGARITA GONZALES
21827 SANIEL, MARICAR LEGASPI
21828 SANIL, EVA LIBUATAN
21829 SANING, JABIR KALIMUDDIN
21830 SANO, LOUISE ANGELICA LUCAS
21831 SANO, RUBIE CASTRO
21832 SANO-AN, BREGETTE ALIBA
21833 SANONG, JEAN EJAR
21834 SANOY, ELIZABETH AGUITONG
21835 SANOY, GINA ACOPIADO
21836 SANOY, MARY GRACE ASICO
21837 SANSARONA, MONERAH MENANDANG
21838 SANSARONA, NASHIBA BASCARA
21839 SANSARONA, SITTIENAURA MINANDANG
21840 SANTAMENA, SHERLYN DEL PILAR
21841 SANTARINA, MARIA CRISTINA PARUNGAO
21842 SANTE, JENNIFER PESINABLE
21843 SANTE, RYAN MAKAYAN
21844 SANTELLA, NATHANIEL SIRUNO
21845 SANTIAGO, ANDREA MAE RAFAEL
21846 SANTIAGO, CHINEE PRINCEPE
21847 SANTIAGO, CLARIDETH MATIC
21848 SANTIAGO, EVELYN MARCELINO
21849 SANTIAGO, FELCEL CABALLERO
21850 SANTIAGO, JO-ANN CABALLERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:439 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21851 SANTIAGO, JOAN DELA CRUZ
21852 SANTIAGO, MA FRANCIA HERMOSILLA
21853 SANTIAGO, MARICAR MERCADO
21854 SANTIAGO, MARIE HAIDELIZ SEÑERES
21855 SANTIAGO, MAUREEN PEREJA
21856 SANTIAGO, MELANIE BENTAYO
21857 SANTIAGO, MICHELLE MATOSA
21858 SANTIAGO, NOEME ESCARLAN
21859 SANTIAGO, RACQUEL GARCIA
21860 SANTIAGO, RAQUEL EVANGELISTA
21861 SANTIAGO, RAZELL CAYABYAB
21862 SANTIAGO, ROMEO AICO
21863 SANTIAGO, ROSELLE
21864 SANTIAGO, ROSHELLE PONCE
21865 SANTIAGO, RYZZA AGUSTIN
21866 SANTIAGO, SARAH JEAN PULA
21867 SANTIANO, CRISTHEL JOICE ESPINOSA
21868 SANTIANO, MARIA ZENY RENGALOTA
21869 SANTIAÑEZ, JANINA DELA CRUZ
21870 SANTICAN, JAHIDAH DIATOR
21871 SANTILLAN, CHRISTINE ALBORES
21872 SANTILLAN, GRACHEL TRAQUEÑA
21873 SANTILLAN, LEILA ALIX
21874 SANTILLAN, LOREBELLE SILVA
21875 SANTILLAN, VON BRIGITTE DEL ROSARIO
21876 SANTILLANA, MARY ANN DIZON
21877 SANTISO, JOY ERA TAÑALA
21878 SANTISTEBAN, JERICK PARIÑAS
21879 SANTOCILDES, ANA ROSE SERON
21880 SANTOELI, MAY FRANCISCO
21881 SANTOLAJA, DANICA JANE TOMBOC
21882 SANTOLUIS, BEAH CABILDO
21883 SANTOS, ABIGAIL TUMUTONG
21884 SANTOS, ABIGAIL GLEN EUSEBIO
21885 SANTOS, ANA CELINA MILAGROS HECHANOVA
21886 SANTOS, ANA MARIE ISIP
21887 SANTOS, ANGELICA JUACHON
21888 SANTOS, ARLENE ESCOTE
21889 SANTOS, CRISTEL ANNE DE GUZMAN
21890 SANTOS, DOMINIQUE PEFIANCO
21891 SANTOS, DONABEL JOSE
21892 SANTOS, DONNA VILLAFUERTE
21893 SANTOS, EDIMEL LISETTE DURAN
21894 SANTOS, ERIC FELIPE MORATO
21895 SANTOS, ERICA MAE SANTIAGO
21896 SANTOS, EVERLY JOY HAMIN
21897 SANTOS, GERALDINE DELOS REYES
21898 SANTOS, GERALDINE GAN
21899 SANTOS, GLENDA AGUILAR
21900 SANTOS, JACQUELYN MANGUARDIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:440 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21901 SANTOS, JAQUELYN MENDOZA
21902 SANTOS, JENNELYN BENAVIDEZ
21903 SANTOS, JENNY ROSE ROMERO
21904 SANTOS, JILL-LYNN ACLAN
21905 SANTOS, JOBBY DAVID
21906 SANTOS, JOY TOLENTINO
21907 SANTOS, JOYCE SABIDO
21908 SANTOS, JULIE ANN CATALAN
21909 SANTOS, JUSTINE FAITH ARCEO
21910 SANTOS, KAMILLE MARIE ANTENOR-CRUZ
21911 SANTOS, LADY DIANNE PADRON
21912 SANTOS, LAILANIE MENDOZA
21913 SANTOS, LEAH LYN VIOLA
21914 SANTOS, MAE ANNE MENDOZA
21915 SANTOS, MARICAR HERNANDEZ
21916 SANTOS, MARICRIS VICENTE
21917 SANTOS, MARLET LISCANO
21918 SANTOS, MARY ANNE BATUL
21919 SANTOS, MAY MANILYN ORCELLAS
21920 SANTOS, MC JEIAN MAGSAYO
21921 SANTOS, MEGAN JOY NUALDA
21922 SANTOS, MYRA FURAQUE
21923 SANTOS, NOROLYN PABLO
21924 SANTOS, PAULA DENISE MACANDILI
21925 SANTOS, PIERRE ANGELI LAGRIMAS
21926 SANTOS, PRICE AMERIC GADAYAN
21927 SANTOS, RENZ LAYLO
21928 SANTOS, RIANNE SHARMAINE ARCEO
21929 SANTOS, ROGER RIPARIP
21930 SANTOS, ROMMEL DAVID
21931 SANTOS, ROSALIE OCENAR
21932 SANTOS, ROSAN VALINO
21933 SANTOS, ROSE-AN NALES
21934 SANTOS, SHERYL DEL CARMEN
21935 SANTOS, ZERLINA FATIMA QUIÑONES
21936 SANTOTOME, ROXANNE FAYE APUSAGA
21937 SANTUA, MICHELLE DELADA
21938 SANTUYO, VANESSA FAMIS
21939 SANUPAO, FLORE MAY TACANG
21940 SANVICTORES, KAREN ABIGAIL CAPISTRANO
21941 SAPA, AIREEN ACEDERA
21942 SAPAO, ELIZA FACUN
21943 SAPEQUEÑA, ALFREDO JR ESTORCO
21944 SAPIAN, JHON ROI UDTOHAN
21945 SAPICO, CONCEPCION DE QUIROZ
21946 SAPIL, DE ANN WANDALEN
21947 SAPINIT, JOCELYN ABADIA
21948 SAPIO, EDELYN CAJOLO
21949 SAPITAN, EVANGELINE TORRES
21950 SAPNU, MARY JANE ZAMORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:441 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

21951 SAPON, LAI ANN
21952 SAPONG, CYNDITTE JOY TAGHOY
21953 SAPORNA, ARGEL SAJUL
21954 SAPORNA, ARLENE WINES
21955 SAPPARI, NURHANA DILOTINA
21956 SAPU-AN, ROLAN ESTANIEL
21957 SAPUNGAN, JHONAMAY QUINTANA
21958 SAPUNGAY, KIMBERLY TAGARAO
21959 SAPUYOT, CHRISTABEL HERRERA
21960 SAPYONG, DAISY OLAO
21961 SAQUIAN, JHONNA VAN SILVA
21962 SAQUILABON, SHIRLEY SOTILLO
21963 SAQUING, REGEE JANE GUIMBANGUNAN
21964 SARA, MAITE DE LOS ANGELES
21965 SARABI, SALHANA SARANI
21966 SARABI, SHERANAKIE SARANI
21967 SARABIA, ELIESAR ESPIA
21968 SARABIA, FEMILYN JUSTO
21969 SARABIA, JONALYN ARROYO
21970 SARABIA, KIA MARRIE MATAFLORIDA
21971 SARABIA, SHEENA MUYANI
21972 SARABIA, SURMAE MIRAFUENTES
21973 SARABOSING, MERIAM TUPAG
21974 SARABOSING, REAH FURTON
21975 SARACHO, JO VANNESA EBRON
21976 SARAD, FRITZ DYLE BENIA
21977 SARAD, RAYMUND GENTUGAO
21978 SARAGENA, SPENCER MARGARET DOLAUTA
21979 SARAHADIL, GINETT MALICAY
21980 SARAHAN, CHERYL MAGALONA
21981 SARAIL, HAIBIN DODONG
21982 SARAIL, MURIBA ENGLAY
21983 SARAIL, SHARMIENDA NUKIL
21984 SARAKIL, SALIMAR ABIRIN
21985 SARANDI, DESIRE JOY CABUGA
21986 SARANILLO, VALARIE ANN CAGANG
21987 SARAPUDDIN, KADZRAMIN ARABANI
21988 SARARAÑA, COLEEN MAE AGUILOS
21989 SARARAÑA, MA LUISA SOLIS
21990 SARASPE, KATHYRINE ARIB
21991 SARAUS, ELEAZAR MACABUHAY
21992 SARAUSA, ANDRENALEN AGUIPO
21993 SARAUSAD, KHAREN ARTIAGA
21994 SARCAUGA, JOERESSA FE SARONA
21995 SARCEDA, DONNA LYN TULIAO
21996 SARCEDA, GEMAN NOCOS
21997 SARCENO, PRECIOUS JAY DUTARO
21998 SARCHEZ, CORINA GAY PACAS
21999 SARCIA, JONICO SEBLARIO
22000 SARCIA, LAWRENCE MACUNAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:442 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22001 SARCIA, MARY JO JAYME
22002 SARCO, MARIALINA FABRE
22003 SARCO, REMAR CATALINO
22004 SARDA, IRENE ALBARRACIN
22005 SARDAÑA, ROMNICK AQUINO
22006 SARDEÑA, CATHERINE
22007 SARDEÑA, SHAYNA FLORESCA
22008 SARGA, LOEY GAMOTLONG
22009 SARGADO, JADE RONQUILLO
22010 SARGENTO, LIEZEL ALZAGA
22011 SARI, SHERYL PAGUAGAN
22012 SARIBA, DONNABETH BELLO
22013 SARIBAY, RODALYN TISBE
22014 SARIEGO, ELAINE MATANGUIHAN
22015 SARIEGO, RITCHEL VALIENTE
22016 SARIEGO, ROSE VALIENTE
22017 SARIENTAS, RECHEL BANTILAN
22018 SARIGAN, ABDULSAMAD MAMAILAO
22019 SARIGAN, DIBANTAKUN SANGGACALA
22020 SARIGAN, SALIH USMAN
22021 SARIGUMBA, RENALYN PARAMI
22022 SARINGO, SAINT PAUL JOHN SAN JOSE
22023 SARINO, ANGELIE NAMO
22024 SARIO, JURIFEL AGANOS
22025 SARIO, REGINE SUCAYAN
22026 SARIO, REYNALYN GACELOS
22027 SARIO, RICHEL CORONACION
22028 SARIOLA, FRANCES JEAN MARISCOTES
22029 SARIP, AINAH KAPAMPANGAN
22030 SARIP, ANIMAH MACARAMBON
22031 SARIP, ASLIAH DUCA
22032 SARIP, NAMRAIDA DIPATUAN
22033 SARIP, NORHANAH MALAWI
22034 SARIP, SALIC BALT
22035 SARIP, SALMA DIPATUAN
22036 SARIP, SANAIMA MANGIBARAT
22037 SARIPADA, NORHANIE DIAMBRANG
22038 SARIUL, HAJIRI MAHLUM
22039 SARMIENTO, CATHERINE BONAOBRA
22040 SARMIENTO, EMELY BAÑARES
22041 SARMIENTO, GLADYS VELINA
22042 SARMIENTO, HAZEL VITALICIO
22043 SARMIENTO, JAKE SANTELICES
22044 SARMIENTO, JANELA MAE PARALE
22045 SARMIENTO, JANILO BINANGBANG
22046 SARMIENTO, JEFFREY REYES
22047 SARMIENTO, JELLY NAVAL
22048 SARMIENTO, JENNY ROSE CUNANAN
22049 SARMIENTO, JERRY HITGUIN
22050 SARMIENTO, JESSICA BUGARING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:443 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22051 SARMIENTO, JOVEN NEBRES
22052 SARMIENTO, JOVILLE BLANZA
22053 SARMIENTO, JUVE CAMIGUING
22054 SARMIENTO, KATHENA MARIE RAMOS
22055 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY BUSTAMANTE
22056 SARMIENTO, KREESHIA SAGUN
22057 SARMIENTO, LOIDA BALANE
22058 SARMIENTO, MA CRISEL PALCON
22059 SARMIENTO, MARY JANE TORRES
22060 SARMIENTO, NELSIE GUERRERO
22061 SARMIENTO, RABI BELMONTE
22062 SARMIENTO, RONELYN ANEÑON
22063 SARMIENTO, SARAH JANE ALONZO
22064 SARMIENTO, SHARMAINE MAGTALAS
22065 SARMIENTO, SHARMAINE MARIE MAROTE
22066 SARMIENTO, VANESSA PINEDA
22067 SARMIENTO, VERGILIO ENDRIGA
22068 SARMIENTO, VERONICA TRAQUEÑA
22069 SARNE, JOHANNA BEA
22070 SARNO, JONABELLE BAG-ID
22071 SAROL, MARIA JENNIFER DEDOMO
22072 SAROL, MINERVA BALUNGGAY
22073 SAROL, WELLAFE ATAY
22074 SAROMO, JOHN RYAN DALIT
22075 SARON, JOVEN RAMIREZ
22076 SARONA, SHERYL ESCULTOR
22077 SARONG, MAYSEL GELSANO
22078 SARRAGA, RIZA ILUSTRISIMO
22079 SARRANZ, SHELAME AMANENSE
22080 SARREAL, DIANNE GRACE ESTACIO
22081 SARSADIAZ, CRISTALYN CRUZ
22082 SARSALEJO, JO-ANN BEDRIJO
22083 SARSALEJO, MARK LESTER TAMPUS
22084 SARSALIJO, CEAZERLY FERNANDEZ
22085 SARSALIJO, MARNIE PULOD
22086 SARSOZA, JAHLEL SON
22087 SARSUA, RICHEL NICAR
22088 SARTAGODA, MARIA SHIELA CAMPANER
22089 SARTE, CLEMEN AGBON
22090 SARTE, JOVAN PESITO
22091 SARTE, MA CZARINA MICHAELA OSMEÑA
22092 SARTILLO, RHINER VELASCO
22093 SARVIDA, JUHAINA LAGO
22094 SARZA, EFIPANIO JR BONTO
22095 SARZABA, SHIELA PARAGAS
22096 SARZATA, DNINA GRACIA DELGADO
22097 SASAM, JOHN ANTHONY TOGONON
22098 SASAN, MOHAMMAD
22099 SASIL, MONETTE ENTERO
22100 SASTRELLOS, MARYJEAN PEPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:444 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22101 SASUMAN, DARLENE DE GRACIA
22102 SASUMAN, MONICA PARAGOSO
22103 SATAR, NASRIMAH H OMAR
22104 SATURNINO, EDEN GRACE PORLARES
22105 SATURNINO, RAYMOND
22106 SATURNO, KARL SAN LUIS
22107 SAUCE, SHIRLY TANDOG
22108 SAUNDI, RHATNA SARAH ROLDAN
22109 SAUNIL, CHEDY RABINO
22110 SAURA, CHRISTY MAE CALISO
22111 SAURA, GEMMA ALCANTARA
22112 SAURA, XAVIER MANZANO
22113 SAURE, PILMA TUBLI
22114 SAURIN, EDEN SARAH DE GUZMAN
22115 SAURO, CHRISTINE BAUTISTA
22116 SAURO, RUBY BAUTISTA
22117 SAUS, MA FE DELA CRUZ
22118 SAUSE, CECILLE DANDAL
22119 SAVA, ROSELYN ESTRELLANA
22120 SAVELLANO, JENNIE SOL
22121 SAVILLA, JUVY BASALLOTE
22122 SAWADI, IMELDA MOH AKSAN
22123 SAWAL, MA THEA SHAYNE ALMUETE
22124 SAWALI, MARVIN ALBERTO
22125 SAWAY, EDGARDO JR TOLENTINO
22126 SAWITAN, JEOVANNI JABONGA
22127 SAYABAT, GREGGY MARK GALAM
22128 SAYAGO, DALRIA SINFUEGO
22129 SAYAN, GINA ROSE SANCHEZ
22130 SAYAPAL, CHARMAGNE SIGUA
22131 SAYCON, ANIELYN BADONIO
22132 SAYCON, MYRBE ECLEO
22133 SAYCON, SHARAH MAE RAMIREZ
22134 SAYDE, KRISTINE MARIE MAQUINIANO
22135 SAYMAARAN, RAJIB JANANI
22136 SAYNO, ANALYN MADI
22137 SAYNO, ARZEN JEAN POSADA
22138 SAYO, MARY JOY DAGOHOY
22139 SAYO, MERYL MAYANG
22140 SAYSON, ANAJEAN
22141 SAYSON, BENJIE DE LA PEÑA
22142 SAYSON, GWENDOLYN COMPO
22143 SAYSON, JANINE JADE ROBLES
22144 SAYSON, KAREN NAMATA
22145 SAYSON, MARYCHRIS HANGKA
22146 SAYSON, MARYDELLE DIANNE BACAMANTE
22147 SAYSON, RHEA PAULA HERNANDEZ
22148 SAYSON, YSEL PENALES
22149 SAYSON, YVONNE NITURA
22150 SAZON, ALICIA ICBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:445 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22151 SAÑOL, ELGENE JOY GARINO
22152 SAÑOSA, MA LOURDES
22153 SAÑOSA, PAULIN KINN
22154 SE, ARLYN GONZALES
22155 SE, RAQUEL PANTUA
22156 SEALZA, GIRLIE OGATIS
22157 SEALZA, PREMILLY JOY PACHECO
22158 SEARES, MARIA LEONORA LABOR
22159 SEBASTIAN, ELDY SAMPUL
22160 SEBASTIAN, FREALYN VIRGINES
22161 SEBASTIAN, KHAY ARIELLE RAMOS
22162 SEBASTIAN, LADY SHAYNE TOBISI
22163 SEBASTIAN, RICKY JAMES RONDAEL
22164 SEBIAL, ANGEL IVY GENON
22165 SEBIAL, CHERYL QUISIL
22166 SEBIAL, IAN JALALON
22167 SEBLERO, CHRISTINE
22168 SEBUA, DIVINA LLAMO
22169 SEBUC, PENNY YVETTE AGATON
22170 SEBUCO, KIMBERLY VILLEGAS
22171 SEBUGAN, CHRISTINE MAE BALLARAN
22172 SECHICO, CRISTY JANE BISAGAR
22173 SECILLANO, JEAN CAMILLE SENA
22174 SECILLANO, SARAH JANE SATIOQUIA
22175 SECOLLES, SONNYLYN PARAGAS
22176 SECORIN, GRACE ESGANA
22177 SECRETARIA, APRILYN
22178 SECRETARIO, ALELI ANN SEDA
22179 SECRETO, CENVIE PANAGSAGAN
22180 SECUNDO, MARGIE OLIVA
22181 SEDAN, GILBERT EQUILA
22182 SEDANTO, NEIL JOHN OLAVIAGA
22183 SEDAYON, EDDIE MAR MAGAHUD
22184 SEDENIO, AGNES INOT
22185 SEDERIA, PRECIOUS MARIE BAÑEZ
22186 SEDIACO, ROSE ANN RAFAEL
22187 SEDIGO, GILBERT EBANADA
22188 SEDORIO, MARBEN GONZALES
22189 SEFUENTES, LISTERGEMAR QUIROGA
22190 SEGALES, JENNIFER CAPISNON
22191 SEGARRA, KERVIN FERNANDEZ
22192 SEGISMAR, MARCHELLE GRACE AGUILAR
22193 SEGOBRE, ANGEL KAYE GANGE
22194 SEGOVIA, ELLEN FAITH CAAGOY
22195 SEGOVIA, JEROME GALOTA
22196 SEGOVIA, RIZA MAE SULATORIO
22197 SEGOVIA, SHELLAME RELLORA
22198 SEGUBIENSE, MARDE PERRAS
22199 SEGUISABAL, CRESIO TRAZONA
22200 SEGUN, RICA JOY CABACTULAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:446 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22201 SEGUNDO, IRENE DUMPOL
22202 SEGUNDO, MARILOU AMOWAS
22203 SEGUNDO, ROSIE BAD-EY
22204 SEGURA, JOY GRACE COLIMBO
22205 SEIDEL, MYRA SERVANO
22206 SEJAS, MEDELYN SAPUAY
22207 SELAR, LOISE MAE SORIA
22208 SELDA, GEMCER DELOS REYES
22209 SELDA, MARK RYAN SAGUID
22210 SELERIO, MARYNEL FUENTES
22211 SELETARIA, HAZEL SANCHEZ
22212 SELETARIA, RISA ABILA
22213 SELIDIO, JEDDAH MAE SOLANO
22214 SELLE, SARAH JANE ENCALLADO
22215 SELMA, DEOVILINE MARAVILES
22216 SELOSE, RONNIE GUMBAN
22217 SELUDO, STEPHANIE MACAYAN
22218 SELVA, KAREN ANN MACARANAS
22219 SELVIO, JESSA RODES
22220 SEMBLANTE, ROLINDA OTERO
22221 SEMBRANO, CHARMAINE DILLO
22222 SEMBRANO, SUNSHINE MENDONES
22223 SEMBRINO, JONAMAE
22224 SEMENILLA, MARIEL JOY NECESITO
22225 SEMEROS, JENEBETH LAPAZ
22226 SEMIC, GENE GRACE TABOTABO
22227 SEMILLANO, ANA LOU CATANYAG
22228 SEMILLANO, CHRISTIE REBALDO
22229 SEMINIANO, MICHELE SASON
22230 SEMODIO, JONALYN ALAGON
22231 SENA, MARJORIE NIERE
22232 SENA, ROSE ANN CORO
22233 SENAGONIA, GENEVIVE CARREON
22234 SENANGELO, RACQUEL FALLORINA
22235 SENCIDA, VINCENT ABING
22236 SENCONIEGUE, CHERYL ABAA
22237 SENDAD, PAISAL KUTOK
22238 SENDON, MARY ROSE RELOS
22239 SENERPIDA, CHRISTINE MAE CONDE
22240 SENGSON, EDLYN
22241 SENINA, JEUEL RYCHELL ZUYCO
22242 SENINING, CHRISTINE RICO
22243 SENIO, JAMES SAGANG
22244 SENO, LEVIE JANE BLANILA
22245 SENTES, RIO ERLA ECUACION
22246 SENTILLAS, KEMBERLY ANN BOSTON
22247 SENTILLAS, LALAINE VILLADARES
22248 SENTILLAS, SARAH MAE DAGANGON
22249 SENTINO, RECHEE NALUIS
22250 SEPAGAN, MARIA FE IRIGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:447 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22251 SEPARA, MARILYN RAMOS
22252 SEPE, DONNA RIZA
22253 SEPE, MA ANGELICA BAYOMBON
22254 SEPTO, ANALOU SAMSON
22255 SEPULCHRE, CAMILLE SAWEY
22256 SEPULVIDA, RONNEL VINCENT SAELMO
22257 SEQUIG, CRISANTO ROMERO
22258 SEQUITO, MARISSA PORES
22259 SERAD, SITTIE RASCAL
22260 SERADPON, MITOS SUMO
22261 SERAFICA, LOVE JOY PACANAN
22262 SERAFIN, JOHN STEPHINE GABAISEN
22263 SERAJI, JAY-MAR JULPITIRE
22264 SERAPION, JUN CRISSEL GIGANTE
22265 SERAS, MARIEL JEANNE CABELIN
22266 SERAVILLO, CHRISTINE RULONA
22267 SERDAN, ROLLY BUHAWE
22268 SERDEÑA, VERONICA CATUCOD
22269 SERDIÑA, JEVELYN ALVARADO
22270 SERDON, LEALYN MORRE
22271 SERDONCILLO, RODENA LYN ARPON
22272 SERENIO, MYLENE ROMASOC
22273 SEREÑO, MARIA LIBETH CAERMARE
22274 SEREÑO, ROSE ANN BOQUEO
22275 SERGIO, CRYSLYN PABRIGAL
22276 SERGIO, LEIZEL REGALARIO
22277 SERGIO, SARAH MAE CEDO
22278 SERIBO, SHEILA MARIE FONTANILLA
22279 SERIO, MARIA CARMENCHITA BUTOD
22280 SERNA, EVELYN ISLA
22281 SERNA, RICKY AUREUS
22282 SERNICULA, DONNA MAR LIBALIB
22283 SERRA, ANJELLA CABBEH
22284 SERRA, JE ANN BAJO
22285 SERRA, RACHEL JOY CAIMPON
22286 SERRANO, ANGEL DALIPE
22287 SERRANO, CARLA TEMPLONUEVO
22288 SERRANO, ELMER TAÑEDO
22289 SERRANO, EUGENIA TRINIDAD
22290 SERRANO, JANNA MEGA TADEO
22291 SERRANO, JELYN PILLEJERA
22292 SERRANO, JENNIFER VERE
22293 SERRANO, JOMELYN SOMBRIO
22294 SERRANO, LORETA BALUBAL
22295 SERRANO, MAHARLIKA EBASAN
22296 SERRANO, MICHELLE ANN GUERRERO
22297 SERRANO, MONETH TALLADA
22298 SERRANO, NELMA BERCHES
22299 SERRANO, REYMARK BATALLER
22300 SERRANO, SONIA DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:448 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22301 SERRANO, WEDEMYR LIMEN
22302 SERRIDA, RENELIA ALVAREZ
22303 SERUE, MICHELLE KATHERINE ITURRIAGA
22304 SERUNDO, MAY NINIE MOSQUERA
22305 SERUT, JANELLE JOSE
22306 SERVACIO, MA CATHERINE ASENJO
22307 SERVANCIA, VICENTE JR CELIS
22308 SERVANDIL, GUIA SIBONGA
22309 SERVANO, LAURA BULHANO
22310 SERVAS, LEIZEL SABIO
22311 SERVIDAD, DONNA GRACE SUAN
22312 SERVITILLO, RANDY SABADO
22313 SESANTE, ROSEMARIE DINOYO
22314 SESDUERO, CHRISTINE ARANETA
22315 SESE, JUVY MAE BAÑEZ
22316 SESNO, CRISEL TADURAN
22317 SETERRA, CHRISTIAN VERGARA
22318 SEVA, ANGELICA SARIO
22319 SEVA, MAE MAPA
22320 SEVERIN, BLESILDA BARALUDDIN
22321 SEVERINO, AIZA TOMARO
22322 SEVERINO, PEARL ANN RABASTO
22323 SEVIDAL, JUSTINE MAY RAMOS
22324 SEVILLA, ANNA FE TOBIAS
22325 SEVILLA, ARRIAN ARROYO
22326 SEVILLA, BRADLEY VON ALAGON
22327 SEVILLA, KAREN CLARISSA TAMAYO
22328 SEVILLA, LOU JILL URIARTE
22329 SEVILLA, MARY ROSELIT GABALES
22330 SEVILLA, MARY ZENAS BAYLON
22331 SEVILLA, NIÑA BATAD
22332 SEVILLA, RIZA GARAY
22333 SEVILLA, SHARISSE NICOLE MADRONIO
22334 SEVILLO, ANA CECILIA SARTE
22335 SEÑADAN, JOY TADURAN
22336 SEÑO, GRETCHELLE OBNIMAGA
22337 SEÑORITA, JANICE BATULA
22338 SEÑORON, ELLERY MAY VILLARIDO
22339 SEÑORON, JEVELYN BRAZIL
22340 SHALIM, ATHELYN SAMMANI
22341 SI, CHELSEAN CHILE JACOB
22342 SIACOR, DAISY JUMAO-AS
22343 SIADOR, JENNY BIB BAUTISTA
22344 SIALONGO, MARJORIE PANGGA
22345 SIAPCO, MARY JANE SANTOS
22346 SIAPNO, GEORGE JR MANGROBANG
22347 SIAPNO, NANETTE PAPA
22348 SIARES, IMEE NAVIDA
22349 SIAROT, CATALINA ERSAN
22350 SIAROT, JENELYN GANTALAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:449 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22351 SIASAT, SHYRLYN QUEZON
22352 SIASON, JESSICA APARILLA
22353 SIATRIZ, HONEYLYN SARET
22354 SIATRIZ, MICHAEL SEPAGAN
22355 SIAZON, LESLIE BERNALES
22356 SIAZON, SHEILA BALLERAS
22357 SIBAG, ROSE ANN CONDESTABLE
22358 SIBAL, SARAH CRISTOBAL
22359 SIBAYAN, ANNIE DELA CRUZ
22360 SIBAYAN, FLORIJEAN GAY DUCLAYAN
22361 SIBAYAN, JOY SOLOMON
22362 SIBBALUCA, JOY BANGAYAN
22363 SIBLI, TINDANG KUYONG
22364 SIBOBO, HANNA LEIGH NICOLAS
22365 SIBONGA, CYDNE SAIRAH LOGRONIO
22366 SIBONGA, MARIAN GAY SARDEÑOLA
22367 SIBONGA, PEARLY JANE CARLOS
22368 SIBUG, DIANA GUEVARRA
22369 SIBUG, DONNA FAYE PARAYNO
22370 SIBULBORO, MARIECRIS QUISTORIA
22371 SIBULLAS, JENIE PAGON
22372 SICAD, LIZETTE MORANO
22373 SICAN, ALEENE JOY NEAR
22374 SICAT, FROILAN CHRISTIAN VALMONTE
22375 SICAT, MIKAELA KRIZIA UNGSON
22376 SICSIC, KRYSTAL MAE CODILLA
22377 SIDDAYAO, VICKA MARIE MILLA
22378 SIDIC, ABDUL GANI MAMOCARAO
22379 SIDING, CHRISTINE SARIBAY
22380 SIDING, MELANIE GAMPIC
22381 SIDRO, KRISTIA MARIEL DISCAR
22382 SIEGA, JOVELYN PALEN
22383 SIEGA, NIÑA SANGILAN
22384 SIEGA, ZENABE FLORETA
22385 SIENDA, MAYVELYN VIERNES
22386 SIENES, ANELIEN AGBADAN
22387 SIERRA, MARIA KRISTINA LAIZA RAVELO
22388 SIERVO, ARIEZA MAY DUARTE
22389 SIERVO, FLORENCE BALANDAY
22390 SIERVO, JONALYN CORONG
22391 SIGANAY, SHERYL AREVALO
22392 SIGLOS, EVEROSE RAMA
22393 SIGLOS, MARIA THERESA BUBAN
22394 SIGNAR, ARIANNE APRYLE
22395 SIGNAR, JONNA MAE IROC
22396 SIGUA, ARJEL HERRERA
22397 SIGUA, JUVIE ANN CUSI
22398 SIGUE, DIANA GRACE VILLAVER
22399 SIGUE, IVY MADRAGA
22400 SIGUEREL, ROSALITA OMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:450 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22401 SIKAT, SHAYNE ZULUETA
22402 SILA, PEPITO JR CALAMBA
22403 SILABAY, CHERRY ANN ARANDA
22404 SILANG, ORPHA GUTIERREZ
22405 SILAO, JEANETTE GRANDE
22406 SILAO, MARY JOY SOLINAP
22407 SILAWAN, JENNY MAE CUYAG
22408 SILAWAN, LYKA MELISSA PINO
22409 SILAYA, RACHEL ANN DIAÑO
22410 SILBIN, KALSUM TAYUNG
22411 SILBIN, PUTLIH RAHIMA MANULON
22412 SILBOL, CHARRY HUGO
22413 SILLA, IMELDA CARATAY
22414 SILMARO, MARIA ANGELA CAGA
22415 SILMARO, RENALYN DAMASCO
22416 SILMOGAN, GRACE ELLORIN
22417 SILOS, LAILANI CUSIPAG
22418 SILOS, YVES ROSSEL CAMARIG
22419 SILOTERIO, DARWIN VILLARUZ
22420 SILVA, CHARIZ BANDIOLA
22421 SILVA, CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ
22422 SILVA, CIELO NARCISO
22423 SILVA, LIZELLE FRANCISCO
22424 SILVA, RANNEL MALINAO
22425 SILVA, RICHTELLE PAULEENE ANDRADA
22426 SILVA, WEZER DUMOGHO
22427 SILVANO, JULIET VIBAR
22428 SILVANO, KAREN LEAH TOQUERO
22429 SILVANO, SHARMAINE BRIONES
22430 SILVANO, WENDIE DONAYRE
22431 SILVESTRE, CATHERINE POBLACION
22432 SIM, MELVA RIANO
22433 SIMACON, JUDY ANN VISAYA
22434 SIMAN, CHARMAIGNE KRIM SY
22435 SIMANGCA, NILO LUMAPAS
22436 SIMANGEN, EDELM TAGUBAT
22437 SIMBA, JOEY JR ENRICHO
22438 SIMBAHON, MARY ANN DEMIAR
22439 SIMBI, CHERRY PINEDA
22440 SIMBOL, GERLIE MAY MECANO
22441 SIMBOL, MARIE LOUIVELL DIANA
22442 SIMBRE, EMMALYN MACASERO
22443 SIMBULAN, MA CZARINA PAZ FELIX
22444 SIMBULAN, MARK BOTE
22445 SIME, JANNATI BANTUAS
22446 SIMEON, AILEEN KRYL ALIMAN
22447 SIMEON, LIBERTY BARRUGA
22448 SIMOGAN, CATHERINE SAB
22449 SIMON, ESMAEL CANDONG
22450 SIMON, JOHANNA MAGALLANES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:451 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22451 SIMPAO, MIGUEL LAXAMANA
22452 SIMPLICIANO, MIRACLE JOY MANGLAY
22453 SIMPOL, MIRASOL ALIWED
22454 SIMPORIOS, GINELYN SURARA
22455 SINADJAN, CHELSIE LETRAGO
22456 SINADJAN, JACEL DEGORO
22457 SINAG, CRIS MARIE COSTANILLA
22458 SINAGPULO, CHAINE VILLAMOR
22459 SINAHAN, MELANIE TOMES
22460 SINAJON, JERALYN ALFORQUE
22461 SINAJON, RHAZIEL TOMAQUIN
22462 SINAJONON, MARY JEAN OLILA
22463 SINAMAO, ANA MARGARITA PAGONG
22464 SINANGOTE, KAREN DEUNA
22465 SINANGOTE, NILY TORRES
22466 SINARAO, JHENEVA LAJOT
22467 SINARIMBO, GLENDA ENOK
22468 SINAY, MELVIN PAUL AUNZO
22469 SINCHIOCO, JAYSON AMBONG
22470 SINCHIOCO, JINGLE LINA
22471 SINCHONGCO, KATHLENE FRANCES MALIWAT
22472 SINCO, MARIAN GRACE MORENO
22473 SINDAC, FLOYD ERROLL ASIA
22474 SINDAC, NINIA MARIE PENEYRA
22475 SINDAC, RACHELLE RUBIO
22476 SINDAO, BAISARAH PIANG
22477 SINDAY, JOCELYN CANTIGAS
22478 SINENGGAYAN, SARAH KUSAIN
22479 SINGCA, JOY LOBO
22480 SINGCARA-AN, MOMBAONA MACUD
22481 SINGCO, KEREN KEZIAH SIA
22482 SINGCOL, HERMEL LEE CAÑAS
22483 SINGCULAN, FRECHE JOY GIAN
22484 SINGSING, LAIDEN TOLEDO
22485 SINGSON, JONELYN DETABLAN
22486 SINGSON, KERSTENN MAE
22487 SINGSON, STEPHANIE CANO
22488 SINGUAY, MARISSE VARELA
22489 SINGYAO, RIZZA GUINSIMAN
22490 SINO CRUZ, MARLYN FELICIDARIO
22491 SINO CRUZ, RACHEL MACARAEG
22492 SINOGAYA, DEAN NICHOLAS AGAGDAN
22493 SINOGBA, MARY JANE MARTIREZ
22494 SINOHIN, SHEENA PEARL MIRANDA
22495 SINORO, KRISTINE ANN PINUELA
22496 SINORO, MARY DILL SUROPIA
22497 SINSAY, ELLAMAE CADAMPOG
22498 SIOBAL, HAREL JOY DUMAYAG
22499 SIOBAL, RAYMART MARIN
22500 SIODENA, HANNAH GRACE GENEBLAZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:452 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22501 SION, ROFIL MUYGA
22502 SIONILLO, NIEZEL MAE NOBLE
22503 SIOPON, JELYN VILANUEVA
22504 SIOSE, CHRISTIAN SANSON
22505 SIOSON, JHON LEO DOMINGO
22506 SIQUIJOR, RENMAR FLORENTINO
22507 SIRIBAN, ROSEANN TIERRO
22508 SIRINEO, JENNIFER REGIO
22509 SISA, MARY GRACE CASIPONG
22510 SISMAET, AILENE MAY ANGLO
22511 SISNEROS, APRIL JEAN BORJA
22512 SISNEROS, CHARLIE DAWN BORJA
22513 SISNORIO, RHODORA CUEVAS
22514 SISO, ANALIZA LABARNES
22515 SISON, CHARLENE BOLATETE
22516 SISON, CHRISHANE BATUNGBAKAL
22517 SISON, HAZEL GANANCIAL
22518 SISON, JERAINE KRYSTEL MANGIBAT
22519 SISON, JEROME GONDRA
22520 SISON, JOHN MARK MENDOZA
22521 SISON, MA AIZA SANTOS
22522 SISON, MARK ZONIO
22523 SISON, MARY JONELLYRA MEDINA
22524 SISON, NORVIN COLLIT
22525 SISON, ROLAND ESTIL
22526 SISON, ROSE ANN MACAHILOS
22527 SISON, ROWENA GUIAO
22528 SISON, SARAH LARGO
22529 SISTER, MAEVELYN ADESAS
22530 SITCHON, JADE NAVARRO
22531 SITENG, REBECCA UYAAN
22532 SITON, QUEENNIE LOU INTING
22533 SITON, REJANE ABAÑO
22534 SITON, RENEL RABE
22535 SIVA, EVANGELYN SANTORCAS
22536 SIVA, MARGIE MOQUERIO
22537 SIWAGAN, JENELYN PRIMITIVO
22538 SO, CHARMIE QUI
22539 SO, KRISTINE NATALIE GUBEL
22540 SO, RAYMOND BLANCO
22541 SOAN, VERONICA JOY USON
22542 SOBIONO, JAYNEN BAUTISTA
22543 SOBISOL, FERMINIA CANAPE
22544 SOBREBIGA, PAMELA JOIE TABOBO
22545 SOBREDILLA, AIYA JEAN PASAMANERO
22546 SOBREMISANA, ANNA LIZA VARGAS
22547 SOBREMISANA, CHARM AGUHA
22548 SOBREMONTE, CHARLENE GOMEZ
22549 SOBREMONTE, GINA GABINITE
22550 SOBRESIDA, JOVELYN ROBREDILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:453 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22551 SOBREVEGA, DIVINA MILLA
22552 SOBREVEGA, GLADYS BOLIVAR
22553 SOCIAS, JENNIVIE SOCOBOS
22554 SOCITO, ROLLY JR MATIENZO
22555 SOCO, AIRA SHAYNE AMANCIO
22556 SOCO, MARVIE MAY LAYOS
22557 SOCONG, ROSELYN CAÑETE
22558 SOCORIN, JOIERON DICO
22559 SOCORRO, MICHAEL ADARAYAN
22560 SOCORRO, SUNSHINE ESGUERRA
22561 SOCORRO, TONILYN LEBECO
22562 SOCRATES, MYLENE SARABIA
22563 SODARIO, NOEMI MENDOZA
22564 SODELA, REMY SORREDA
22565 SOFIA, JENNIBETH TIL-ADAN
22566 SOGO-AN, MA SOCORRO CERBATOS
22567 SOGUILON, JHOMER DENN ROSETE
22568 SOHITADO, CHERRY MAY BESAS
22569 SOHITADO, MARIBEL ARELLANO
22570 SOJON, ARLYN BIBERA
22571 SOKOKEN, JEREMIAH FALAO-AS
22572 SOL, CECILE SANCHEZ
22573 SOLA, SHIELA MAE QUICOY
22574 SOLACITO, MA JASEL CASTRO
22575 SOLAIMAN, ABDUL HASSIM AMPUAN
22576 SOLAIMAN, AIZA LYN TUANGGANG
22577 SOLAIMAN, ALAISA BEDAR
22578 SOLAIMAN, CAIRON UNDA
22579 SOLAIMAN, JALILAH MANGURUN
22580 SOLAIMAN, JAMILAH UNDA
22581 SOLAIMAN, JAMIMAH CASAD
22582 SOLAIMAN, MONTASA MACARAMPAT
22583 SOLAIMAN, NAFISAH TUMOG
22584 SOLAIMAN, RASMIA DIAMLA
22585 SOLAIMAN, ZURHAYA YUSOPH
22586 SOLAMILLO, ANGELINE WONG
22587 SOLANCHO, TIFFANY LEIGH POLICAR
22588 SOLANIA, NIÑA LAGUMBAY
22589 SOLAS, JANE BRENT BIDES
22590 SOLAS, ROBERT JOHN BERNABE
22591 SOLATORIO, DANNIE MAY DACUBA
22592 SOLATORIO, MARCIAL JR GALLEPOSO
22593 SOLATORIO, MAVEL VELARDE
22594 SOLDEVILLA, HARLENE JOY PUDADERA
22595 SOLDEVILLA, MARY RONELYN BALEÑA
22596 SOLEJON, HAYDIE MANTUA
22597 SOLEJON, JOCHEBED VESTIDAS
22598 SOLETA, HAZEL ROSE MENDAROSA
22599 SOLIANO, KIMBERLY AUGUSTO
22600 SOLIBA, KYRA ANNE BANIAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:454 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22601 SOLIBAGA, ABEGAIL RABANG
22602 SOLIBIO, ROBINA VICENTE
22603 SOLIDANIO, MARIVIC CANON
22604 SOLIJON, ANNIE JEAN ORONG
22605 SOLIMAN, GENEVIE BERCASIO
22606 SOLIMAN, JOAN MAY LORO
22607 SOLIMAN, JOANNA MAY BATUGAL
22608 SOLIMAN, MA CANDY ROSE SALVILLA
22609 SOLIMAN, RENALY SIGUA
22610 SOLINAP, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
22611 SOLINAP, MEAH GRACE TAQUISO
22612 SOLINDUM, MERRY ANN OCLAO
22613 SOLINO, KAREN DIONGSON
22614 SOLINON, DAISY MAE DAYAGON
22615 SOLIS, ERICA CUBELO
22616 SOLIS, FRECILLE MAÑAPAO
22617 SOLIS, GARRY SWIN
22618 SOLIS, JOCELYN PENULLAR
22619 SOLIS, LESLIE RANOLA
22620 SOLIS, MARIA JUDESSA ASPACIO
22621 SOLIS, MARY MAE GELBOLINGO
22622 SOLIS, QUEENA RICHELLE QUIDPUAN
22623 SOLIS, RAXELLE HALLARE
22624 SOLIS, ROSELLE TANABE
22625 SOLITARIO, CHARIZ CHARKOGAN
22626 SOLIVA, APRIL CASTILLON
22627 SOLIVEN, JOANA ROSE AGTANG
22628 SOLIVERES, CHANDA LUMABI
22629 SOLIVIO, MYRENE TOREJO
22630 SOLIZA, IRINE VELARDE
22631 SOLLANO, ARCHIELITA MARIANO
22632 SOLLANO, IVY JANE BERBES
22633 SOLLANO, RACHELL BASAN
22634 SOLLOSO, CHARLYNN MONTILLA
22635 SOLMERANO, MA LIEZL ROBEROSE SUCALDITO
22636 SOLMERON, ELLEN MAE JACOB
22637 SOLOMON, MARY ANNE STOCKTON
22638 SOLOMON, RIZA MAR YANSON
22639 SOLON, HYACINTH KAYLE GALLEGO
22640 SOLON, JOSE ALBERT ABAYON
22641 SOLON, PRINCESS ALICANTE
22642 SOLON, ROSAMAE SOJOR
22643 SOLUTA, JUNE MAR GULA
22644 SOLVER, CHRISTIAN TIAM
22645 SOMBE, LEA CONCEPCION JAMANDRE
22646 SOMBILLO, RHEA FRAGO
22647 SOMBILON, LEONIDA SAMACO
22648 SOMBRENO, JENNY ANN ALQUEZA
22649 SOMBRIO, MARJIE COLAS
22650 SOMERA, AIZA MAMUNTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:455 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22651 SOMIDO, MARK ANTHONY BOLO
22652 SOMIDO, NOVIE JANE LIM
22653 SOMILALAO, SAIDA USMAN
22654 SOMOGOD, FAMITA NAPOLES
22655 SOMONO, AILEN DADUBO
22656 SOMOOY, IAN FRANK BETINOL
22657 SOMOOY, RODINA BAUTISTA
22658 SOMOSON, MARY ANN BABANTO
22659 SOMOZA, ROXAN CORTIVO
22660 SON, JOHN FLOYD MUYCO
22661 SON, OFELIA CONGSON
22662 SONALAN, DECERIE NARISMA
22663 SONATA, SHERLEEN GRACE GESMUNDO
22664 SONEJA, JUDY SANCHEZ
22665 SONES, MARY JANE FLORES
22666 SONGCAYA, NESTE ANN BARBADILLO
22667 SONGCUAN, MARK RIWENN NAOE
22668 SONIO, CONRADO JR FERNANDEZ
22669 SONIO, NESLY RESURRECCION
22670 SONIO, SHARLENE DOMINGO
22671 SONIT, ROWENA LOBITAÑA
22672 SONIT, VINAFE
22673 SONSONA, NEPTHALI DAYAGAN
22674 SONZA, AILENE SUMIDO
22675 SOPHIA, OMAIRAH ARIMAO
22676 SOPOCADO, SHELLA MAE GASTEL
22677 SORBITO, VEBLYN DELES
22678 SOREL, MARR LEO ULANDAY
22679 SORETA, MA JANINE ELORETA
22680 SOREÑO, CHARLYNE PALOTES
22681 SOREÑO, GENALYN LUMAT
22682 SOREÑO, SHEENA ALABO
22683 SORIA, AIZA LACANARIA
22684 SORIA, CLARISSA RABACA
22685 SORIA, JAYBEE MAE MEBAÑA
22686 SORIA, JULIE ANN RAGUINDIN
22687 SORIA, QUENNIE JANE DELA TORRE
22688 SORIA, REY JANE AYOP
22689 SORIA, ROFFA AYOP
22690 SORIANO, ALEXANDRA PEREZ
22691 SORIANO, ANGELA DELA CRUZ
22692 SORIANO, ANGELIE PASAMONTE
22693 SORIANO, APRIL MAE PINLAC
22694 SORIANO, BERNADETH YABUT
22695 SORIANO, BIANCA LEI SUBA
22696 SORIANO, CANETH JOY BAJA
22697 SORIANO, CARILEEN CALIZO
22698 SORIANO, CARLALYN BARICANOSA
22699 SORIANO, CECARMAE PASANG
22700 SORIANO, CHERRY LYN BULUAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:456 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22701 SORIANO, DIANE LOUISE BOTEROS
22702 SORIANO, EARLYN LALIC
22703 SORIANO, ELIZABETH RAMIREZ
22704 SORIANO, HERZY LORIA
22705 SORIANO, JACKIELOU DORIA
22706 SORIANO, JANESSA UBAS
22707 SORIANO, JENNIFER CASTILLO
22708 SORIANO, JENNIFER MENDOZA
22709 SORIANO, JENSEN BATULAN
22710 SORIANO, JOANA ROSAS
22711 SORIANO, JOYCE CAROLE CABANTING
22712 SORIANO, JULIE ANN TAWATAO
22713 SORIANO, LEAH BULATAO
22714 SORIANO, MARC CHRISTIAN AMANTE
22715 SORIANO, MARIEL RICA AQUINO
22716 SORIANO, MARILOU BABARAN
22717 SORIANO, MARK JASON DADPAAS
22718 SORIANO, QUEENSY DATUIN
22719 SORIANO, RALPH BANZA
22720 SORIANO, RHEA LYN AUSTRIA
22721 SORIANO, ROCHELLE CRUZ
22722 SORIANO, ROJANNIE MOZO
22723 SORIANO, ROMEO JR AYUDTUD
22724 SORIANO, RONA CARAOS
22725 SORIANO, RONALYN FRUCTUOSO
22726 SORIANO, ROSALIE BUMALTAO
22727 SORIANO, ROXAN DELA CRUZ
22728 SORIANO, SHIELA MAE BALOYO
22729 SORIANO, YVES LORAINE PIÑON
22730 SORIAO, CRISTINE JOY BAÑAS
22731 SORIBAS, RONA MAE GRABATO
22732 SORILLA, HYACINTH GRACE GATUNGAN
22733 SORILLO, ELLA JEAN PLAGA
22734 SORIOSO, LADY LAE BAGUIOS
22735 SORISO, JESIL NADAL
22736 SORONGON, ANA RHEA GALLENTES
22737 SORONGON, JANEPHER MENDAVIA
22738 SORONIO, BABY PARADERO
22739 SORONIO, JANET SOTTO
22740 SORONIO, JESELLE ALIN
22741 SOROPIA, MARIEL ACERO
22742 SORRONDA, IRISH JOHANSEN CORDERO
22743 SOSA, CRISABEL SORE
22744 SOSAS, FLORA MAE CANTIL
22745 SOTELO, JANELA PALAD
22746 SOTELO, MARLON BAUTISTA
22747 SOTEN, JERACEL CARAJASAN
22748 SOTERNO, CRISTINE MAE AUSTRIA
22749 SOTOMAYOR, CONELYN EBAROLA
22750 SOTTO, BEVERLY JOY MATIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:457 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22751 SOTTO, JOLIEFER LASCUÑA
22752 SOTTO, LENI LYN LACATAN
22753 STA ANA, ALLET MICA MATEO
22754 STA ANA, CINDY AQUINO
22755 STA ANA, PAMELA FLORESCA ESTRELLA
22756 STA INES, JEIN LOUISSE DOMINGUEZ
22757 STA MARIA, CYD CURITANA
22758 STA MARIA, KRISTELLE ABANIO
22759 STA MARIA, WILMA MINGO
22760 STA TERESA, KAREN CLAIRE ALEJANDRO
22761 STA TERESA, SALVE DONOR
22762 STO TOMAS, MARK EDWARD SAN JOSE
22763 SUAIB, BADRIA PUNDING
22764 SUAN, ARNEL BULAWIN
22765 SUAN, FRITZ JANE SUAN
22766 SUAN, MARGIE VERDIDA
22767 SUAN, MARIA VENUS TOMIAS
22768 SUAN, MAY MAZO
22769 SUAN, MELDRID LIMBO
22770 SUAN, NESALYN BASTES
22771 SUAN, PRINCES JOY PALACA
22772 SUAN, SHYENE MADARIMOT
22773 SUANA, SHIELA MARIE DUCO
22774 SUAREZ, AIREASE MERRY OMONGOS
22775 SUAREZ, AMOR CLARICE GATLABAYAN
22776 SUAREZ, CATHERINE GONZAGA
22777 SUAREZ, CINDY MANUEL
22778 SUAREZ, DAILYN ARNESTO
22779 SUAREZ, JULIAN FAITH FERNANDEZ
22780 SUAREZ, KRISTINE JOY MERCADERO
22781 SUAREZ, LOUISE MARINES MORENO
22782 SUAREZ, NATSUME
22783 SUARILLA, MA LEAH REFE
22784 SUARNABA, RACHEL JULIAN
22785 SUAY, ROBELYN NAIG
22786 SUAYBAGUIO, AL JOHN MALMIS
22787 SUAZO, FAITH CANDICE PENASO
22788 SUAZO, MARIA TEODORA BERUELA
22789 SUBADE, LOPELYN JOY CATEQUISTA
22790 SUBAIR, HAYMA MAMA
22791 SUBALDO, CRISTY DULAY
22792 SUBALDO, KENNETH MORALIDAD
22793 SUBARDIAGA, CRIMSON SAMSON
22794 SUBIATE, MARVIN GONGOB
22795 SUBIERA, CHAYDDE DARLENE MUANAG
22796 SUBINGSUBING, EHRLAN DAVE LIMOSNERO
22797 SUBTENENTE, ELLEN JOY PAJARO
22798 SUCAL, GRACE BANGALAN
22799 SUCALIT, LIZA CONCEPCION DAYOHA
22800 SUCLAN, MARIE ESCRUPULO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:458 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22801 SUCO, JEA TIZON
22802 SUCOB, SANDRA GUIA AGAM
22803 SUDARIA, MARY FAITH GONZAGA
22804 SUDARIO, FLORIZA MAY GALIAS
22805 SUDARSHAN, SOPHIANA BILI
22806 SUELLO, EMELYN PARMIS
22807 SUELLO, MA VIVIAN TURTOGA
22808 SUELTO, JULIE DONNA FE NAZARETH
22809 SUENO, JONALYN ALCAZAR
22810 SUERTE, BENILIE PENASO
22811 SUERTE, DOMENIC LATA
22812 SUERTE, MELANIE CABAHUG
22813 SUERTE, RITCHEN AGOCOY
22814 SUERTE, RONALYN LINO
22815 SUETA, CRIZA MAY CERNICULA
22816 SUETAS, ZION SABUSAP
22817 SUG-ANG, LOUIE SALARZA
22818 SUGABO, RACHEL SALINDING
22819 SUGABO, SULIANA ADANG
22820 SUGANOB, GRACE RABOSA
22821 SUGAROL, ZOLDY JUDAYA
22822 SUGASTE, JEMALYN DELA CRUZ
22823 SUGAY, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
22824 SUGIDE, JENNICAR VASQUEZ
22825 SUGUILON, ROSE ANN PESCUELA
22826 SUGUITAN, IVY ISABELLE COMPENDIO
22827 SUHAILI, DADAH BANDAHALA
22828 SUICO, JESALYN TEOFILO
22829 SUKOR, BAILA DAMPA
22830 SULAD, CARLA ESTRELLA
22831 SULAD, CHARIS ANN SULIT
22832 SULADAY, NOLA CAMINO
22833 SULAIMAN, NAHID MAMA
22834 SULAIMAN, NURSHIA JAINUDDIN
22835 SULAIMAN, PAIDZA GUIAPAL
22836 SULAMO, JEMMA ALMEDELLA
22837 SULANGI, JOANNA MARRIE NACINO
22838 SULAPAS, GAREL JEVE LIBAY
22839 SULATAN, IREKA JUL LAGUILAY
22840 SULATAN, LONALYN AMPER
22841 SULAYMAN, ERMAWATI MASAHUD
22842 SULAYMAN, MUDZNA ASIH
22843 SULIT, CRISTY MAE TRERO
22844 SULIT, LALAINE NICOLAS
22845 SULIT, MARITES SALLAVE
22846 SULIVA, KATRIN JOY DE GUZMAN
22847 SULLAN, ALYSSA REINA PRADO
22848 SULLEZA, JULIE ANN GUIÑEZ
22849 SULPICO, CRESILDA LAURIO
22850 SULPICO, RIZA PIMENTEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:459 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22851 SULTAN, CATHY LYNNE SEDURIFA
22852 SULTAN, HANESA MACAWARIS
22853 SULTAN, HANIFAH PITONAMBAE
22854 SULTAN, JOHANA ACOB
22855 SULTAN, MARIFE VILLARMINO
22856 SULTAN, NIHAYA PASAULAN
22857 SULTAN, ROSEMARIE DELOS SANTOS
22858 SULTAN, SALMAH BRONCANO
22859 SULTAN, SITTIE RAYAH MAMA
22860 SULTAN, SOHAIRAH MANTORINO
22861 SUMABAL, LYNET GINGGOSA
22862 SUMABAT, GERALDINE GRANPIL
22863 SUMAGANG, ALGRACE CALMA
22864 SUMAGANG, JENNIFER MICULOB
22865 SUMAGANG, JOSEPHA LECAYAN
22866 SUMAGANG, MARITES MANAYAGA
22867 SUMAGANG, TRESITA SUMINGUIT
22868 SUMAGAYSAY, MA GININE LABE
22869 SUMAGAYSAY, MERRY CRIS MILLANTE
22870 SUMAGAYSAY, PERNELA FACTO
22871 SUMAGAYSAY, ROMELA AMUAN
22872 SUMAGUE, JENNY ROSE DORADO
22873 SUMAGUE, JHONA DACAYAN
22874 SUMAGUILA, JUDY LYN CALUNSAG
22875 SUMAGUILA, MARGIE PEROCHO
22876 SUMAHID, JAYSON JHON PACOT
22877 SUMALA, JESICCA GORGONIO
22878 SUMALDE, CATHERINE ROSE TABLATE
22879 SUMALE, VENILYN BANUT
22880 SUMALINOG, ANGELYN BITOR
22881 SUMALINOG, BABYLYNN SULIA
22882 SUMALINOG, JENELOU PEREZ
22883 SUMALINOG, JESSA NEMOTEO
22884 SUMALIPAO, FAROUK TAGO
22885 SUMALPONG, JANETH DELA CRUZ
22886 SUMALPONG, JANETTE GOMEZ
22887 SUMALPONG, RESHIEL SAYLE
22888 SUMALPONG, ROBERT BUENAFLOR
22889 SUMALPONG, RYAN SAYSON
22890 SUMALPONG, SHERYL MEJARO
22891 SUMAMPONG, ELIZABETH HAMO
22892 SUMAMPONG, MERHAMA SALA
22893 SUMAMPONG, RIZA SANGALLA
22894 SUMANG, REGINE RODRIGUEZ
22895 SUMANGIL, JIEPY PARALLAG
22896 SUMANGSANG, NURFADZLYN ABDULGANIH
22897 SUMANGSANG, NURFADZRA ABDULGANIH
22898 SUMANGSANG, NURWINA ABDULGANIH
22899 SUMANGUE, GLADYS TOLENTINO
22900 SUMANTING, MARISOL ABUCAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:460 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22901 SUMAONG, CHERIE ANNE GALENDEZ
22902 SUMAOY, JEAN LOPIO
22903 SUMAPIG, MAE JERUSALEM
22904 SUMARAGO, JACKSON CATUGAL
22905 SUMARIA, YEHLEN SUCALDITO
22906 SUMASTRE, MADEL FERNANDEZ
22907 SUMAWANG, JOANA MARIZ ESTRADA
22908 SUMAWAY, LORELYN VILLAVEZA
22909 SUMAYA, LILETH PECAJAS
22910 SUMAYANG, FLORABEL LARIBA
22911 SUMAYLO, MARY SHANE CRISTORIA
22912 SUMAYLO, VIRGILIO JR PERNITEZ
22913 SUMAYO, JAAZIEL AYAD
22914 SUMAYO, LUVELYN SALAPANTAN
22915 SUMBELING, GRACE JOY
22916 SUMBILLA, LEO ARIEL JR JETONZO
22917 SUMICAD, CRISTINE JOY CUNAHAP
22918 SUMICAD, ROSALY ALTOVEROS
22919 SUMIKAT, DONNA GRACE NOSA
22920 SUMIMIT, JANET GALWAN
22921 SUMINGUIT, YVONNE JANICE AJIAS
22922 SUMITON, MICHAEL SUMIGOT
22923 SUMLAY, SUPIA MASULOT
22924 SUMNDAD-AMITO, SAHANIA MASACAL
22925 SUMOGOD, DIANNE CHRISTINE OMBROG
22926 SUMOROY, ROGER CANDELANSA
22927 SUMPINGAN, FERONISAH MARUHOM
22928 SUMUGAT, SCARLET SUZANNE CORTEJO
22929 SUMULAT, EMMA TEVES
22930 SUN, MARANATHA KIM GOPIAO
22931 SUNDON, LOURDES ANN ENOC
22932 SUNGA, APRIL JOY TORRES
22933 SUNGA, MEL YZA SOLIMAN
22934 SUNGLAO, ARIEN MARK QUIZON
22935 SUNGLAO, GIZELLE MAGLAQUE
22936 SUNICO, HANAH ALIWALAS
22937 SUPAN, BERNADETTE LOU MIRANDA
22938 SUPAN, LYKA TRONO
22939 SUPAN, RICHARD DE JESUS
22940 SUPANG, GABRIEL TILITILI
22941 SUPANGAN, ALDIE DUMALAG
22942 SUPANGAN, KEREN KEZIAH TABANIAG
22943 SUPAPO, ELVIN
22944 SUPAS, MARIA CONCEPCION MONTILLA
22945 SUPAT, DINA NAVARTE
22946 SUPAT, DONNA MAE PARPAN
22947 SUPERAL, NENALYN DELA ROSA
22948 SUPERALES, JOCELYN MAGANDA
22949 SUPETRAN, CHRISTINE ELAINE DE LA CRUZ
22950 SUPETRAN, MARWILA PITOGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:461 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

22951 SUPILLO, ROCHELLE MANALO
22952 SUPLINO, NEDEN BALIWEN
22953 SUPNAD, JEMIL
22954 SUPNAD, STEPHANIE ALCANTARA
22955 SUPNET, JANICE FRIO
22956 SUPNET, REI ERICA PERALTA
22957 SUPNIT, MARY GRACE LIGO
22958 SUPREMO, ANN MARIE IDIO
22959 SUPREMO, ERICA ORDINADO
22960 SUPRIMO, NIEVES MANZANO
22961 SURADA, RUBIE GRACE DE GUZMAN
22962 SURARA, ERWIN TRINIDAD
22963 SURBANO, REGELINE CLEMENTE
22964 SURIAGA, NERISSA SABIANO
22965 SURIO, ARNEL MORA
22966 SURQUIA, JEAN REYES
22967 SUS, RODEL BANDOLA
22968 SUSARNO, CYNTHIA GULAC
22969 SUSI, MARK DARYL GAUFO
22970 SUSI, VON ANGELO GAUFO
22971 SUSMIRAN, DIANA ROSE COTACTE
22972 SUSMIRAN, HANNIE MAE NAVIDAD
22973 SUSON, MILES DENICE GAMALO
22974 SUSULAN, JENALYN BADBARAN
22975 SUSUSCO, JUBELIE SALADAGA
22976 SUVA, JELLAINE GARCIA
22977 SUYAT, GERYLMAY BELICANO
22978 SUYMAN, CAROLYN MAKILING
22979 SUYOM, ARLESE JANE CALDERON
22980 SUZON, JEMIMA MAE DE LUNA
22981 SUÑAZ, ANNIE ANGELA ALINDOG
22982 SUÑER, LIZETTE MARIE BAGAC
22983 SUÑGA, PAUL HENRY MANIO
22984 SUÑIGA, LYKA ADDON
22985 SY, CAMILLE CO
22986 SY, JANNIE GAYLE PALAD
22987 SY, JHOANA MARIE RAMOS
22988 SY, JINKY VERTUDAZO
22989 SY, SHERYL BANLING
22990 SYJOCO, RAZEL DOOMA

22991 TAALAL, ABNUR SADDAH
22992 TAALAL, MARIEL PERONG
22993 TAASAN, JOYSIE GABAYERON
22994 TABA, MICHEL RAMOS
22995 TABABAN, CRISELDA ABLAN
22996 TABADA, MARNIELYN OROSIO
22997 TABAG, EDEN MONTAÑO
22998 TABAGAN, MANILYN RENEGADO
22999 TABALANZA, LOURDES CAÑAL
23000 TABALINA, RENALYN TALHARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:462 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23001 TABALOC, MARIE ANTOINETTE TORRES
23002 TABAMO, EDZILLE MAE ENCARNACION
23003 TABAMO, JOEL BALDON
23004 TABANAO, BELINDA CAMINADE
23005 TABANAO, ELIZABETH AGRAVIO
23006 TABANAO, RUTHIE MATUGAS
23007 TABANG, ANA MAE JARANILLA
23008 TABANGCURA, CHERRY-JOY BITUN
23009 TABANGCURA, JESSA TOLONES
23010 TABAOG, JELAICA BANERA
23011 TABAQUERO, MELODIE PASCUA
23012 TABAQUIRAO, MA JOHNALIZA TORRENTO
23013 TABAREJOS, JULIUS AMADEO RATIVO
23014 TABARNILLA, NOEL MORALES
23015 TABARNO, STEPHEN BRYAN LAQUIO
23016 TABAY, ANN MARIE COLLAINE FERNANDEZ
23017 TABAYAG, JOBERT BIASCA
23018 TABELISMA, SHEKINAH LOMBOY
23019 TABERDO, YOLLY PANG-ES
23020 TABERNILLA, DARWIN FRANCIA
23021 TABEROS, ANALYN PALPITA
23022 TABEROS, DAISY LYN AUSTRIA
23023 TABIA, SHIELA GUANZON
23024 TABIAN, MARGELINA TAÑO
23025 TABIANAN, DENISE DAPHNE SOLIVA
23026 TABIGUE, SHIELA MARIE REAL
23027 TABILOG, ANGELI FORTUNADO
23028 TABILON, JANALUZ PADIGOS
23029 TABIN, COLEEN JAMAICA DINGLASAN
23030 TABIN, NORALYN ALCANTARA
23031 TABINAS, LORIE FRANCE BOLIVAR
23032 TABIO, JENELYN MARINO
23033 TABIO, JOHN SEDRICK VILLAFRANCA
23034 TABIOLA, VANESSA BERMUDEZ
23035 TABION, DACHIL BARRIGA
23036 TABIOS, JOE-ANN TENEDERO
23037 TABIOS, RENEEROSE AVILA
23038 TABITA, PAMELA JOY SACATANI
23039 TABLADA, JULIE ANN ACEBAR
23040 TABLANG, JEXRELL ANN AGPALO
23041 TABLANTE, JOAN CARBALLO
23042 TABLIGAN, DONNA GRACE CASTAÑEDA
23043 TABOBO, ANNA BEATRICE SANTOS
23044 TABOBO, DIESEBEL FERNANDEZ
23045 TABORA, RAYMUND LOUIS DIAZ
23046 TABORADA, DEMELANE SALE
23047 TABTAB, KATHERINE UMANI
23048 TABUAL, LORENA GANGAN
23049 TABUCOL, CAMILA RECTO
23050 TABUCOL, SHEENA MHARRI BERMUDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:463 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23051 TABUCON, ELIZA MAE PABALATE
23052 TABUDLONG, EFRENIA GALVEZ
23053 TABUENA, JONEL BASILIA
23054 TABUENA, LOUILEE TOMAGAN
23055 TABUGA, ANGELIQUE AGBUYA
23056 TABUGON, RENIE BOY BANALES
23057 TABUJARA, JENNIFER GARCIA
23058 TABUJARA, MELANIE MANZO
23059 TABULA, CHERRY ANN TULIO
23060 TABULAO, JOSE ABIGAN
23061 TABULINA, ERIKA LUZ VIOLETA
23062 TABUNO, MARY ANN LUZ
23063 TABUZO, DARLEEN OLIQUINO
23064 TAC-AN, JULIET SUMAMPONG
23065 TAC-AN, MARK JAY TACASTACAS
23066 TACADAO, GENEVEB SEVA
23067 TACADAO, MARY IVY TAGARDA
23068 TACADENA, ALONA AGPOON
23069 TACAISAN, MERLYN TABIANO
23070 TACAL, CHRISTENN JOYCE MIRANDA
23071 TACANG, JESSIE MEDIJA
23072 TACAPAN, RIZALYN SALES
23073 TACATAC, MARECEL PABLEO
23074 TACATANI, PAULEEN APRIL TACLOBAN
23075 TACBOBO, REYWIN MARGIN
23076 TACCABAN, ROSELYN MANALO
23077 TACCAD, THELMA FERRER
23078 TACDA, CHARMAINE JOY BARREDO
23079 TACDA, REMY GALLEGO
23080 TACDOL, JENNY FORTIN
23081 TACLAHAN, DIANA CAJAYON
23082 TACPAL, KRYSTAL MAE FELICITAS
23083 TACSAN, MARICAR JOY SULLA
23084 TACTAY, MARGIE PUZON
23085 TACUBAO, LILIBETH BALMOCENA
23086 TACUBAY, JOVELYN TAMAYOR
23087 TACUD, MA MANNILYN
23088 TADAYA, LIEZL TAGURDA
23089 TADEJA, DONNA GABISAY
23090 TADEJA, EDRALYN LUCAYLUCAY
23091 TADEJA, HANNA GABISAY
23092 TADENA, ALMARIE PALAC
23093 TADENA, ANNA MARIE GUARIÑO
23094 TADENA, ROXANNE DOLENDO
23095 TADEO, ANGELICA CABOTAGE
23096 TADEO, CHARIZA CACHO
23097 TADEO, DESERIE CABUDOL
23098 TADEO, EUGINE TAGOLINO
23099 TADEO, IRENEO PELEMBERGO
23100 TADEO, JEPTY SEBARROTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:464 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23101 TADEO, JINKY SUSPA
23102 TADEO, RIZZA JOY RUBENISIA
23103 TADEO, SARA TUBERA
23104 TADIOSA, LEIWAY CABULA
23105 TADLAS, JUNREY HAOHAO
23106 TADO, SUBO SAMAL
23107 TADULAN, CHARMAGNE CHARISE SALEM
23108 TADURAN, SANDY LYN NILLO
23109 TADUS, MERILYN HADJULA
23110 TAER, JOYCES MAE CABUDBOD
23111 TAFALLA, RITCHINE LOWATON
23112 TAG-ING, CHRISTIAN NAJHENG
23113 TAGA-AMO, ARLENE DELA LLANA
23114 TAGA-OC, EDILYN GARDE
23115 TAGAB, MADELYN RODELES
23116 TAGABAN, JANELYN NAUI
23117 TAGABAN, JOANNE JOY CARAOS
23118 TAGABE, FE RUBY TANALLON
23119 TAGABUEN, MAE ESPIN
23120 TAGABUNLANG, AJET JANE GANOT
23121 TAGACA, EMILOU AMARANTE
23122 TAGACAY, JULIE ANN PERALTA
23123 TAGACAY, MINDA ENGAY
23124 TAGAL, JESNEL BUNAGAN
23125 TAGALA, ERNESTO JR RAMOS
23126 TAGALA, RHIO CURAY
23127 TAGALAN, LOREN JOY RAMOS
23128 TAGALOG, JEANEZ PURLAS
23129 TAGALOG, MARICHU SALIBONGCOGON
23130 TAGALOG, MONINA SENTILLAS
23131 TAGALOG, NEMA DYAN OGAYA
23132 TAGALOG, SAMANTHA MIRASOL
23133 TAGALOGUIN, LIEZEL MARTINEZ
23134 TAGANAS, JESSA ORONG
23135 TAGAPAN, JOMALYN ECHAVEZ
23136 TAGAPIA, CLAIRE MARIE
23137 TAGAPULOT, KRIZTYL JOY ENSENCIO
23138 TAGARA, JOBELLE GUTIERREZ
23139 TAGARAO, CARYN LOSTE
23140 TAGARDA, RINGKY CABUSCA
23141 TAGARO, JENIELYN ROSALES
23142 TAGARO, KARREN JEAN BARDISCO
23143 TAGBAGO, ELTHEZA MARISA RAMIRO
23144 TAGHOY, LORGINA MUÑASQUE
23145 TAGHOY, MERIAM ATIENZA
23146 TAGLE, CINDY LYN ALMONTE
23147 TAGLINAO, GRACE DAGAMANUEL
23148 TAGLUCOP, BEVERLY MAHUSAY
23149 TAGO, NAJIPAH SAMO
23150 TAGONG, HANNA VYANKHA MENDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:465 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23151 TAGUBA, LENIE SUAN
23152 TAGUBA, ROSELYN PACIONAL
23153 TAGUIANG, RONA JEAN ARQUINEZ
23154 TAGUIBAO, SUSANA PETRA DALAFU
23155 TAGUIBE, APRIL LYN CARDOZA
23156 TAGUIBULOSAN, GEE-ARR MANGOMPIT
23157 TAGUINOD, ROSELLE LANGCAY
23158 TAGUITAG, JOCELYN MAHINGYAN
23159 TAGULALAC, DANA PASAR
23160 TAGULAO, JAMAICA BARIUAN
23161 TAGULAYLAY, DIVINA CORBE
23162 TAGUM, JONALYN DURA
23163 TAGUNA, SHIELA MAGAN
23164 TAGUPA, CATHERENE ANCOG
23165 TAGUPA, JANE AIREEN PLAZA
23166 TAGYAM, LOREEN MAE ENAD
23167 TAHA, AMELIA DIAZ
23168 TAHA, SAADA BENASING
23169 TAHADLANGIT, AIDA MARIN
23170 TAHER, NORJANA MANGORSI
23171 TAHIL, RICHLEE GABRINAO
23172 TAHIL, WALDA AGUTAN
23173 TAHIR, KATHRINA NABONG
23174 TAHIR, NURMERALYN ALIH
23175 TAHUM, IRYN SEMENILLA
23176 TAHUM, JOY GARBINO
23177 TAIBAN, AILYN LANNAWAS
23178 TAILAN, MELANIE EVANGELISTA
23179 TAJADA, LEOCAR CALCABEN
23180 TAJALE, SANY FE SAMON
23181 TAJAN, CRISTINE JOY BANGAYAN
23182 TAJANLANGIT, MIDNIGHT CAPANAS
23183 TAJANLANGIT, REY ART BAN
23184 TAJONERA, CRISHA MAY PORRAS
23185 TAJOR, JANE VILLASTIQUE
23186 TALA, MAY ANN MARAIT
23187 TALABA, JEALYN ORMILLADA
23188 TALABA, SHEILLA MAE BELARMINO
23189 TALABAN, JEREME YANGUAS
23190 TALADRO, KHAREN ROSE IGONA
23191 TALADUA, MARY ANN FEDERIZO
23192 TALAGA, JOMER PALMONES
23193 TALAGTAG, CHARMAINE SESNO
23194 TALAIN, ALLAN ALCOS
23195 TALAMAN, JEANETTE CABADA
23196 TALAMAN, JEROD MAGBANUA
23197 TALAMPAS, NICA DATU
23198 TALANDRON, BABIE JANE SECUYA
23199 TALANDRON, MERA FLOR LLUCH
23200 TALAO, REGINA SOLIMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:466 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23201 TALAPTAP, ROSE ENN JOZER
23202 TALAUGON, JANENE DINOY
23203 TALAUGON, JOMARIE APARRE
23204 TALAY, RAQUEL CHUA
23205 TALAÑA, CRISTINA AÑOVER
23206 TALENJALE, BENJO ADUCAL
23207 TALENJALE, LIZA MAY ADUCAL
23208 TALENTO, BENJAMIN JR MARCA
23209 TALENTO, CATYREN RUFLOE
23210 TALENTO, VINCENT MARCA
23211 TALEON, BONAVIE DE LA TORRE
23212 TALEON, KATHRYN JUDE FERIL
23213 TALIB, JALIKA COSAIN
23214 TALIB, RAHIMA JUMAHALI
23215 TALILISEN, NORAIHAN USMAN
23216 TALINES, MARICEL PINGOS
23217 TALINGTING, JESSA MARIE PAJOTA
23218 TALINGTING, LEA RENAVIE CARBONQUILLO
23219 TALINGUES, RECHEL TALINGUES
23220 TALINO, BERNADETH SINULAY
23221 TALIS, AIZEL LUMANGOY
23222 TALISAYAN, CLAUDINE
23223 TALISER, JARISA GALDIANO
23224 TALISER, JOMERA GALDIANO
23225 TALISIC, JULIEZA GENARGUE
23226 TALISIC, SHIELA MAE CUDAL
23227 TALISIK, BENJIE GONZALES
23228 TALITA, ANNALYN GARCIA
23229 TALLA, GLOSIE ESCARTIN
23230 TALLE, PEARLIE LOU GALAGAR
23231 TALLECER, DORAMIE LAGAHAN
23232 TALLEDO, GINA ORNALES
23233 TALLEDO, NANCY SALMERON
23234 TALLEDO, RENE LESTER MASAYON
23235 TALLING, JAMALLA SARAIL
23236 TALLOD, MARIA STIFFANIE BABARAN
23237 TALOSIG, MARIAN HOPE SANTIAGO
23238 TALPLACIDO, ROSALIE BOLISAY
23239 TALUDJOG, JINY GALLA
23240 TALUGCO, ROSE MARIE PAULINO
23241 TAMANO, OMINSALAM MACADATO
23242 TAMAYAO, LENNY ELLAMA
23243 TAMAYO, ARNIE CAYME
23244 TAMAYO, CORRINNE SOPHIA MARIE MONTOYA
23245 TAMAYO, DESSARENE MARCELO
23246 TAMAYO, ENGELYN QUENAGORAN
23247 TAMAYO, EUNICE ROTO
23248 TAMAYO, EUVIE DOLIQUEZ
23249 TAMAYO, FREMILYN GAMMAD
23250 TAMAYO, HAROD PALMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:467 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23251 TAMAYO, ISRAEL JAMES ATIBAGOS
23252 TAMAYO, MARIEL MULLANIDA
23253 TAMAYO, MARILOU BATO-ON
23254 TAMAYO, MARRY GRACE CLAVERIA
23255 TAMAYO, MENDY ALMENCION
23256 TAMAYO, PRINCESS MAGNOLIA MONTILLA
23257 TAMBAGAN, RYAN CABAÑOG
23258 TAMBAL, JONNALYN GELOTIN
23259 TAMBALOS, JUDY MAE HENERALAO
23260 TAMBALQUE, REISA SINGALAWA
23261 TAMBASEN, RACHEL ANNE RIZARDO
23262 TAMBIAC, ASUNCION ABEN
23263 TAMBIAO, MARIA FEBRONIA LABUGUIN
23264 TAMBIS, JAYPEE BALONDO
23265 TAMBOR, JARID BORRES
23266 TAMI-ING, WILLIALYN SAROL
23267 TAMO-O, CHERRY MAE ARTIGAS
23268 TAMOLIN, RIX AGUSTIN
23269 TAMON, AMECIA PEARL SANTILLAN
23270 TAMON, SHEENA MAE ELDIALDE
23271 TAMONAN, GREZL JANE CARE
23272 TAMONDONG, HANNAH GENNE LAGUIT
23273 TAMPARONG, LOURDES BALLESTEROS
23274 TAMPE, MARILOU ENTUSIASMO
23275 TAMPEPE, IVY VALENTOS
23276 TAMPIOC, STEFFANY REPOLIDON
23277 TAMPIPI, ANALYN KAMID
23278 TAMPON, RELYN SISSING
23279 TAMPOS, AMY LANOY
23280 TAMPOS, ANALYN NAELON
23281 TAMPOS, NOVELITA TORREON
23282 TAMPUS, BARBY ANN SOROÑO
23283 TAMPUS, EVANNE MABELO
23284 TAMPUS, LYZZA CUÑADO
23285 TAMPUS, ROVELYN ANDAT
23286 TAMPUS, VIOLIZA BERING
23287 TAMSI, ANABEL HIYAS
23288 TAMSILANI, MOHAMMADSAHI ANUARI
23289 TAN, CHANDRA PELONIA
23290 TAN, CORINNE BADOCDOC
23291 TAN, DESEWIN SARZA
23292 TAN, ERLIN ENVERGA
23293 TAN, FATIMA ROMERO
23294 TAN, FRECHIE GUIRNALDO
23295 TAN, GAY LUISA SAN BUENAVENTURA
23296 TAN, GERALDINE LORCA
23297 TAN, JACKIE LOU SORIA
23298 TAN, JANELLE CAMACHO
23299 TAN, JANINE VILLAGRACIA
23300 TAN, JIERMANE BLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:468 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23301 TAN, JO ANNE CAREY ALONSAGAY
23302 TAN, JOSEPHINE DALUPAN
23303 TAN, JOYCE ANN PASCUAL
23304 TAN, KENNETH CHIONG
23305 TAN, KIMWELL ANARETA
23306 TAN, LENBEN DASIG
23307 TAN, MARILY MAE CEBALLOS
23308 TAN, MARY ANN BONETE
23309 TAN, NIÑA VANISSA BOHOL
23310 TAN, OLIVE LAINE CAGATA
23311 TAN, REALIZA CABILING
23312 TAN, RIADZMIE ASAALI
23313 TAN, ROSEVELT FALLAR
23314 TAN, SHERAH LEEN GICAIN
23315 TAN, YVONNE LORAINE TORRED
23316 TANA, MARVIN TOMPONG
23317 TANADE, MARITES DANDOY
23318 TANAEL, KARLA SARTE
23319 TANALEON, MADILYN EVANGELIO
23320 TANALEON, RUTHIE TRUJILLO
23321 TANATE, VENUS TABASA
23322 TANAUAN, MA LENY MELQUIADES
23323 TANAY, GILBERT BRYAN EBIAS
23324 TANAY, LAARNI SALAR
23325 TANAY, MARYROSE TALAGTAG
23326 TANAY, SHERILL MATUCAD
23327 TANCHUAN, GLEIA JOY CAMA
23328 TANCINCO, MAON MARIE MADLOS
23329 TANDEG, MARY JANE PALAY
23330 TANDIH, NERMALYN LANSUN
23331 TANDOC, TRIXIA MALONG
23332 TANDUG, MILROSE SILVA
23333 TANDUYAN, JOCELYN CABALE
23334 TANEO, DIANE GAY TUCO
23335 TANEO, ELIZABETH TUMULAK
23336 TANEO, JUNETA JALEN
23337 TANG-O, VANESSA BALLERA
23338 TANGAN, AVELINA SORIANO
23339 TANGANGCO, CAMILLE LIMBAWAN
23340 TANGARO, AISA CANDAL
23341 TANGGAN, HYSA MAE MARCELO
23342 TANGGO, JAMIRA ACAMPONG
23343 TANGINAN, JOSIE MESA
23344 TANGKAPA, NURSIDA SAHIDJAD
23345 TANGKIAN, MARBIN KASUYON
23346 TANGKION, JOHANNA LEIZL BELLO
23347 TANGKUSAN, SITTI ALNA PUNDING
23348 TANGLAO, EUTILIA ROSE CRUZ
23349 TANGONAN, AIZA JOY ANTONIO
23350 TANGONAN, JHONEL CABUSAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:469 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23351 TANGPUZ, AMELITA ANTILLON
23352 TANGPUZ, NIKKO MORANO
23353 TANGTANG, MARIA CECILIA NUÑEZ
23354 TANGUIHAN, EDELYN
23355 TANGUILAN, ERIKA DUMAYAS
23356 TANGUIN, JUNELA MARCELLANA
23357 TANGUNAN, MARGIE RICARDO
23358 TANI, KASSANDRA KUTTU
23359 TANILON, ANA ROSE CABIAS
23360 TANILON, JULIVER GANTALAO
23361 TANION, CINDY DAQUIPIL
23362 TANJILI, GINALYN DELOS REYES
23363 TANJILI, NORIELYN TEO
23364 TANJUSAY, DONNA MAE SANTIBAÑEZ
23365 TANO, MELANIE EUCARE
23366 TANOG, RAYHANIE MANGORSI
23367 TANQUINO, ROXAN SAYCON
23368 TANTAO, ASMENA WAHAB
23369 TANTIADO, ARLIE JR TORRECHANTE
23370 TANTOG, ALFER JANN DATULAYTA
23371 TANTUAN, RUBY LIZA JUNDIS
23372 TANUDRA, CARMILITA ROSALEM
23373 TANUDRA, EDDIE JR BALILI
23374 TANUDTANUD, LETECIA LAÑA
23375 TANUHAY, MIRLESAN NAZARENO
23376 TANYAG, APRIL MENDOZA
23377 TANYAG, DAHNA ANGELICA ANDA
23378 TAOC, EXELLITA MONTERO
23379 TAOC, JAMES VIOLETA
23380 TAOC, SHARMEAN TAPEL
23381 TAOK, LUZEL RODRIGO
23382 TAPALLA, MA ELOISA MARQUEZ
23383 TAPALLA, MARY GRACE OLIVA
23384 TAPANG, EDUARDO JR HERNANDEZ
23385 TAPANG, EMELYN VALE
23386 TAPAO, MICHRI DEVE TELO
23387 TAPAO, RHENABEL BAGOLOS
23388 TAPAO, TIRSO DIAGRO
23389 TAPAWAN, ALLERINE SIMPELO
23390 TAPAY, MARY JANE INDICIO
23391 TAPAY, RIZZI ALMOCERA
23392 TAPAY, ROTSEN GUERRERO
23393 TAPAYAN, FRITZIEBEL PASAOL
23394 TAPAYAN, JOREE ANN CURTINA
23395 TAPDASAN, RESHEL PEÑALOZA
23396 TAPGOS, GLORY JANE SADAL
23397 TAPIA, ARIEL GOZUN
23398 TAPIA, HAZEL TULOD
23399 TAPIA, JESSICA MAE ESTEBAN
23400 TAPIA, KATHERINE PASTOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:470 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23401 TAPIA, KRISTINE TINDUGAN
23402 TAPIA, MARIA TERESA YASA
23403 TAPIA, MILLIENOR DELOS REYES
23404 TAPIA, REYNAN POSADA
23405 TAPIA, RYAN DELOS NIEVES
23406 TAPIA, SHERRY ANN MONTANO
23407 TAPIADOR, FLORDILONA ADOLFO
23408 TAPIC, JEZEROSE BALESTRAMON
23409 TAPIRE, GIANINA SAMANTHA ENERO
23410 TAPIRU, ROSEMARIE GARINGAN
23411 TAPSI, ALVIN INDAL
23412 TAPUYAO, SARAH MAE CANTINA
23413 TAQUEBAN, MERIBEL AMGAO
23414 TARACINA, MARIA LUISA ERA
23415 TARAJIE, MELBA DIOLAGLA
23416 TARANGCO, BRENDA GRACE GUNDRAN
23417 TARAPAN, NHAEFF AIN ABAIN
23418 TARAPAS, FATIMA ALIAH BAUNSING
23419 TARAY, MARITA ROSALES
23420 TARDECILLA, JOANA FE BAGADIONG
23421 TARIAO, LEAH LOU ALIVIO
23422 TARIBUL, RATHMAWATI ANNI
23423 TARIO, MANILYN ESPAÑOLA
23424 TARO, JANETH CHIVA
23425 TAROG, SHIELA MAY OGUIS
23426 TAROY, IVY MARIE CAPANGPANGAN
23427 TAROY, OSCAR JR MENDOZA
23428 TAROZA, KARIZA MONDEJAR
23429 TARRAY, AIZA CUETO
23430 TARRAYO, MA IZZA FLOR
23431 TARRE, JOHN LABIOGO
23432 TARRONAS, ANDREW ALANO
23433 TARROZA, RAJAN ECHICA
23434 TARUC, GLADYS SALVADOR
23435 TARUC, RONY SUAN
23436 TARUN, MA ELIZABETH TULIAO
23437 TARUSAN, JOEBELLE RIGO
23438 TASA, CARLA JANE FLORES
23439 TASICO, VIRGIE ROSS DEL MUNDO
23440 TASOY, GLAISA MARIE FUENTES
23441 TATAD, ERWIN FIDEL
23442 TATAD, FRANCIS JOHN MELENDRES
23443 TATAN, RODELYN SINGUILLO
23444 TATAO, BOLAWAN BONGAROS
23445 TATAO, HAYATONNUFUOS NASSER
23446 TATEL, BABY JANE BACTISTA
23447 TATEL, JANARELLE TOLLEDO
23448 TATO, ALICIA SALAMAT
23449 TATSON, LHEA JOYCE SEVILLEJA
23450 TATTAO, ROSEMARIE SOLIMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:471 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23451 TATTAO, ROWENA GAMIAO
23452 TAUB, CHONA MAE TEVES
23453 TAUB, RIMART BANDICO
23454 TAULO, LABIOLAN DUMA
23455 TAUNG, SHERILYN SAPUAN
23456 TAURO, FATIMA MULA
23457 TAUYA, JOAN PUNGAN
23458 TAWAGUN, SAMERODIN MANGOD
23459 TAWANO, OMAIMAH POINGAN
23460 TAWAY, MARY JO BALANI
23461 TAYA, HASMAIRA DELA CRUZ
23462 TAYABAN, JENNIFER BUNNAG
23463 TAYABAN, MARIBEL TUGUINAY
23464 TAYABAS, JENNY BABE ARLALEJO
23465 TAYAMORA, CHARINA VICENA
23466 TAYAN, LORIEMIE YAÑEZ
23467 TAYAN, ROSE VALDEZ
23468 TAYANES, ROGELYN ESPINA
23469 TAYAO, MARY JOY ONGUB
23470 TAYAS, ANGELA JOY MODASAN
23471 TAYAS, CHERRY JAY TARNATE
23472 TAYAWA, SIMEON JR OLIVAS
23473 TAYCO, JAYNE PADIOS
23474 TAYCO, JESSA URBINA
23475 TAYCO, MAITA REVILLO
23476 TAYLAN, CHONA
23477 TAYLARAN, DAISYVILLE LOZADA
23478 TAYO, AIZA CAGALITAN
23479 TAYONG, BAGENDA BUGAWAS
23480 TAYONG, JASLEE GICALE
23481 TAYONG, LYCA PAIMALAN
23482 TAYOR, JIESA MONTECLARO
23483 TAYPA, IVY JEAN LIMPUASAN
23484 TAYPEN, ANGELLE JOAN TABAT
23485 TAYPIN, KENT VINCENT ANTONA
23486 TAYROS, RHALF JOHN LIGUTOM
23487 TAYSON, MARIA NEY FUTALAN
23488 TAYTAY, MARIA ISABEL PANGANIBAN
23489 TAYUCO, ANA LIZA LAPUZ
23490 TAYURANG, KIMBERLY PARCOTILO
23491 TAÑALA, SHENALYN BOYANO
23492 TAÑARE, CHERYL ARANAS
23493 TAÑEDO, MARIA SHEENA GATON
23494 TAÑEDO, RODILYN FERNANDEZ
23495 TAÑEZA, JOY QUIJANO
23496 TAÑOLA, CHRISTINE DANAO
23497 TAÑON, MICHELLE ESPARAS
23498 TE, VANDA CHARISSA OBENZA
23499 TEATRO, VANESSA SALUPER
23500 TEAÑO, MAUREN BUSTAMANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:472 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23501 TEBERIO, ANNABERT MACHUCA
23502 TEBRERO, MARY JANE QUILBIO
23503 TECSON, APRIL JOY ROSA
23504 TECSON, JILL PROBEDENCIA
23505 TECSON, JOSE JOHN
23506 TECSON, LARIAN VIC REYES
23507 TECSON, NORMALYN MATUCOL
23508 TECSON, ROSEMARIE BARULAN
23509 TEDRANES, MARK JOVER MEJICA
23510 TEE, MAYLIN BEDAYO
23511 TEGERERO, MA LUISA POMAREÑO
23512 TEJADA, DAISY ALMONIA
23513 TEJADA, GLADICE JANE COSARES
23514 TEJADA, JHOANNA CRESTA TORCUATOR
23515 TEJADA, RIZZA MAI CARIÑO
23516 TEJANO, HONEY LEAH NAVARRO
23517 TEJERERO, PAUL XAVIER TATEL
23518 TEJERO, JULMAR YORDAN
23519 TEJERO, MARY ANGIE MANSANADIS
23520 TEJIDO, MARIA FE ABELLA
23521 TEJOLAN, GRACE LOVE CEZAR
23522 TELAN, GENARO JR TALOSIG
23523 TELAN, PERLA JOY TAGAPAN
23524 TELERON, SHAILA LA TORRE
23525 TELMO, KENT HAROLD ACOBO
23526 TELSO, AMIL-DIRI JAHURAN
23527 TELYOR, GLEJUN COGAL
23528 TEMARIO, MARIE JOY FRUELDA
23529 TEMBREVILLA, EVA MAE MILABO
23530 TEMBREVILLA, NOVIELYN ACADEMIA
23531 TEMPLADO, KIMBERLY ENGLIS
23532 TEMPLE, CHARMAINE CUTAB
23533 TEMPLO, JENNICA ALEXIS FURO
23534 TEMPOROSA, DINBERT RAYMUNDO
23535 TENA, HEZIEL AVELLANEDA
23536 TENA, KAREEN IBOL
23537 TENA, LEALYN HERMINA
23538 TENA, MARA MAE CONCHADA
23539 TENA, MARIA CECILIA BERNARDO
23540 TENAJEROS, ROY ALBERT MONREDONDO
23541 TENDON, MEL ANA ARANDELA
23542 TENDOY, JOHN COLEY SABALZA
23543 TENEBROSO, VIOLETA VELOZ
23544 TENEDERO, JESSA BETH ADIGUE
23545 TENEDERO, MARY ROSE
23546 TENEFRANCIA, LESLIE JACOBE
23547 TENERIFE, APRIL ROJO
23548 TENERIFE, REY MARK TRIBIANA
23549 TENITO, BERNARD TEVES
23550 TENIZO, MICHAEL DOMILE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:473 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23551 TENORIA, LESLIE OBLIGADO
23552 TENORIO, DAVE VILLALOBOS
23553 TENORIO, GRACE AGNES TABUZO
23554 TENORIO, MAPEY ABRAHAM
23555 TENTIA, MANILYN DIMAANO
23556 TEODORO, ARIANE MAE ANTONIO
23557 TEODORO, MA EVITA BONDOC
23558 TEODORO, MAREY-JANE GARCIA
23559 TEODORO, MARY ROSE DANTES
23560 TEODORO, PRINCESS JOANA RUBY ARMAS
23561 TEODOSIO, RACQUEL MULINGBAYAN
23562 TEOFILO, JAN MARK GALAMAY
23563 TEOFILO, KENNY CAHUCOM
23564 TEOFILO, MARJORIE NALUPA
23565 TEOGAYA, MARY GRACE TURADO
23566 TEOLOGIA, SOFIA ANNALIE TINASAS
23567 TEOLOGO, JOHN REY LERIO
23568 TEOLOGO, RIZ PAMELA PELINGON
23569 TEOPES, NORMA CERELO
23570 TEOXON, CHRISTY PABIA
23571 TEOXON, IMEE MECHILLE SANCHA
23572 TEOXON, MARK ARBIE PAYONG
23573 TEOXON, NOVA ELAINE LUMINTAC
23574 TEPACE, ARLENE LAGARTO
23575 TEPACE, HELEN BALANQUIT
23576 TEPORA, ZYLDJIAN
23577 TERANA, OPHE SODE
23578 TERANO, MA JULIE ANNE REDONDA
23579 TERANTE, HONEY PEARL BINGAT
23580 TERCERO, LEAH CEREZO
23581 TERCIÑO, LAILA LIPORADA
23582 TERNORA, MARIAN ENOJO
23583 TERO, CRISTINA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
23584 TERO, JESSYBEL ZARTIGA
23585 TERO, LOUCILLE LAROGA
23586 TERO, NEMELYN SABEJON
23587 TERO, SADIK AMUNNA
23588 TEROL, FRANCINE MARIE LERIO
23589 TEROL, JOYCE DOGUILES
23590 TERRADO, MIRASOL SUBOC
23591 TERRAZOLA, ALJAY TAPIA
23592 TERRAZOLA, JORDAN LAUREL
23593 TERRONES, ANGELICA NARVACAN
23594 TERSOL, SHEENA OCUMEN
23595 TERUEL, CHERIE ESPURA
23596 TESIO, RHEA TARE
23597 TESIORNA, CHARIBELLE LACAYANGA
23598 TESORO, HONEY HAZEL MARTINEZ
23599 TESORO, JET RAPAS
23600 TESORO, ROSHIEN JEE MARISCAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:474 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23601 TEVES, CHRISTAL ESCARPE
23602 TEVES, DERLE ORAPA
23603 TEVES, KAYCEE CABALLES
23604 TEVES, MARIALOU BAYNOSA
23605 TEVES, MICHAEL ALLAN LABRADOR
23606 TEVES, MONA LISA CAPAROSO
23607 TEVES, SALLY TAGAMOLILA
23608 TIAMSING, JELLYN MOLES
23609 TIAMSON, GABRIELLE PINEDA
23610 TIAMSON, JOCELYN GERSALIA
23611 TIAMTING, ROSALINA ABO-ABO
23612 TIANO, APRIL ROSE CRESENCIO
23613 TIANO, ARABELE HOPE TERRADO
23614 TIBAYAN, KAYREEN UNO MARIE CRISOLOGO
23615 TIBERIO, JENNY ROSE VALDEVIESO
23616 TIBIG, MARIA TRISHIA TANDINGAN
23617 TIBLANI, NERSA DANI
23618 TIBULE, JHONALYN MENDOZA
23619 TIBURCIO, EDMAR PALAPUZ
23620 TIBURCIO, LORENA DE LEON
23621 TICKE, AIRENE DE LA CRUZ
23622 TICO, RAZEL ANNE DE GUIA
23623 TICON, AMERIPHIL
23624 TICONG, KENT ADRIAN LAMOC
23625 TICOY, GENEVIE PERANTE
23626 TICUMAN, MELANIE CANABELLA
23627 TIEMPO, ANNALYN EBASITAS
23628 TIEMSEN, ANA CARERINA CAMILLE ATIENZA
23629 TIERRA, KLARISSA BLENDAMIR JURADA
23630 TIERRA, KRISTY DJANNE JURADA
23631 TIERRO, SHIELA JANE REYES
23632 TIGAO, TRESHA MARIE CABILLAN
23633 TIGLAO, CRISTINE BALUYUT
23634 TIGLAO, JOBELLE BULLIEDO
23635 TIGLAO, NIÑO ROSAURO PANGANIBAN
23636 TIGMO, EDWARD PABERECIO
23637 TIGUE, MARK JOSEPH DE LOS SANTOS
23638 TIJANO, CERINISA BARRIENTOS
23639 TIKIDEN, MICHEL ALUYEN
23640 TILLO, FLOR GEARY ZEUSPAUL JUNS ALDOVINO
23641 TILOS, HYGEIA SONJACO
23642 TIMBAL, CLARENCE CORDIAL
23643 TIMBAL, JONNA GUZMAN
23644 TIMBAS, ANGIELYN MAQUIRANG
23645 TIMBOL, CHONA EVANGELISTA
23646 TIMBONG, FAMELA LITAB
23647 TIMBREZA, DESIREE EARL BALONZO
23648 TIMKANG, JENALYN PAGAY
23649 TIMMA-OT, ROWENA ISMAEL
23650 TIMOSA, AILYN TAGHAP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:475 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23651 TIMOTEO, LEMUEL IAN DAIT
23652 TIMPANGCO, JACEL DELOS SANTOS
23653 TIMTIM, GLADYS LIZARDO
23654 TINAMBACAN, ADAM JAY MATULAC
23655 TINAPAO, JAMILLE ADLAWON
23656 TINAYA, MELBA DEL VALLE
23657 TINDUGAN, BRIGETTE ANN VILLALON
23658 TINGAL, JEZEL OUANO
23659 TINGCO, CRISTINE JOY MASINADING
23660 TINGDA, AMY ZYRA SEGUNDO
23661 TINGEL, CLARISSA MAE CASIPONG
23662 TINGKASAN, AL-SHIEDREY ABDULHALIM
23663 TINGKASAN, KHASRA TALLI
23664 TINGSON, HELEN JOY SALUTIN
23665 TINGSON, JANE ROSE BERLON
23666 TINGSON, ROSELYN DIONIO
23667 TINGUAN, ANABEL ALISTUNI
23668 TINGUAN, ROBIN ALISTUNI
23669 TINGZON, JANREY RETAZO
23670 TINIO, MARY ROSE JAICTEN
23671 TINONG, SHIELA PILA-AN
23672 TINOPO, GISELA FEL CAANG
23673 TINOY, LEONY SUDIAGA
23674 TIO, KATHERINA VALLES
23675 TIO, LEONORA GILLONA
23676 TIO-AN, MARCIANA AYANGWA
23677 TION, JORJIE MITCHIE MARIE BACASMOT
23678 TIONGCO, BEVERLYN ENOC
23679 TIONGCO, CATHERINE KAY LANDICHO
23680 TIONGCO, JESSICA PANGAN
23681 TIONGSON, BEVERLY JANE ALLADO
23682 TIONGSON, JULIET VICTORIA DELA
23683 TIONGSON, KATHLEEN JOY GONZALES
23684 TIONGSON, RICHELYN OLARTE
23685 TIONGZON, MARICEL CUYOS
23686 TIRADOR, JEANNE ROSE SALOLOG
23687 TIRAMBULO, RANDOLPH ALORO
23688 TIRATIRA, JENNA MARIE BAUTISTA
23689 TIRIA, DARWIN ANGELES
23690 TIRU, ROSEL PINEDA
23691 TISOY, HERMIE ROSE OCHEA
23692 TISOY, SANDRA LORNA BANLAT
23693 TISTON, RUBY ANN SUMALINOG
23694 TITAN, DIANA ROSE NARAG
23695 TIU, SHARMAINE SECCION
23696 TIWANAG, JANET ANYAG
23697 TIZON, FEMIA NADINE ONDOT
23698 TIZON, KRISTIAN TUMOLIN
23699 TIZON, PAUL CHRISTIAN SABUCO
23700 TIZON, SHANEKYN PRINCESS JUNGCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:476 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23701 TOBESA, ANAFE AGUILAR
23702 TOBIAS, RECHELLE AGUSTIN
23703 TOCA, PETER GREG VILLAREAL
23704 TOCAO, NIDA TIAGO
23705 TOCAO, ZAHARA TIAGO
23706 TOCHE, MARICON LOMUGDA
23707 TOGONON, PEPITO JR PEREZ
23708 TOGORES, VINA MENDOZA
23709 TOLANG, CHRISTINE ZITA ADANZA
23710 TOLEDANA, JAMELLA GAY ABIERTAS
23711 TOLEDANO, MIRIAM GIMENO
23712 TOLEDO, ANALYN LABRADOR
23713 TOLEDO, BEA PENIDA
23714 TOLEDO, CLAUDINE OLERMO
23715 TOLEDO, DINA ABONG
23716 TOLEDO, EDMON GARCILLANO
23717 TOLEDO, ERMELYN GUIRIBA
23718 TOLEDO, JASMIN CAJULAO
23719 TOLEDO, JULIE ANN FERNANDEZ
23720 TOLEDO, MIA AMOR DOYSABAS
23721 TOLEDO, ROSE ANNE MANGALINO
23722 TOLENTINO, ANTONETTE AGBAYANI
23723 TOLENTINO, CATHERINE MARCHAN
23724 TOLENTINO, DIANE CAMILLE CAUTON
23725 TOLENTINO, EDEN PHODACA
23726 TOLENTINO, GENEVIEVE PULLER
23727 TOLENTINO, GERALDINE UNZO
23728 TOLENTINO, INAH MARIE SARMIENTO
23729 TOLENTINO, JAMAICA EVORA
23730 TOLENTINO, JANINE CAROLE MARTINEZ
23731 TOLENTINO, JESYSTAR ALBERCA
23732 TOLENTINO, JULIE SILVA
23733 TOLENTINO, LHORAINE CUSTODIO
23734 TOLENTINO, MARIZ LAXA
23735 TOLENTINO, MAYBELLADONNA CABRALES
23736 TOLENTINO, MHELIZA JOY CRUZ
23737 TOLENTINO, RACHELL ESPELETA
23738 TOLENTINO, REGINE NARNE
23739 TOLENTINO, ROSE VALDEZ
23740 TOLENTINO, VIRGINIA MANGADAP
23741 TOLENTINO, WINCHESTER MAGDAY
23742 TOLERO, DEVIN MARC MABUTE
23743 TOLERO, SHEILA QUIPAO
23744 TOLIBAS, CAROLYN BAGONA
23745 TOLO, ANA JANE JENABE
23746 TOLO, CECELL TALISIC
23747 TOLONGHARI, MARVIN CODON
23748 TOLOP, LOVELY MAY AGRAVANTE
23749 TOLOSA, KIMBERLY
23750 TOLOSA, LEIZEL ANN MADRONES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:477 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23751 TOLOSA, NESTOR JR BENSURTO
23752 TOLOY, MARYJANE ASUCAN
23753 TOMACDANG, KATHREEN GULENG
23754 TOMADA, MA JANICE TRAVIEZA
23755 TOMALABCAD, MA RHEA CORRALES
23756 TOMALES, ARMANDO ANGIK
23757 TOMANTO, OMAIDA COMONDARA
23758 TOMAQUIN, MARY JANE PINOTE
23759 TOMARANAO, AKISA MOSARA
23760 TOMARONG, ADRIAN MAE OMONGOS
23761 TOMARONG, ANASIL PATULA
23762 TOMARONG, HESTER ED RECTO
23763 TOMARONG, MICHELLE MAHINAY
23764 TOMARONG, ROSELLE MAHINAY
23765 TOMAS, AVON KAREN CORPUZ
23766 TOMAS, HERMANA DAYOG
23767 TOMAS, JEMALYN BANIQUED
23768 TOMAS, JENELYN NOBLE
23769 TOMAS, LOLITA PERALTA
23770 TOMAS, RODELYN RAMOS
23771 TOMAWIS, ROSELAINE ALI
23772 TOMAWIS, SADIC MAMPLAI
23773 TOMAYAO, KEMBERLY QUINTANILLA
23774 TOMBADO, RANIE BALLEBER
23775 TOMBALI, EDEN BASNGI
23776 TOMENIO, GESILLE NOROÑA
23777 TOMENIO, RICHELLE NOROÑA
23778 TOMIMBANG, ELOISA MAE OGAO-OGAO
23779 TOMIMBANG, SHAMELA MAE JIMENEZ
23780 TOMINES, CHARMAINE SANTOCILDES
23781 TOMINO, KRISTINE JOY LUCIO
23782 TOMPAG, MARY JANE SAYOD
23783 TOMPONG, JEFFREY ANDONGAN
23784 TOMPONG, MYRAVIT OGAO-OGAO
23785 TONALITE, DIOSA
23786 TONDO, REYNALDO JR CABABAN
23787 TONDOG, ROMELYN AGUILAR
23788 TONELADA, ROSE ANN TABAMO
23789 TONGCO, MARIA LOURDES SANTOS
23790 TONGCO, NELIA GAMUS
23791 TONGO, MARY JANE CLAVANO
23792 TONGOHAN, PAMELA VALDEABELLA
23793 TONGOL, LARA GARCIA
23794 TONIDO, EVANGELINE ORONOS
23795 TONOGAN, L J MARIE PEREYRA
23796 TOPACIO, APRIL ANN BARSOBIA
23797 TOPACIO, MAUREEN ANNE VICTORIA
23798 TOPACIO, SHEENA DELA CRUZ
23799 TOPANG, ANJEANETTE SUNDIAN
23800 TOPINIO, QUENNIE JOY ACIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:478 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23801 TOQUERO, JASPHER GARCIA
23802 TOQUERO, OMAR CABAYA
23803 TOQUERO, ROBERTO JR VALDEZ
23804 TOR, ERIKA MAE LAURENTE
23805 TORALDE, STEPHANIE BAGACINA
23806 TORCITA, JOANAH MARIE MONGCAL
23807 TORCUATOR, MERCY FAITH MALUPANGUE
23808 TORDA, CHRISTINE JOY SUMUGAT
23809 TORDECILLA, MARIA JENNIFER BROSOTO
23810 TORDESILLAS, NELLY TIANGA
23811 TOREJOS, MANILYN MANDALONES
23812 TORIBIO, ERNIE PEÑALOSA
23813 TORIDA, SHARMANE JOYCE LABADOR
23814 TORILLO, JOSETTE QUIJOTE
23815 TORINO, IRENE CANONIGO
23816 TORINO, RIZALINA BELARMINO
23817 TORIO, CHERRY MAY SIM
23818 TORIO, DONITA ROSE NAZARENO
23819 TORIO, GLORIA DIAZ
23820 TORIO, JAN ARIELLE DIQUIATCO
23821 TORIO, JESSA JUNIO
23822 TORIO, JHON BERT MAMARIL
23823 TORION, AIZA ANCINO
23824 TORION, ANGELIE GOMEZ
23825 TORMIS, ELONNA DANE RIVERA
23826 TORMIS, JHIEDE SENCIO
23827 TORMIS, MARGIELYN YAYON
23828 TORNEA, MICHELLE PATRICIO
23829 TORNEA, VERNIE JOHN ARCAN
23830 TORO-TORO, KIMEROSE JONGCO
23831 TORONON, NICK CAMANSI
23832 TORONUEVA, JOVELYN ANDRESIO
23833 TORRALBA, CHRISTIENNE MONIQUE CORNEL
23834 TORRALBA, MA ARNETTE TORREON
23835 TORRAZO, SHADEN TORRES
23836 TORRE, JEFFREY VALLAR
23837 TORRE, JOYCE ANN ALANAN
23838 TORRE, REGINE BALBIN
23839 TORRECAMPO, CHRISTINE MONCANO
23840 TORRECAMPO, IAN PRIZEHLE TUANO
23841 TORRECHANTE, ILONAH JANE DEFIÑO
23842 TORREDA, EMMARY LUAGUE
23843 TORREFRANCA, LORA PACETE
23844 TORREGOSA, ESTREL MAREA MANATAD
23845 TORREGOSA, MARYCRIS RETUYA
23846 TORREGOSA, ROY JR CELADES
23847 TORREGOZA, BABY ARLENE CUSTODIO
23848 TORREGOZA, NERIE ANN SALES
23849 TORREJA, DINA CADINAS
23850 TORREJANO, WILSON ROLDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:479 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23851 TORREJOS, MELANIE KAMAD
23852 TORREJOS, ROSALINA TORRENUEVA
23853 TORRELIZA, GARRET CAUTON
23854 TORREMOCHA, JANICE RAMON
23855 TORREMOCHA, RIZABEN VILLAMOR
23856 TORREMOCHA, RODESSA BETE
23857 TORRENTE, ROSE ANN TAULE
23858 TORREON, RENROSE POLISTICO
23859 TORREON, RESALIE PENICIOUS
23860 TORREPALMA, GLECYL MARIE PEROZ
23861 TORRES, ADELAIDA ORQUE
23862 TORRES, AGATHA JANE MORAUDA
23863 TORRES, ALDRIN ARCILLA
23864 TORRES, ALMA CAPUYAN
23865 TORRES, ANA MARIE ABALLES
23866 TORRES, ANGELIE AGUILAR
23867 TORRES, ANNA JEAN OLVIDO
23868 TORRES, ANNE MARGARETTE LEBITANIA
23869 TORRES, CASIELYN DELA CRUZ
23870 TORRES, CHARISSE BANGOY
23871 TORRES, DALISAY ESTOCONING
23872 TORRES, DICK CARLO ANZALDO
23873 TORRES, FLOR ANGELI MANANGAN
23874 TORRES, GLENDA PARUNGAO
23875 TORRES, IRENE ORTEGA
23876 TORRES, JENNIFER CO
23877 TORRES, JERSON LEGASPI
23878 TORRES, JOANDEL HUGAR
23879 TORRES, JOCELYN SIAREZ
23880 TORRES, KHAY ANNE MENDOZA
23881 TORRES, KRISZEL SALAMERO
23882 TORRES, LEO HERMOSO
23883 TORRES, LESLIE SALOM
23884 TORRES, LYN JABONITA
23885 TORRES, MARIA CECILIA PINEDA
23886 TORRES, MARIA CECILLE SATIOQUIA
23887 TORRES, MARIA CRISTINA GOMON
23888 TORRES, MARJERIE ESTAÑOL
23889 TORRES, MARJORIE CUTAR
23890 TORRES, MARY JOY DANGGALAN
23891 TORRES, MARY SOOTIE BRIONES
23892 TORRES, MAY CANDADO
23893 TORRES, MERJORIE ALBAO
23894 TORRES, NORBENJEAN BRIONES
23895 TORRES, REXANNE SALE
23896 TORRESTRE, JOSE I CORTUNA
23897 TORRICER, ELLEN JOY TABAGO
23898 TORRICER, LEVIE ANN LADDARAN
23899 TORRINO, MURIEL JEAN CANTILA
23900 TORRINO, RANDY TATCHADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:480 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23901 TORRIRIT, MYRNELLY GONZALES
23902 TORTOSA, MISTY ANN PERANDO
23903 TORYADEN, ROCHELLE DAWN TULLAY
23904 TORZAR, JENESSA TATEL
23905 TOSLOC, IVY CLAIRE BONCALES
23906 TOTAO, CHARLITO TALOC
23907 TOTAO, CRISTODIO SAGARIO
23908 TOYLO, FELYN BAANG
23909 TOYONGAN, ROSEVIC DUMADANGON
23910 TOYORADA, CHRISTINA FAYE JYPSE RELATIVO
23911 TOÑACAO, CHERRABYL GEROSANIB
23912 TOÑACAO, JOSHUA PONCE
23913 TOÑACAO, SHELBY KARRA
23914 TRABADO, GLEIAN YONDER
23915 TRADIO, DAVE LASTIMADO
23916 TRADIO, RHODORA FRANCISCO
23917 TRAGO, IVY DAGATAN
23918 TRAJANO, KATHELYN CAJA
23919 TRAJICO, REZIEL ANN FERNANDO
23920 TRANSFIGURACION, LESTER ACEBEDO
23921 TRAPA, LOVELLA SAMOYA
23922 TRAPAL, FREINZEL GAY BOHOL
23923 TRAPAL, JAMAINNE JESSA
23924 TRAPSE, RACHELLE ANN PASCUA
23925 TRASPORTE, EARL BENEDICT MANZA
23926 TRAVILLA, KAREN MAR GRACE DILLA
23927 TRAVIÑA, REUBEN ASHLEY PEÑAVERDE
23928 TRAYA, RITCHELLE MARIE GABUTAN
23929 TRAYCO, FLORA MAE SALDE
23930 TRAZO, CRISNA JAMILI
23931 TRAZO, ROSE JANE CALLET
23932 TRAÑA, CHARETES SUMAMPONG
23933 TRECERO, DONA LIZA TAMONDO
23934 TREINTA, EXCEL DAWN ALDEGUER
23935 TRESVALLES, MARIZ SOBREDO
23936 TRESVALLES, ROXETH TALAVERA
23937 TRESVALLES, VIRGIE SACRIS
23938 TREÑO, MARY ELIZABETH BAGISPAS
23939 TRIBIANA, EDELIZA TORRENTE
23940 TRIBU, ANNA JANE BAÑAS
23941 TRIENTA, RENELYN DOCTO
23942 TRIJO, HONEY MABELLE AREVALO
23943 TRILLANA, WALLY MARK ALIMANIA
23944 TRINIDAD, CHONA MEJARES
23945 TRINIDAD, GISELLE BAJADO
23946 TRINIDAD, JERALYN DE PAZ
23947 TRINIDAD, JOHN MICHAEL REGENIO
23948 TRINIDAD, JOSEPH FETALVER
23949 TRINIDAD, KAREN JOYCE ZAFRA
23950 TRINIDAD, LIEREN GAY SARANDI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:481 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

23951 TRINIDAD, LILY AILEEN ICARANOM
23952 TRINIDAD, MARY JANE GRULLA
23953 TRINIDAD, MARY ROSE GADOR
23954 TRINIDAD, MAYCELL ALPAY
23955 TRINIDAD, MILDRED VILLANUEVA
23956 TRINIDAD, NHILA GARCIA
23957 TRINIDAD, PRINCESS VALEROSO
23958 TRINIDAD, RECHELLE ANNE SAGALA
23959 TRINIDAD, REYMUND MAIGUE
23960 TRINIDAD, RHONA REGINIO
23961 TRINIDAD, SHELLY MAY LOPEZ
23962 TRIUMFANTE, CALVIN DRAKE TENERIFE
23963 TRIVELES, THEUS TYRONE TULABING
23964 TROCINO, MARIA BIANCA BERIOSO
23965 TROCIO, STEFFANY ROSE SENCIO
23966 TROGANI, LOREFE CANSANCIO
23967 TRONIADO, CHARENA DY MIRONTOS
23968 TRONO, SHIELA MARIE LASCANO
23969 TROPICO, JOMALYN ALDEMA
23970 TROYO, JOBELLE AMISTOSO
23971 TRUBE, RUBY MANZANO
23972 TRUBE, RUTH MANZANO
23973 TRUCES, CHARRIZZ SERVIDAD
23974 TRUMPO, JOWELYN LORENZO
23975 TUAHAN, SITTI HANNA HUSSIN
23976 TUALA, AQUILINO JR INSONG
23977 TUASTOMBAN, ERMA JAICTIN
23978 TUAYON, FERNANDO JR PANALIGAN
23979 TUAZON, ALADIL GEMINO
23980 TUAZON, ANABEL FRANCISCO
23981 TUAZON, ARGIE SINGIAN
23982 TUAZON, AVEL ARAZA
23983 TUAZON, DONNA MALONZO
23984 TUAZON, GEMMALYN BARANDA
23985 TUAZON, JOANNE ABALOS
23986 TUAZON, KRISTINE ALICO
23987 TUAZON, MA AURORA CASANDRA BANJAO
23988 TUAZON, ROSIE VARGAS
23989 TUAZON, WILA JANE ARTEZUELA
23990 TUBA, VENGIE DUMA-OG
23991 TUBA-ON, JONISSA ALBACIETE
23992 TUBAL, ANIE PAPELLERA
23993 TUBALLAS, MONALIZA BAILE
23994 TUBAN, BAYKA REDOBLE
23995 TUBAT, ANGELYN TUBOG
23996 TUBAÑA, CHERYL CATONG
23997 TUBERDE, JOANNA MAE TORRES
23998 TUBES, MARJORIE OLIVERIO
23999 TUBIANO, MERASOL JUSTAGA
24000 TUBIANOSA, AILYN GRADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:482 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24001 TUBICE, MA THERESA DATO
24002 TUBIG, ALYSSA JOY VALENCIA
24003 TUBIGON, ALJEM NEGRO
24004 TUBIGON, MAY FLOR MONTEZA
24005 TUBIGON, NIEL VALMORIA
24006 TUBIO, MARJORIE AGUILAR
24007 TUBLE, HERMIEROSE MALONES
24008 TUBO, JAYBERT SABACHO
24009 TUBO, SALVADOR ROSALES
24010 TUBOG, AINNELYN MONTESOR
24011 TUBOG, ALEXIA CABUGNASON
24012 TUBONGBANUA, JIGS DOMINICK GRIÑE
24013 TUBONGBANUA, TRIXIA MAY PILAPIL
24014 TUBONGLUPA, JESSICA GENTUYA
24015 TUBORO, JOANNA MARIE CAMATOY
24016 TUCONG, ARNIE DADOY
24017 TUCONG, JAIDE LAURENTE
24018 TUD, CHERRY ANN ARIVADA
24019 TUDAYAN, HASEL GLENN SISON
24020 TUDEN, RONALD CATALAN
24021 TUDIO, MARK JAYSON VALDEZ
24022 TUDLONG, ZYRA MAE SALVADOR
24023 TUDTUD, JENWIL LUAGUE
24024 TUERTO, RACHEL JOY MANGAO
24025 TUGADO, AURORA MAE SOLIS
24026 TUGAHAN, JOFREY LAMIG
24027 TUGAHAN, JUVELYN OBORDO
24028 TUGANO, AILENE ANGELES
24029 TUGAOEN, ANGELIE PANABANG
24030 TUGAY, JAMILLE JOY SORIANO
24031 TUGAY, PHILIP OLARTE
24032 TUGUINAY, LENELYN NAWALIG
24033 TUHITUM, ANALYN DALICAN
24034 TUIBEO, SHARAMAE VELASCO
24035 TUKAN, LEILANI ABPI
24036 TULANG, MARY JEAN DIVINAGRACIA
24037 TULANIA, NADINE JANE LOUISE ESCUADRO
24038 TULAUAN, NORIELYN BALISTOY
24039 TULDIS, GAYLE ENRIQUE
24040 TULMO, IAN GRACE LAGULAO
24041 TULO, ROSAMIE HERMOSILLA
24042 TULOD, JESRICK DAVE SALAPANG
24043 TULOD, JONATHAN OBANG
24044 TUMABINI, CARLA JANE CASEDA
24045 TUMALE, LUCIELLE MAE VELASCO
24046 TUMALI, LIZETTE ENRIQUEZ
24047 TUMALIUAN, CRISTINA CANDO
24048 TUMALIUAN, MA CRISTINA MACAPALLAG
24049 TUMALIUAN, QUINEE MAE BAQUIRAN
24050 TUMAMAC, GRETCHEN JANE MANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:483 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24051 TUMAMAK, NICOLE NOEL ALBAO
24052 TUMAMBUS, ANA CLAIRE DAGANDAL
24053 TUMAMPOS, JIMBOY SAYSON
24054 TUMANAN, RYAN MERCADO
24055 TUMANDA, SHAERY ROSE REYES
24056 TUMANDO, JAY MARIE BONTUYAN
24057 TUMANG, JELLIE CAPARIÑO
24058 TUMANGAN, JULIE MAE PATALITA
24059 TUMANGKIS, GRATCHIE RAMOS
24060 TUMAPON, MIESYL LUBGOBAN
24061 TUMBAGA, AISSA REA LAMBAT
24062 TUMBAGAHAN, ROVELYN OLARTE
24063 TUMBLOD, ANGELIQUE REBOSE
24064 TUMBOKON, JANE RUBY DOCTOR
24065 TUMLOS, ANALY FUENTES
24066 TUMOG, SAMERA BAGO
24067 TUMPAG, CRISDEAN CHAVEZ
24068 TUMULAK, SHIELLA ANGELICA NABUA
24069 TUNAC, MESSIAH KRISTINE AGPAOA
24070 TUNDA, ANELIE ADIER
24071 TUNDAG, KISSIELYN NICANOR
24072 TUNDAG, RUBBY PACATANG
24073 TUNGAL, MARYJANE MAHINAY
24074 TUNGALA, MA LOVELETTE FUENTES
24075 TUNGALA, NOVEN FORDALIZA
24076 TUNGCALING, ALI TOMAWIS
24077 TUNGCUL, ABIGAIL MARAMAG
24078 TUNGCUL, RHODA DECENA
24079 TUNGKAY, ROHMIYA DIMASISIL
24080 TUNGOL, MARK JAYCO VICENTE
24081 TUNGPALAN, JENNY LOU CEREDON
24082 TUNGUIA, NELYN JAICTIN
24083 TUNHAWAN, SHERLYN GUMINLAY
24084 TUNO, GERALDINE RABILLAS
24085 TUPAN, SHERRY JAVELLANA
24086 TUPAS, GERRY CORVERA
24087 TUPAS, LAURENZ OLIVA
24088 TUPAS, LETCHIE ALDEA
24089 TUPAS, MA LEOVIE GRACE GATERA
24090 TUPAS, TRICIA ROSE BALDESWIS
24091 TUPAZ, DENIELLE IZA AGUINALDO
24092 TUPAZ, MICHILLE PAROHINOG
24093 TUPINO, MARY ROSE GARCIA
24094 TUPLANO, ROSE ANNE VALMORIA
24095 TUPPIL, RACHEL BACCAY
24096 TUPRIO, SALVACION SAN ANTONIO
24097 TUQUIB, IVY PATRON
24098 TURA, NIÑA MAE TANGUAN
24099 TURADO, RIAN SISMAR
24100 TURAN, LADY LOU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:484 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24101 TURBISO, NERIA SENDRIJAS
24102 TURCOLAS, LINDY SURIO
24103 TURDA, CHRYSTA ROSALES
24104 TURINGAN, HESSA MANICAD
24105 TURINGAN, JAY-R IGNACIO
24106 TURLA, DANNICA MIKAELA PAULO
24107 TURNO, IRINE NAELON
24108 TURNO, JONALYN SOROÑO
24109 TURNO, NEIL ALBERIO
24110 TURRANO, BERNADETH ALCANTARA
24111 TURREDA, MARIANO TORRES
24112 TURUJAON, JABIRA HAMJA
24113 TUSALEM, JANA MAE ENCARNACION
24114 TUSAY, SHELNA AKUB
24115 TUSCANO, ALEJO JR VARONA
24116 TUSCANO, MICHAEL CANDARI
24117 TUSI, MICHELLE TAULE
24118 TUSOY, CARLA JEAN MALACURA
24119 TUSOY, MARY JOY MEJARO
24120 TUTANA, LYKHA JHOY ARENAS
24121 TUTOR, ANGELLE DELA CRUZ
24122 TUTOR, CHARLENE BOYLES
24123 TUTOR, JANIENE VARELA
24124 TUTOR, MARY ANN CAMASO
24125 TUVILLA, MARIA CONCEPCION ONIOT
24126 TUYAC, FELIPE DALIGDIG
24127 TUYO, JOVELYN GONZALES
24128 TUYOR, JEAN MARIANO
24129 TUZON, ELOUISA PAULINO
24130 TY, RICHARD JOHNSON VILLANUEVA

24131 UALAT, KAREN GRACE LABUGUEN
24132 UAYAN, GARRY LLOYD LARA
24133 UAYAN, LOVE JOY CALI
24134 UAYAN, MARY APRIL
24135 UBA, SHEILA JEAN AL-OS
24136 UBALDE, RHEA MAE BAJAO
24137 UBALDO, AVIEGAIL MADRIAGA
24138 UBALDO, HERMILYN MINGUEZ
24139 UBALDO, MARY GRACE DE CHAVEZ
24140 UBANAN, JEANNY SABAN
24141 UBANDO, IMEE EJERCITO
24142 UBANDO, WINNIE MALICDEM
24143 UBARRE, KHRISTINE MARIE TALADTAD
24144 UBAS, NONELYN BERGULA
24145 UBATAY, FEBE DE GRACIA
24146 UBATAY, KATELYN TABILLA
24147 UBOL, MARY JANE BALASABAS
24148 UBPON, ALADDIN SINDATOK
24149 UCAB, NORWIN MAE CABACTULAN
24150 UCAT, ROQUESA ABARARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:485 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24151 UCHI, MARY GRACE CRUZ DELA
24152 UCHI, MILROSE CARIAN
24153 UDANI, LAILA MAE GOMEZ
24154 UDASCO, MARIA ANGELA SEATRIZ
24155 UDDIN, ALMONIER DIKANI
24156 UDDIN, FERAIDA SALAMAT
24157 UDDIN, INDAL-IN HAMSADI
24158 UDDOH, GRACE TUMAWIS
24159 UDING, FATIMA MAIDA IBBA
24160 UDTOJAN, JUDILYN PAJO
24161 UDTOJAN, MARIE FE GACURA
24162 UG-UG, EDERLINO ABERO
24163 UGALDE, LAINELL VILLEGAS
24164 UGARINAN, AMRON UNTAWAR
24165 UGAS, MARIA CENDILYN BILLANO
24166 UGAY, EDRALYN FERRER
24167 UGAY, JOANN MARIE EMMANUEL
24168 UGAY, MARICEL ORTILANO
24169 UGAY, NOVEMARE ALAAN
24170 UGBINADA, MARICEL CANILLAS
24171 UGHOC, VEBIEN ANN PEPITO
24172 UGOBAN, NEZEL FACUNDO
24173 UJI, JAMILA MUDDAE
24174 UJI, MOHEDEN MUDDAI
24175 ULAMA, TARHATA ALI
24176 ULAN, DIVINA LUZARES
24177 ULANDAY, RHEA REVOLDELA
24178 ULANEN, OMOCORSOM TACUNES
24179 ULANEN, SUHARTO TACUNES
24180 ULANGKAYA, SAIDA USOP
24181 ULAT, HONEY LYN PEDRASA
24182 ULEP, CHERISH JOY BALLUNGAY
24183 ULEP, MA ANGELICA GUZMAN
24184 ULITA, GEORGINA DE LA CRUZ
24185 ULITIN, MARICEL INALDO
24186 ULLERO, MICHAEL SONIDO
24187 ULSAN, JESSA MAY MAMUAD
24188 UMABAL, MARIE VANNESSA MAYE ISABELLE AGUINALDO
24189 UMADHAY, EILLEN ALEGADO
24190 UMALI, JASMIN SAMSON
24191 UMALI, JASPHER JOHN RAMOS
24192 UMALI, JINKY ROSE LAJATO
24193 UMALI, LOISA ERIKA DIMAYUGA
24194 UMALI, PHOEBE CABANGBANG
24195 UMALI, RESTY CALALO
24196 UMANDAP, IRISH OLDAN
24197 UMANDAP, PRINCESS CATOY
24198 UMAYAM, LENIE MARZO
24199 UMBAR, JOHAYRIA MAUTANTE
24200 UMBAY, BEBELYN INONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:486 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24201 UMIH, RASMIL NANING
24202 UMINGA, ELKRIA RAIZ
24203 UMINGA, ZYRUS CEASAR NUMOS
24204 UMIPIG, ADONIS PAMPLONA
24205 UMOSO, MARK ANTHONY SOSA
24206 UMPA, SUMAYA OMAR
24207 UMPAR, NORHANIE ABANGAD
24208 UMPARA, JUNAIDAH BALT
24209 UMUSIG, BABELYN ULLERO
24210 UNABIA, JUDITH TORREMOCHA
24211 UNABIA, MARIA GLENDA DOCUMENTO
24212 UNABIA, MONA MAE DUGA-DUGA
24213 UNABIA, SONNY GELONGA
24214 UNAD, TARISA JIMLOK
24215 UNAN, KAREN MAE LABACO
24216 UNARCE, GELINE PASCUA
24217 UNAT, CHRISTIAN MAY AMPONG
24218 UNAY, RONA NANQUIL
24219 UNCIANO, DONNA BELLE DAGUIO
24220 UNDA, LAILANIE PANGANDAMAN
24221 UNDA, OMAR SAID
24222 UNDAYA, NORAINA PANOLONG
24223 UNDECIMO, JEROME TIANELA
24224 UNDING, HAJIJA JAUD
24225 UNDONG, NORAISA TUGI
24226 UNGAB, CHERYLOU SUELLO
24227 UNGGAS, AMILHATTA SANGKULA
24228 UNGUI, MA FE DEL MUNDO
24229 UNIANA, RYCHELLE JOY TORREJAS
24230 UNITO, MARIALYN CANIALITA
24231 UNNAN, FREDA NGALLAWEN
24232 UNOS, LALITA CALIGTAN
24233 UNSON, JANICE PADRIGAO
24234 UNTALAN, JO-ANN CORDERO
24235 UNTALAN, JOHARA DE OCAMPO
24236 UNTAY, IVY SEBAG
24237 UNTIVEROS, LENY MASANGKAY
24238 UPAK, NORMINA GUIAPAL
24239 UPAO, AISA ABDU
24240 URBANO, BERLYN RAGSAC
24241 URBANO, JEMLYMA CAINGCOY
24242 URBANO, JOSUE COLLADO
24243 URBANO, MARY JOY CAREL
24244 URBANOZO, RAJIV AMOR GONZALES
24245 URBANOZO, SHERLENE GUEVARRA
24246 URDANETA, IVY ROSE DAG-UMAN
24247 URDANETA, JOSE VAL GUJELDE
24248 URETA, HARLEY DEBBIE GALERA
24249 URGENTE, KARLA MIA BUNAG
24250 URIARTE, FEBRAMAE ECAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:487 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24251 URIETA, AURELYN VALLEJO
24252 URLANDA, CARMELA BORJA
24253 URLANDA, CHRISTEL JOY URBANO
24254 URMANITA, AILEEN CUMILANG
24255 URMATAM, JECONIAS MARISTELA
24256 UROT, JOHN WEL ENARIO
24257 UROT, MARGIE COJEN
24258 UROT, RONALYN MELIANG
24259 URSABIA, MICHELLE DOMANACAL
24260 URSABIA, RICKY TIC-ING
24261 URSAIZ, LIZA GRACE ANOTADO
24262 URSAL, JERIMIAH TAGLE
24263 URSOLINO, MARY GRACE CUSTODIO
24264 URSUA, CARINA JUNIO
24265 URSUA, MICHELLE GRABILLO
24266 URSUA, RONELYN LIMPAYOS
24267 URUJI, JEMALYN ASAILI
24268 USITA, MARIE ANNE MANGOSING
24269 USMAN, AKIDAH DIMAPORO
24270 USMAN, ALVIN UNGGA
24271 USMAN, HADA ALLASA
24272 USMAN, INJIL HAMNA SWAILEM BATUA
24273 USMAN, LAILA ANDOY
24274 USMAN, MOSRIPA ABDUL
24275 USMAN, NORNISA ABDULLAH
24276 USMAN, NORONISA MANALOCON
24277 USMAN, NURMALYN PASIHUL
24278 USMAN, SAYRA BISTE
24279 USMAN, SRINAJEAN LANGEBAN
24280 USMAN, SYLVIA MEMORACION
24281 USMAN, VINA MARIE SORIANO
24282 USMAN, WINNIE ENGKING
24283 USMAN, ZAMILLA SAILILA
24284 UTALLA, LIBERTY NIERVES
24285 UTBO, JENNY PAN
24286 UTEW, WILLY SUGAN
24287 UTOH AMBOH, SHELMA SALAMBATAN
24288 UTOH AMBOH, SONYA SALAMBATAN
24289 UTRELA, ANGEL UNCIANO
24290 UTUALI, FERDAUZI H ABUBAKAR
24291 UTUHJULKA, PELADING PALMANULLA
24292 UTUNA, MOHAMMADRICOL ABUHAJI
24293 UTUNA, PRIKO ABUHAJI
24294 UY, CHEENE KRYSTELL ADANO
24295 UY, ELIZA JANE CO
24296 UY, FRANCIS JULIAN CUA
24297 UY, IMELDA PEREGRINO
24298 UY, JENINA PUERTA
24299 UY, JOSE RICARDO BAGONGON
24300 UY, JUNIVIN BLANCHE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:488 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24301 UY, MA CRISTINA VINTAR
24302 UY, MARICEL QUIMIGUING
24303 UY, MARY GRACE VICENTE
24304 UY, ROSALYN ZAMBO
24305 UY, SHANE LOQUIAS
24306 UY SIA, CATHERINE MANALO
24307 UYAG, AISA SABADDIN
24308 UYAMMI, NORA LIGLIG
24309 UYAO, REYNANTE TATIL
24310 UYBOCO, MARIA ROSEIL BAÑARES
24311 UYPICO, SHIERICKA BLAZA

24312 VACARRO, DESERY MANHERO
24313 VADIL, JOVELYN DOMINGO
24314 VAGUCHAY, GEZZLE JOAQUIN
24315 VALAQUIO, YHENILYN VAAY
24316 VALDE, SYLVA OMAÑA
24317 VALDEHUEZA, NESAN DAGOC
24318 VALDELLON, GENESIS BURATO
24319 VALDEMORO, VALERIE ABAGON
24320 VALDERAMA, SHANE ROSE RITUAL
24321 VALDERRAMA, APRIL DIXIE CRUZ
24322 VALDERRAMA, CRIZEL DERIADA
24323 VALDERRAMA, JAMAICA GO
24324 VALDERRAMA, JANETTE GEM CINCO
24325 VALDES, ANNA FRANCESCA KABIGTING
24326 VALDEZ, ABIGAIL FAYE GUERRERO
24327 VALDEZ, ALEXANDREA MARIE CABAÑAS
24328 VALDEZ, ALYSSA FE RAMOS
24329 VALDEZ, ANN MALOU ERO
24330 VALDEZ, BOBBY PUMARIS
24331 VALDEZ, CATHERINE AGRISOLA
24332 VALDEZ, CECILIA LACANDULA
24333 VALDEZ, DARYL MAE LUMABAN
24334 VALDEZ, ELVIE MAE NOBLEZA
24335 VALDEZ, ELYN CABRIADAS
24336 VALDEZ, ERIKA JOISE RUBIANES
24337 VALDEZ, GIRLIE ALINSANGAN
24338 VALDEZ, JANICE NAZON
24339 VALDEZ, JEREMY VERGARA
24340 VALDEZ, JERRLYN SEMION
24341 VALDEZ, JESSA CRIS DE VERA
24342 VALDEZ, JOENIEL CAYABAN
24343 VALDEZ, JOHN XEDRICK FAJARDO
24344 VALDEZ, JOVELYN BUTANGON
24345 VALDEZ, JUSTINE BIANCA ABAQUIN
24346 VALDEZ, MARICEL
24347 VALDEZ, MARILOU EUGENIO
24348 VALDEZ, MYLENE GARCIA
24349 VALDEZ, NEIL CRIS AGUSTIN
24350 VALDEZ, NOVY ANN DAPROSARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:489 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24351 VALDEZ, OCTRINALYN GABIT
24352 VALDEZ, PATRICIA PAULA DOMINGO
24353 VALDEZ, RACHEL BUNAGAN
24354 VALDEZ, REYCHELLE CLARO
24355 VALDEZ, RICHELLE RAMOS
24356 VALDEZ, ROMELIA DEL ROSARIO
24357 VALDEZ, ROY ABUZO
24358 VALDEZ, RYAN EMBLAR
24359 VALDEZ, SHIELA MAE FABROS
24360 VALDOZ, JOSE APOLLO II TUARES
24361 VALDOZ, MURIEL MAGNO
24362 VALE, LEZIEL MANTOS
24363 VALENCIA, ANTONETTE ALMARIO
24364 VALENCIA, CATHERINE SATUITO
24365 VALENCIA, CHONA MACION
24366 VALENCIA, CLARISSE SATUITO
24367 VALENCIA, CLARK HEIRON OLARTE
24368 VALENCIA, CONNIE GARQUE
24369 VALENCIA, DIADEM BONGAT
24370 VALENCIA, EDELYN CANOY
24371 VALENCIA, ELVIZA CATUBLAS
24372 VALENCIA, FLORAMIE PIÑERO
24373 VALENCIA, JESSA GARCIA
24374 VALENCIA, JHOANA ABOGADO
24375 VALENCIA, JOANNE BERMUDEZ
24376 VALENCIA, JONELLE PURISIMA
24377 VALENCIA, JOY RODRIGUEZ
24378 VALENCIA, KRISTINE MAERSK PINEDA
24379 VALENCIA, MARK POL AMANGCA
24380 VALENCIA, MENCHIE MANUGUE
24381 VALENCIA, REXELLE JEAN BLANQUER
24382 VALENCIA, RONA REGLOS
24383 VALENCIA, RONALYN ARANDA
24384 VALENCIA, SHERLYN ATIENZA
24385 VALENCIA, VERONICA OBUS
24386 VALENCIANO, NIKKA JOY TEOXON
24387 VALENCIANO, SARAH JOY SILVA
24388 VALENCIANO, WEBSTER CAMACHO
24389 VALENDEZ, MARILOU ANLAGAN
24390 VALENDEZ, VENUS CENTILLAS
24391 VALENTEROS, ALFIVEGUILL MASALING
24392 VALENTINO, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
24393 VALENTINO, JONNA BELLE APOSTOL
24394 VALENTINO, MHAY ANN MERZA
24395 VALENTINO, RONALD LAROSA
24396 VALENTON, MA CEDHEZ BOLIVAR
24397 VALENTOS, KIMBERLY MAE CRUZ
24398 VALENZONA, MARRY JOY MORALES
24399 VALENZUELA, ANNIE FERNANDEZ
24400 VALENZUELA, ANNIE LEE DEPOSITARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:490 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24401 VALENZUELA, CARA GRACE TESORO
24402 VALENZUELA, CHARLENE SOLA
24403 VALENZUELA, CHERRYLYN GREGORIO
24404 VALENZUELA, CRISTY PEARL APPLE DELA TORRE
24405 VALENZUELA, EMELYN TARROZA
24406 VALENZUELA, JENNIFER CAGALAWAN
24407 VALENZUELA, JEROME ECHEVERIA
24408 VALENZUELA, LEIZA ELISEO
24409 VALENZUELA, LINDA RODRIGUEZ
24410 VALENZUELA, MARIAN ROSE CALUBAD
24411 VALENZUELA, MICHOLE TESORO
24412 VALENZUELA, MILKEN JANE TUNGCUL
24413 VALENZUELA, PATRICK JOHN ALPAS
24414 VALERA, CYRIL ENGRACIAL
24415 VALERA, FATIMA MOLINA
24416 VALERA, JE-ANN HINGUILLO
24417 VALERA, MA CZARINA RAY SAYSON
24418 VALERIANO, MA JOY RAMOS
24419 VALERIANO, MARIA ROWENA MAGLAYA
24420 VALERIANO, MERICOR ANCOG
24421 VALERIO, GIRLIE CEBALLO
24422 VALERIO, MARJORIE MUSNGI
24423 VALERO, NIÑA DIABARO
24424 VALES, JOSEPH ALVIN GALLO
24425 VALES, LYZA ASIA
24426 VALETE, MARIZ DAGUIO
24427 VALEZA, JHOAN MATIENZO
24428 VALIENTE, GLADDES CALAGO
24429 VALIENTE, MYLENE GUSI
24430 VALIENTE, NIKKA JANE CRUZ
24431 VALIENTES, MARY ANN LABAJO
24432 VALITE, MARIFE TABIEZA
24433 VALLADAREZ, VENUS JEAN HICO
24434 VALLADOLID, ROSE ASTILLERO
24435 VALLE, ANNIE TEOXON
24436 VALLE, CHARMAINE BAINGAN
24437 VALLE, ERIC DELMIGUEZ
24438 VALLE, HELEMAE DISTOR
24439 VALLE, JEMAIMA ESPIELAGO
24440 VALLE, MARJORIE MATA
24441 VALLE, SHELOU MAE GALON
24442 VALLECERA, MARIVIC ABATO
24443 VALLEJERA, PRECIOUS MAY SANCHO
24444 VALLEJO, CLIFFORD JR JUAN
24445 VALLEJO, JESSA SANCADA
24446 VALLEJO, JOHN REY LEDESMA
24447 VALLEJOS, BRAZIL KENT ODCHIMAR
24448 VALLES, GEMIMA BEJAR
24449 VALLES, IVY ESPINA
24450 VALLES, JULIENE KYRA ROSALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:491 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24451 VALLES, NELLY ANNE VEGA
24452 VALLESPIN, CHONYLL AMOR GERALDE
24453 VALLESPIN, ERA MANAGAYTAY
24454 VALLEZ, AIZA REBOQUIO
24455 VALLO, MARYCRIS ETEROZA
24456 VALMONTE, VANESSA TORRES
24457 VALMORES, MA HYACINTH BARROS
24458 VALMORIA, JESSA DELGADO
24459 VALMORIA, JUDITH HINLAYAGAN
24460 VALMORIA, MAUREEN GRACE LAGUMBAY
24461 VALONDO, MELANIE GONZALES
24462 VALONDO, ROMMERSON GALVEZ
24463 VAN LEEUWEN, FELIPE PEREZ
24464 VANGUARDIA, ARLENE CASTILLO
24465 VAPOR, JUDITH GAILANAN
24466 VAPOROSO, SHEILAH SAMBITAN
24467 VARGA, THERESA MARIE VILLAFLOR
24468 VARGAS, ABBYGALE OBENA
24469 VARGAS, ANNA CAROLINA TAMAYO
24470 VARGAS, CLAUDETTE MAE LIBOT
24471 VARGAS, CREZIEL BADANA
24472 VARGAS, IVIE MONTIANO
24473 VARGAS, JEANETTE PODREDO
24474 VARGAS, JENALYN SUBINGSUBING
24475 VARGAS, JENNYLEN RABULAN
24476 VARGAS, JESSEL AMOLO
24477 VARGAS, KIMBERLY DULCA
24478 VARGAS, MARIA EMEE BENAVIDEZ
24479 VARGAS, MARY JOY TALLER
24480 VARGAS, NIKKI TEMANIL
24481 VARGAS, RHEA SALVE CLERIGO
24482 VARGAS, ROMMEL MANTAC
24483 VARGAS, VENICE MAELA VILLAMOR
24484 VARIAS, MELCHORA DEL MUNDO
24485 VARON, MA JONALYN REPOSO
24486 VARON, MARIA LYRIE TALDE
24487 VARONA, GERALDINE RANES
24488 VARRON, RICHARD CUASITO
24489 VASALLO, KRISTEL BERNESE
24490 VASO, ARBIEBS CORTEZ
24491 VASQUEZ, ANADELLE DIMAANGAY
24492 VASQUEZ, ELIZABETH ABROGAR
24493 VASQUEZ, FERNANDO BILBAO
24494 VASQUEZ, GRACE ABOROT
24495 VASQUEZ, HONEY BERENGUEL
24496 VASQUEZ, KAREN MAGLAJOS
24497 VASQUEZ, KIMBERLY RIVERA
24498 VASQUEZ, MA BERNADETTE ARCEO
24499 VASQUEZ, MICELLE ABUJEN
24500 VASQUEZ, PIA BENA LEIGH SALAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:492 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24501 VASQUEZ, RACHEL HOJILLA
24502 VASQUEZ, ROSE ANN OBIS
24503 VECINAL, BERNIE PELORIANA
24504 VECINAL, LEYDEN CASTILLO
24505 VEDRA, FLORITES CADENAS
24506 VEGA, AIZA DIVINA MENGUA
24507 VEGA, ALLAN-JAN LAMPAS
24508 VEGA, BRENDA ALVAREZ
24509 VEGA, FRANCIS MAR DELA CRUZ
24510 VEGA, GINALYN VITALICIO
24511 VEGA, JACKELYN TEVES
24512 VEGA, JEANNETTE AMANG
24513 VEGA, LEA BESMONTE
24514 VEGA, ROSE CATHERINE FAJARDO
24515 VEGO, KISHA MAE CASIPLE
24516 VEGUILLA, REY JUN CALUMAG
24517 VELA, ANALIZA SAN FRANCISCO
24518 VELANCIO, MARICEL ALETA
24519 VELANO, CLARIMAR MENDEZ
24520 VELARDE, AMOR PALENCIA
24521 VELARDE, APRIL GRACE BALLARES
24522 VELARDE, MARY CRIS AVILA
24523 VELARDE, NENA TEOXON
24524 VELARDE, ROSITO JR ABOGADO
24525 VELARDE, YHEDAH CAGANG
24526 VELARDE, ZILVERÑA BERRO
24527 VELASCO, ALGEN REDELOSA
24528 VELASCO, ANGELICA SORIANO
24529 VELASCO, ANGELO KARL MORIZ MANZANARES
24530 VELASCO, ERWIN MAGLINTE
24531 VELASCO, IRENE MARCOS
24532 VELASCO, IRENE OLAN
24533 VELASCO, JANE ELLEEN ARABACA
24534 VELASCO, JENNE VAILOCES
24535 VELASCO, JESSICA ISLA
24536 VELASCO, KIMBERLY GONZAGA
24537 VELASCO, MA HAZEL CAMACHO
24538 VELASCO, MANILYN INAGEN
24539 VELASCO, MARJORIE BALAAN
24540 VELASCO, NOAH RUBIANO
24541 VELASCO, REYMART AZARIAS
24542 VELASCO, SHERA MAE MALANA
24543 VELASCO, VANESSA OCHOCO
24544 VELASCO, WARLITA REMOROSA
24545 VELASQUEZ, FRANCISCO JR AYADE
24546 VELASQUEZ, IRENE MONTE
24547 VELASQUEZ, JOAN SANTIAGO
24548 VELASQUEZ, JOCELYN SIQUETE
24549 VELASQUEZ, JOSE ERNESTO TOLENTINO
24550 VELASQUEZ, MARIEVEL CABAÑOG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:493 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24551 VELASQUEZ, SARAH MAE MANALO
24552 VELCHEZ, AGAJEL CASILLER
24553 VELEZ, JEZREEL MAGAYON
24554 VELEZ, NADENE GENETIANO
24555 VELGA, RONNIE JR LOZANO
24556 VELILLA, JENNY DALAGAN
24557 VELITARIO, ERLYN ORTEGA
24558 VELMONTE, EMELY ROSE GALLETO
24559 VELONZA, VENUS ABEN
24560 VELOSO, GLEN JERALD ARSENIO
24561 VELOSO, REGINE AMBROSIO
24562 VELUZ, JOMAR RAY ARIOLA
24563 VENCER, CLARIES BADONG
24564 VENDERO, ROLENAY PEREGRINO
24565 VENDICACION, ALLIZSA JOY CRUZ
24566 VENDIOLA, AIZA JARANILLA
24567 VENDIVEL, LEE-ANN GUINTO
24568 VENERABLE, GERALDINE OCAMPO
24569 VENERABLE, MARICEL TUA
24570 VENERACION, JANEL ANNE JARDIEL
24571 VENIGAS, CHRISTIAN MONTES
24572 VENTAJA, ANMARIE DOYAGUIT
24573 VENTINILLA, REYNAND GALLENO
24574 VENTOLERO, MELONY GERMUDO
24575 VENTURA, ARDEN PRINCE JAMORA
24576 VENTURA, CHARRAINE ROSE GALDORES
24577 VENTURA, CHERRY ANN PADRE
24578 VENTURA, EDEL SANTOS
24579 VENTURA, FELY YRANON
24580 VENTURA, GAY ARLENE BALDOVINO
24581 VENTURA, JENNY SABANAL
24582 VENTURA, JESICA MARCELO
24583 VENTURA, JEZEEL-VEE LUMPAPAC
24584 VENTURA, JUSANA MABUANG
24585 VENTURA, MA LENAIDA MOLINA
24586 VENTURA, MALOW PASICOLAN
24587 VENTURA, NATALLIE REYES
24588 VENTURA, RICHELLE BALAGSA
24589 VENTURA, RODOLFO JR NARANJA
24590 VENTURA, RONA BALLESTEROS
24591 VENTURA, SONIA GORDO
24592 VENTURINA, JULIUS CAÑETA
24593 VENTURINA, RALPH ORTIZ
24594 VENUS, MARIA BLESSY GALVERO
24595 VERAIN, ARLENE PASCUA
24596 VERALLO, JESRENE VALE TAGLINAO
24597 VERALLO, JUCILLE MARIE YBAÑEZ
24598 VERANO, DELWIN RAZ
24599 VERANO, DIANA ROSE MAKINANO
24600 VERANO, ELLA MAE CREO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:494 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24601 VERANO, ETHEL JANE AGNES
24602 VERANO, IMARIE GRACE BAYUBAY
24603 VERANO, JULIACRIS LAUDE
24604 VERANO, KATHERINE ROSE MASONGSONG
24605 VERANO, LOUIE FADULLAN
24606 VERANO, PRINCE LABUSTRO
24607 VERANO, TESSA LUNICA ENDICO
24608 VERAQUE, ERIC AVILES
24609 VERBESADA, RAQUEL BACALSO
24610 VERDADERO, JESEBEL YBANEZ
24611 VERDADERO, JOEMAR DE GUZMAN
24612 VERDADERO, MYLA MELCHOR
24613 VERDAJE, GENEVA ROSE GUADEZ
24614 VERDE, JESSA MAE LUCIO
24615 VERDE, JESSAMIE NAILON
24616 VERGA, JESSICA DANAO
24617 VERGA, MARIE JUNNETH CALLOS
24618 VERGARA, ALISON SABILE
24619 VERGARA, ANGELITA ADTOON
24620 VERGARA, ESTER DUMALAY
24621 VERGARA, JACINT BELL PITPIT
24622 VERGARA, JANELA ROXETTE CONCON
24623 VERGARA, JEONNA MAE REYES
24624 VERGARA, JOYLAINE GRACE MUYA
24625 VERGARA, MARIEL BUENCOCHILLO
24626 VERGARA, NELFA TORING
24627 VERGARA, PAUL REGIDOR HABAL
24628 VERGARA, RAMIL PAGA
24629 VERGARA, RAQUEL DELA CRUZ
24630 VERGARA, SHARMAINE ENRIQUEZ
24631 VERONA, JOHN REY TINGSON
24632 VERONA, MAAN JOY CAPELLAN
24633 VERSAGA, LOVELY ROSE CUERVO
24634 VERSAGA, VIVIAN ARISOBAL
24635 VERSO, MECHIEL IBAÑEZ
24636 VERSOZA, SARAH NADINE ARICHEA
24637 VERTICAL, IVY MAY MEDRANO
24638 VERTUCIO, PATRICIA IRIS ABES
24639 VERULA, MARY JOY MAGDUA
24640 VERZOSA, MANILYN GARCIA
24641 VESTIL, CHERRY ANN ADUNAY
24642 VIADAN, MARGIE PASCUA
24643 VIADO, MARY JANE BARIT
24644 VIADOR, RACHEL ANN MANUEL
24645 VIBAL, RAYCHELLE MOSTIERA
24646 VIBAR, IVY MORCO
24647 VIBAR, LUYEN CARANOO
24648 VIBAR, REBECCA CASIPONG
24649 VICARIATO, RAELYN ARMECIN
24650 VICARIO, MA VINESSA REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:495 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24651 VICEDO, SHIELA FRANCISCO
24652 VICENCIO, AILEEN CABACUNGAN
24653 VICENTE, ANA MARIE TUQUERO
24654 VICENTE, BEULAH MAE COPERTINO
24655 VICENTE, DARLING VERA MARIA DADAL
24656 VICENTE, JOVELYN BATANES
24657 VICENTE, KATHERINE GLORIA BALIDOY
24658 VICENTE, LANIE VALENCIA
24659 VICENTE, LILIBETH PEREQUIN
24660 VICENTE, NELLIVI NICOLE BUENSUCESO
24661 VICENTE, SUSHMITA BASA
24662 VICENTE, VENICE LOUISE WAGAN
24663 VICENTE, VINCENT PAULO BAUTISTA
24664 VICENTINO, HONEY LANE CABATINGAN
24665 VICERRO, MANILYN ELIGIO
24666 VICTOR, ALICE DONATO
24667 VICTOR, LOUELLA CYREN FENEQUITO
24668 VICTOR, REGINE DONATO
24669 VICTORE, JOSEFA FONTANILLA
24670 VICTORIANO, JHUNE RAYMOND DE JESUS
24671 VICTORINO, MARIE BARBRA TIONGSON
24672 VICTORIO, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
24673 VIDA, ALFRED FERNANDEZ
24674 VIDAD, ANNABEL MOHAMMAD
24675 VIDAD, CHARLYN UNABIA
24676 VIDAL, ANGELINE ALEJOS
24677 VIDAL, JASMIN TIMOTEO
24678 VIDAL, JENNIFER LAMAC
24679 VIDAL, LEAH GADON
24680 VIDAL, LEAH GRACE YURONG
24681 VIDAL, PAUL STEPHEN YURONG
24682 VIDAL, RONILINE DANGAN
24683 VIDAL, VINCENT PAUL BAGANGAN
24684 VIDAL, WEZEL SILVA
24685 VIDALLON, RACIELLE ANNE DIGMA
24686 VIDAMO, CHARMAINE MANABAT
24687 VIENA, RHEMA ELLEN MINGAN
24688 VIENTE, ANA ROSE DELGADO
24689 VIERNES, GRECHELLE VILORIA
24690 VIERNES, JULIE ROSE AVILA
24691 VIERNES, KATHRYN MAY COSTALES
24692 VIERNES, KRIZHIEL MAY BALIDOY
24693 VIERNES, LYRA MAY RAMONES
24694 VIERNES, MA JEAN PANDI
24695 VIERON, AMELLIA
24696 VIGIL, BRIAN ALBERT BONILLO
24697 VIGIL, LEA JOY TORREBLANCA
24698 VIGIL, MARIA DAISYLIE BONILLO
24699 VIGOR, MARIA ISABELLA CABALLERO
24700 VILAN, LENNIE BRIONES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:496 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24701 VILAR, BIEN RAFAEL EROLES
24702 VILAS, ROBIN JAMES SAMILLANO
24703 VILBAR, LEAH DIANA CABUEÑOS
24704 VILCHES, ARIANE CABADING
24705 VILIRAN, RYAN REY
24706 VILLA, AIMEE NOELLE EVANGELISTA
24707 VILLA, IVY GUELAS
24708 VILLA, JOEL BALDERAMA
24709 VILLA, KATHERINE FELIZARTE
24710 VILLA, KHRISTINE JOY VALENZUELA
24711 VILLA, LAARNI AGASINO
24712 VILLA, LIEZEL DELA SOLEDAD
24713 VILLA, LOUDIVINE ORA
24714 VILLA, MA CELESTE CASTILLO
24715 VILLA, MARJORIE PINTOY
24716 VILLA, MARK JASON ALVA
24717 VILLA, ROMA CORECES
24718 VILLA, RONNE MAE SARIP
24719 VILLA, RUBY TUALE
24720 VILLABAS, MARIBEL PELAYO
24721 VILLABELEZ, RAIMA MAE MAQUIPOTEN
24722 VILLABER, ALMARI JEAN GANZON
24723 VILLABLANCA, KAREN DUMAHIL
24724 VILLACAMPA, APRIL GRACE BACARISA
24725 VILLACARLOS, BERNADETH
24726 VILLACARLOS, PRINCESS SIEGA
24727 VILLACENCIO, CIENDEE LOMA VALDE
24728 VILLACENCIO, JEONISA GENIS
24729 VILLACERAN, JOAN DUCAY
24730 VILLACERAN, LESLIE ANN GARCIA
24731 VILLACORA, MARC WILL LARIDO
24732 VILLACORTA, GRACE ACUÑA
24733 VILLACORTA, RICA ELLA CENTENO
24734 VILLACOTE, IRISH ANN CLAVARIO
24735 VILLACRUEL, MYRA LORETIZO
24736 VILLADORE, JEVEN DE LOS SANTOS
24737 VILLAESTER, BELLA-ESTER BACALLA
24738 VILLAFLOR, ANGELYN OLASO
24739 VILLAFLOR, EDGAR ESPAÑOLA
24740 VILLAFLOR, JAMIE FLAMINIANO
24741 VILLAFLOR, JANE ENRIQUEZ
24742 VILLAFLOR, JANILLE VERZOSA
24743 VILLAFLOR, MARIVIC
24744 VILLAFLOR, RICHEL BACATAN
24745 VILLAFLORES, GEENIE GUSI
24746 VILLAFLORES, JENNIFER RUBIN
24747 VILLAFLORES, MARILOU DAR
24748 VILLAFRANCA, FEBIE PALMA
24749 VILLAFRANCA, MICHELLE NAPOLES
24750 VILLAFUERTE, CELESTE ANN RABACAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:497 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24751 VILLAFUERTE, FEA MAE PIAD
24752 VILLAFUERTE, JOAN RITCHELL MANJARES
24753 VILLAFUERTE, MARY NYZLYFE RODRIGUEZ
24754 VILLAFUERTE, RONEL AQUINO
24755 VILLAFUERTE, VIA CARMELA SUAREZ
24756 VILLAGANAS, JINKY BAYONA
24757 VILLAGANES, ANGELIQUE RAMOGA
24758 VILLAGONZA, CAREN ELIZABETH LEGASPI
24759 VILLAGONZALO, JEAN SIBUMPAN
24760 VILLAGRACIA, JINE ANN ALVAREZ
24761 VILLAHERMOSA, EMMIE BACANE
24762 VILLAHERMOSA, JENNEVIE ESPINILI
24763 VILLAHERMOSA, VIMA DELA CERNA
24764 VILLAJOS, NIÑA MAE BATO
24765 VILLALON, JERUSALEM ROMULO
24766 VILLALON, LYDIA GOMEZ
24767 VILLALONGJA, MARY ROSE ANTIOLA
24768 VILLALUNA, ANGELIE BLEES JACOBA
24769 VILLALUNA, CHRISTY LOBO
24770 VILLALUNA, GERALDINE TACUYAN
24771 VILLALUZ, ABIGAIL REDONDO
24772 VILLALUZ, VALERIE BAHUYAN
24773 VILLAMAR, EVANREX ABINER
24774 VILLAMAR, JOANN GUZMAN
24775 VILLAMAR, JOBELLE BACCAY
24776 VILLAMAR, LEOMELITA DELA PEÑA
24777 VILLAMAYOR, RHEBIE ACOSTA
24778 VILLAMEJOR, MARIEL ALMERINO
24779 VILLAMEN, RHECA BARIS
24780 VILLAMIN, MECHELLE BARLICOS
24781 VILLAMOR, ABIGAIL REJUSO
24782 VILLAMOR, ALEM JEE ESTOCONING
24783 VILLAMOR, ANELYN MOMO
24784 VILLAMOR, ARVELYN MONSANTO
24785 VILLAMOR, CHESKA SUSON
24786 VILLAMOR, HOSANNA RAGUINE
24787 VILLAMOR, JEMELYN VILLAHERMOSA
24788 VILLAMOR, JESSECA NUYANA
24789 VILLAMOR, MARY ROSE KIM SALIBA
24790 VILLAMOR, REJANE SUNICO
24791 VILLAMOR, RISSA MAE
24792 VILLAMOR, RONA MAE LUMAPAS
24793 VILLAMOR, SHERYED ALLAN PAGADOR
24794 VILLAMOR, SYRA ROSE ALMOJUELA
24795 VILLAN, JIZA BORNALES
24796 VILLAN, JONNA CATARIN
24797 VILLANEL, MERECREZ MOTOY
24798 VILLANUEVA, AINA DE LEON
24799 VILLANUEVA, APRIL JOY ESCOBAÑEZ
24800 VILLANUEVA, CARLA HERMOSILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:498 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24801 VILLANUEVA, DAISY LYN QUINA
24802 VILLANUEVA, DECERIE MACANANG
24803 VILLANUEVA, EDEN LI LANTANO
24804 VILLANUEVA, ELLAINE AUSA
24805 VILLANUEVA, EMMA NIÑA GOLES
24806 VILLANUEVA, FLORDE NIMFA QUIÑONES
24807 VILLANUEVA, HONEY TABAO
24808 VILLANUEVA, IRIS MARTINEZ
24809 VILLANUEVA, JANBETH ONDIN
24810 VILLANUEVA, JEBE MARK CABASAG
24811 VILLANUEVA, JEPINER MOLITO
24812 VILLANUEVA, JESSA LEGASPI
24813 VILLANUEVA, JOAN TIONGSON
24814 VILLANUEVA, JOMARIE CHRISTINE PLAZA
24815 VILLANUEVA, JOY LYN MAGNO
24816 VILLANUEVA, JOYCELYN MAALA
24817 VILLANUEVA, JULIET OHAYAS
24818 VILLANUEVA, KIMBERLY MANUEL
24819 VILLANUEVA, KRISTEHL BEQUIO
24820 VILLANUEVA, LEONARDO JR GABRIEL
24821 VILLANUEVA, LIEZEL DELICANO
24822 VILLANUEVA, MARIA FERNANDO
24823 VILLANUEVA, MARIA LUISA MERCADO
24824 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL GARLITA
24825 VILLANUEVA, MARIVI VALENZUELA
24826 VILLANUEVA, MARIZ LACBAYO
24827 VILLANUEVA, MARK ALVIN PERICO
24828 VILLANUEVA, MAUREEN JANE BURI
24829 VILLANUEVA, MAY CAMBARIJAN
24830 VILLANUEVA, MAY REDOBLE
24831 VILLANUEVA, MAYBIE FERRER
24832 VILLANUEVA, MELISSA RIVAS
24833 VILLANUEVA, MILDRED AGBAYANI
24834 VILLANUEVA, MIRCE JEAN PAGASIAN
24835 VILLANUEVA, NEIL PATRICK TOLENTINO
24836 VILLANUEVA, NIDIELYN MONTON
24837 VILLANUEVA, ORLY MISSION
24838 VILLANUEVA, RAYMARK MAGAT
24839 VILLANUEVA, RENALYN MANANGAN
24840 VILLANUEVA, RICA JANE MINERVA
24841 VILLANUEVA, SARAH LUNA
24842 VILLANUEVA, SHARANELLE FRANCISCO
24843 VILLANUEVA, SHERLYN CABBIGAT
24844 VILLANUEVA, SHIRLEY MARIE SANTIAGO
24845 VILLANUEVA, VUENAS GERVACIO
24846 VILLANUEVA, YEZIEL YANAY
24847 VILLANURA, RHUENRY DESIREE OBEDENCIA
24848 VILLAPAÑA, M-AI ESCRAMAN
24849 VILLAPUZ, BEVERLY VELACRUZ
24850 VILLAR, HONELYN VILLANUEVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:499 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24851 VILLAR, LAWRENCE BAUTISTA
24852 VILLAR, MERA BALEÑA
24853 VILLAR, NICHOLE CLORES
24854 VILLAR, RODELYN LODAS
24855 VILLARAIZ, ALLEN RHEY ILOCSO
24856 VILLARAIZ, MARICHU ABADILLA
24857 VILLARALBO, FE CRISOLO
24858 VILLARAMA, MARIA ELIZABETH REYES
24859 VILLARANDA, JULIUS DE VERA
24860 VILLARANTE, FRANCES KATHLEEN CIRIACO
24861 VILLARANTE, MARCHIE HALILI
24862 VILLARAZA, JOY OLIVA
24863 VILLARAZA, REALO LIMETARES
24864 VILLARBA, RHEA JOY REVESENCIO
24865 VILLARE, RONA MARTINEZ
24866 VILLAREAL, ANALIE VILLANUEVA
24867 VILLAREAL, RENALIN SANCHO
24868 VILLAREAL, ROSSANA NICOLAS
24869 VILLAREAL, STUFFORD VARGAS
24870 VILLARENTE, ROCHELLE COLICO
24871 VILLAREY, MARY ANN CELESTINO
24872 VILLAREZ, VIRGINIA PLAGERE
24873 VILLAREÑA, NEVIA JOY BAULITE
24874 VILLARICO, JANICE PELIGRO
24875 VILLARIDO, EVAN LAGUNAY
24876 VILLARIN, ALMA ARANGORIN
24877 VILLARIN, CHRISTINE PUNCTUAL
24878 VILLARIN, CRISTINA MENDEZ
24879 VILLARIN, JUSTINE JANINA ORTEGA
24880 VILLARIN, KRISTINA PLATERO
24881 VILLARIN, LAARNI CASERO
24882 VILLARIN, PHYLLIS CAITLIN VERIÑO
24883 VILLARIN, RHEA GARINO
24884 VILLARINO, ISABEL DOMINGUEZ
24885 VILLARIÑA, JOHN EMMANUEL HERRERA
24886 VILLARMIA, GEMMA GALVEZ
24887 VILLARMIL, JESSA SIQUIG
24888 VILLAROJO, JESSLYN PEDRANO
24889 VILLAROS, LANNIE TECSON
24890 VILLAROSA, ELSA MAE FLORES
24891 VILLAROSA, JAMES SEITON
24892 VILLAROSA, LYNDON BARING
24893 VILLAROSA, ROSITA DRAGON
24894 VILLARUEL, CHERRYL BARTOLOME
24895 VILLARUEL, IRISH JAN GALVE
24896 VILLARUEL, IVY TASAN
24897 VILLARUEL, LIECHELLE MAY MERLUZA
24898 VILLARUEL, REGINA CLAVECILLA
24899 VILLARUZ, MITCHEL PILLADO
24900 VILLARUZ, RICHELLE CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:500 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24901 VILLAS, CONNIE DE OCAMPO
24902 VILLAS, SHERYL CERNA
24903 VILLASANTA, FRANCESS ANGELU VERDERA
24904 VILLASANTA, JETHRO ENRIQUEZ
24905 VILLASANTA, NERISSA BANDRIA
24906 VILLASANTE, SHARMAINE CALOPE
24907 VILLASENCIO, ROLLYN JOY ADLAWAN
24908 VILLASIN, DONALYN DELA CRUZ
24909 VILLASIN, GENEVIEVE PAANO
24910 VILLASIN, ROSELYN PRUDENTE
24911 VILLASIS, FATIMA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
24912 VILLASIS, LIESLE PALIS
24913 VILLASIS, NEDY NAIPA
24914 VILLASISTA, ROXANNE FARNACIO
24915 VILLASOR, JERELYN MARIE MARIANO
24916 VILLASPIN, RHEA MAE PASCUA
24917 VILLAVECENCIO, IRENE CHING LAGARTA
24918 VILLAVER, CARLO LIBO-ON
24919 VILLAVER, NIEVA MAE ENAD
24920 VILLAVERDE, AILEEN JOY DELA CRUZ
24921 VILLAVERDE, JUAN CARLOS FARIN
24922 VILLAVERT, JOHNLY SANCHEZ
24923 VILLAVICENCIO, JOYCE TANTOCO
24924 VILLAVICENCIO, LECEL TALDE
24925 VILLAZOR, FEBIE TABLANZA
24926 VILLAZORDA, GIFTY TUAZON
24927 VILLEGAS, ANNA MONICA VALOROSO
24928 VILLEGAS, APRIL JOY DEL ROSARIO
24929 VILLEGAS, JAZEL MAE JUANIR
24930 VILLEGAS, JOHNRY VILLANUEVA
24931 VILLEGAS, KAREEN LUMDANG
24932 VILLEGAS, KIRBY LIBOSADA
24933 VILLEGAS, LADY FATIMA TEMARIO
24934 VILLEGAS, LORAINE BEATO
24935 VILLEGAS, MARA CLAIRE MAGWATE
24936 VILLEGAS, ROMMER AQUINO
24937 VILLEGAS, ROWENA TIBAYAN
24938 VILLEJO, SHERYL WOUDS
24939 VILLELA, CORAZON REPUNTE
24940 VILLENA, SYDNEY MARIELLE SANTOS
24941 VILLENAS, JOANA BETH PRINCIPE
24942 VILLERO, JANINE DOMUS
24943 VILLESTER, NAOMI JANE TAMOSA
24944 VILLESTER, RENE LASALA
24945 VILLETE, SARAH JANE TAYAS
24946 VILLEZA, JESSA SELDA
24947 VILLEZA, MA MAE LUCES
24948 VILLO, ROCHELLE DUAN
24949 VILLOCERO, ELIZABETH CERBITO
24950 VILLOCERO, JAY CARLO DALUBATAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:501 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

24951 VILLOLA, MARIA THERESA ORSOS
24952 VILLON, JOY THERESE LOMOD
24953 VILLONA, MADAM REIN
24954 VILLORENTE, DELNIE GRACE GABION
24955 VILLORENTE, JOHANNAH MARIZ BRACAMONTE
24956 VILOG, ELSA BANAO
24957 VILORIA, BLESILDA AGUSTIN
24958 VILORIA, DELIA SUNER
24959 VILORIA, LEA LYZA TABAOG
24960 VILORIA, VIOLETA DELA CRUZ
24961 VINCE CRUZ, ROUELLA JOY ABREJAL
24962 VINCOY, CLYPSY JOANNE TUBALLA
24963 VINCUA, BRYAN JOSEPH ALAQUIN
24964 VINCULADO, HAZEL JOY BAUDON
24965 VINSON, BELLY RAY OLID
24966 VINUYA, MAVEL QUIJADA
24967 VINZON, DIANNE VARELA
24968 VIODOR, HARLENE JANE ARAWIRAN
24969 VIOLA, KENNETH EVANGELIO
24970 VIOLA, SHIERLY CRUZ
24971 VIOLAGO, JAY VEE BARRIENTEZ
24972 VIOLATA, ANGELYN VERSOZA
24973 VIOS, JAYCE MAE TUMALA
24974 VIRAY, BERNARDO JR CATALAN
24975 VIRAY, KEZIA JILLIAN PINEDA
24976 VIRAY, MARIZ JOY JUNIO
24977 VIRTUDAZO, JULIE FAYE LABRADOR
24978 VISANDE, CARMELO JR BISNAR
24979 VISAYA, JOAN GUNDAN
24980 VISCA, MEA BURIEL
24981 VISDA, MARJORIE FERNANDO
24982 VISITACION, TIFFANY BLANCO
24983 VISMANOS, HAZEL JALOP
24984 VISMANOS, JAY ANN BALSA
24985 VISTA, ANALOU ALBERIO
24986 VISTA, ELA MAE GLIZZLY FESTIN
24987 VISTAL, FREL ANN MARIE POGOY
24988 VISTAL, GRACE BELTIAR
24989 VISTAR, KRISTINE MANGCAO
24990 VISTE, JENNY JOY BUSA
24991 VISTO, DEMI MARIE QUILAB
24992 VISTO, MARIZ DELOSRICO
24993 VITA, ROCHELLE ARIMBUYOTAN
24994 VITALICIO, LOIZELLE ANN SEGISMUNDO
24995 VITAN, FELIZ ANGELIQUE DASAL
24996 VITE, ROXETTE ANNE VILORIA
24997 VITO, MARIE MINGLANA
24998 VITO, MARISSA HERNANDO
24999 VITO, MARY GRACE BUSTAMANTE
25000 VITTO, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:502 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

25001 VITTO, REUBEN JUSTIN MENDOZA
25002 VIVA, ENRIQUE JR BALDOZA
25003 VIVAS, RACHEL KARL VIRAY
25004 VIZCARRA, DESIREE LANGUIDO
25005 VIZCARRA, MARIELLA
25006 VIÑAS, JHONN DEXTER LANA
25007 VIÑAS, JOSEPHINE CAGAMPANG
25008 VIÑAS, ROSALY VEGA
25009 VIÑEGAS, SHELIE ANN BANDAL
25010 VOLANTE, JANECHELLE INOCENCIO
25011 VOLUNTATE, RITCHYL GUEVARRA

25012 WA-IS, JOB LOMECIO
25013 WABAN, CHERRYL CAGALAWAN
25014 WABAN, IRENE GRACE LADAO
25015 WABE, JENNY ANN UBAGAN
25016 WABE, ROSEMARIE CASIL
25017 WACGUIYAN, GLENDA NA-OM
25018 WACNAG, MARJORIE MARCOS
25019 WADIONG, JOEL RAGEN
25020 WADWADAN, DEZZA JOYCE BALUDA
25021 WAGAS, GRACELLE EBEN
25022 WAGAS, ROSE MAE LONGAKIT
25023 WAGNER, ALHADI IDDING
25024 WAHANI, MARJORIE ABDULBALI
25025 WAING, CRESADEL PAUSTE
25026 WAJE, MARY ANN WICO
25027 WAKAT, HARLENE PIG-ANG
25028 WAKING, ADA MOGA
25029 WAKIT, ANABELLE NAABUS
25030 WAKIT, MARICHU PUCOL
25031 WALAG, CARL NIÑO MIOLE
25032 WALANDA, ASNAIRA OLIVA
25033 WALIAN, GENEVIE ANNEB
25034 WALIL, RODJOMA TAAMIL
25035 WALLIS, ADELINA ICOS
25036 WALOG, RECHAEL BENDANILLO
25037 WALSIE, REYDAN SORIANO
25038 WAMIL, NATHANIEL RAZOTE
25039 WANGIWANG, MICAH DANGANGAO
25040 WASLO, KRIS ANN BUOT
25041 WATAWAT, MURIEL VILLAR
25042 WATTANG, HAROLD GALDONES
25043 WAWOC, SARAH DAWING
25044 WEE, JOSE KENNETH SAÑGA
25045 WENCESLAO, LIEZL SIBAYAN
25046 WENCESLAO, RG ISIDRO
25047 WENCESLAO, TEFFANY LACANGLACANG
25048 WENDAM, DAMLORD TEH
25049 WONG, JAVELINE
25050 WONG, MA CHRISTINA DELA CRUZ
25051 WY, WILMA MACAYAYONG
25052 YA-O, FAITH JANE BAKIDAN
25053 YABAO, RIZA BALBARONA
25054 YABES, BEVERLY GATCHALLAN
25055 YABO, CHARMAINE AMOR VILLAMOR
25056 YABO, GREG GATAL
25057 YABOG, JECYL NARCISO
25058 YABUT, CHARIE JEAN EBUENGA
25059 YABUT, GLADY CATUBIG
25060 YABUT, LAHARNIE DIMLA
25061 YABUT, MARGARET JANE DEL ROSARIO
25062 YACAP, JHONEL PACANNUAYAN
25063 YACAP, MERILYN SALABUQUE
25064 YACAT, ELSIE ANN DINGLASAN
25065 YACON, HAZEL TAGALOG
25066 YADAO, APRIL ROSE LIMLIMAN
25067 YADAO, CLARISSE PANGAN
25068 YADAO, JENNIFER GABRIEL
25069 YADAO, MAGIELYN YERE
25070 YAGAHON, AISHA MARIE BUNGABONG
25071 YAGO, LEA FLORENTINO
25072 YAGO, MARIBEL PORTUGUESE
25073 YAGONO, KIMBERLY PANGITAN
25074 YAGYAGAN, MARY GRACE AGCAOILI
25075 YAHIYA, ZHULFIKAR AKIL
25076 YAHYA, NASRIAH LANGI
25077 YAHYA, NORJANNAH MUSOR
25078 YAMAGIWA, ANASTASIA ANDREA AYSON
25079 YAMAT, ANA KATRINA SAMSON
25080 YAMAT, KRIS LORIANE PELICANO
25081 YAMBAO, ERICA ALIM
25082 YAMBAO, JULYPEN CANLAS
25083 YAMBAO, KATHLYN CECILIA SABINO
25084 YAMBOT, MA CARMINA ALEGRE
25085 YAMIT, MICHELLE OCHE
25086 YAMON, JEANIL PARAGATOS
25087 YAMSON, ELMAILA ABECIA
25088 YAMSON, JELYN CASIDSID
25089 YAMSON, MARY ANN ALBERCA
25090 YAMSON, REXANNE MAE DREZ
25091 YANA, NERISSA PARRO
25092 YANA, REYMAN DECAP
25093 YANGA, JANE KARLA GUEVARRA
25094 YANGA, MIKAELA CELINE DIAZ
25095 YANGA, SARAH JANE URGINO
25096 YANGA, SHARON SULA
25097 YANGSON, REYLS GAVIOLA
25098 YANIT, MELANIE MARFIL
25099 YANOC, SAMUEL JR GALVEZ
25100 YANONG, NOLI ORDENESARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:504 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

25101 YANOS, ANALEE AGUILAS
25102 YANOS, KATHLEEN BALLESTEROS
25103 YANSON, ERWINA AREÑAVO
25104 YANSON, LEVI DALUMPINES
25105 YANSON, MA RODA AYOHAN
25106 YANSON, MARIA FE DELA CRUZ
25107 YANSON, SARAH JESSICA DAGANGON
25108 YANZON, CHIENNY TUMPANG
25109 YAP, ANN SHERINA SALUD
25110 YAP, CHRISTINE GELVERO
25111 YAP, CHRISTINE FAITH GALLARDO
25112 YAP, JANE GELVERO
25113 YAP, PINKY CABIGAS
25114 YAP, RODELA MORENO
25115 YAPAO, JESSIELYN JOY ORQUIA
25116 YAPIZ, DARRIEN CALVO
25117 YAPPARCON, VIKTORIA MARIE MANLAPIG
25118 YARE, GLORYMAE LANOY
25119 YARTE, ELOISA LYN CABINIAN
25120 YARTE, SHARMAINE JANE CAPILI
25121 YASAY, ANA JEAN CAPADA
25122 YASAY, MICHELLE ORDONIO
25123 YASAY, SENA OREDINA
25124 YASIS, ELINOR ROSENDAL
25125 YASIS, JENNY BADIOLA
25126 YATAN, MARYJANE ACHUMBRE
25127 YATAR, GINA MEA PALABRICA
25128 YAYEN, MA AGNES GRACE ADION
25129 YAÑEZ, RODISA MAY BUENAVISTA
25130 YBALANE, MARIAN EPANTO
25131 YBARITA, NIÑA MAE MENESTERIO
25132 YBARSABAL, JOMABELLE MANTES
25133 YBAS, DIANA CASTAÑO
25134 YBAÑEZ, CLARIZA VILLACERAN
25135 YBAÑEZ, CRISTY SABIJON
25136 YBAÑEZ, DENNISA ALOLOR
25137 YBAÑEZ, GENIVEB CABALHUG
25138 YBAÑEZ, GLORY PONCE
25139 YBAÑEZ, LOVE WILLYN YOSORES
25140 YBAÑEZ, REGELOU PATALINGHUG
25141 YBAÑEZ, SWEET LYCA GENITA
25142 YBUT, JUVYME AGUILO
25143 YCON, AIZY ARQUILLANO
25144 YCONG, NORIELY SOLON
25145 YECYEC, BABYLUZ ABIERO
25146 YECYEC, HELEN GALIA
25147 YEE, MARJORIE DE ASIS
25148 YERRO, JAMES DARYL ASISTIDO
25149 YET, JUANITO III CASTILLO
25150 YGOT, MARILOU ESTRADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:505 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

25151 YLAGAN, KAREN SEMILLA
25152 YLAGAN, MARY ANN FLORDELES BAGUHIN
25153 YLANAN, CLEAVE SABARANI
25154 YLANAN, ELEONOR DIAZ
25155 YLANAN, SHEILA MAE TALINGTING
25156 YLANAN, WILSA BORDADO
25157 YLEAÑA, DARLENE MAE BULACLAC
25158 YMBONG, CYROSE JANE HAPAY
25159 YNTIG, DALIA MAE MICUBO
25160 YOCA, MARY QUEEN TORCENO
25161 YOCTE, CHERRY MAE YAP
25162 YOCTE, DAISY PIAMONTE
25163 YOGYOG, JERRIMY YOGYOG
25164 YOLDI, MARK ANGELO HERRERA
25165 YOLOGO, MARIEL ASTOVEZA
25166 YONGCO, DARYL LYN SIAGO
25167 YORAC, MYRELL ABARIO
25168 YORDAN, ANNELYN PANISAN
25169 YORO, ROSELYNE
25170 YOSORES, CHERYL BAGUIOSO
25171 YOSORES, RICHARD CARACA
25172 YOSORES, RICHEL SAMBRANA
25173 YOSOYA, JOY LIBARIOS
25174 YOSURES, CAREN VERANO
25175 YRA, DIVINE DELA CRUZ
25176 YRAY, KRIZEL MAE CABASAG
25177 YRUMA, JOANNE CABE
25178 YSIP, JUBILEE JOY OBEDOZA
25179 YSUG, ART SAMINO
25180 YSULAT, KIRSTHEEN MARIE NAIG
25181 YTAC, ROSELYN NACIONAL
25182 YTUMAY, GENEREY BOLAMBAO
25183 YU, AILEEN JATAAS
25184 YU, ANGELICA REYES
25185 YU, JHUMAR CAPOTILLA
25186 YU, JOANNA MICHELLE VERGARA
25187 YU, MARICHU DELA ROSA
25188 YU, MARLOU JAY ALAON
25189 YU, MARYJANE BINNUA
25190 YU, STEPHANIE GRACE AMOSO
25191 YUAYAN, MIRASOL CEDOL
25192 YUBAC, MARY JOYCE OPENA
25193 YUDELMO, JOBEN CAMEROS
25194 YUDELMO, VENUS TORRES
25195 YUGA, MARIA JULIE ANN
25196 YUGO, MARIA SHEILA SABAREZ
25197 YUMOL, ANNALIZA VALDEZ
25198 YUMUL, ANALYN BAGAIN
25199 YUMUL, JOCELLE JOIE PUDA
25200 YUMUL, LESLIE ANNE VILLENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:506 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

25201 YUMUL, MARICAR RIVERA
25202 YUNCION, MARYANNE SEGUIS
25203 YUNGOT, MARY JEAN DINOY
25204 YUQUICO, MARINELLE MAÑGOSING
25205 YURABA, ANGELO HILOT
25206 YURO, FRANCIS PASPE
25207 YUSALAN, DRANDON DISEN
25208 YUSON, RIZZAMAE SUCUANO
25209 YUSON, ROWENA FERNANDEZ
25210 YUSOP, EMRAN-SHANY HASHIM
25211 YUSOP, FATIMA SARA IBRAHIM
25212 YUSOP, HARESH DAN SOLAIMAN
25213 YUSOP, ROHAIDAH MONGCADO
25214 YUSOP, SHAHAR AMILHAMJA
25215 YUSOPH, MUSLIMAH GUROALIM
25216 YUSORES, JINKY JANE BORDEOS

25217 ZABAL, FERNANDO TAGACAN
25218 ZABALA, ANDREA LARA DUPAYA
25219 ZABALLERO, ANDREA CAEG
25220 ZABANAL, RONALYN ABIOG
25221 ZABATE, KATHERINE CANDOL
25222 ZABLAN, GINEL MENDOZA
25223 ZACARIA, NAHARA MAGARANG
25224 ZACARIAS, ANALYN
25225 ZACARIAS, LOUELLA CAGUIOA
25226 ZAFE, DIANNE FRITZ MANUEL
25227 ZAFE, FLORICEL PANTI
25228 ZAFRA, MEZIEL MAUBOL
25229 ZAGUIRRE, JUDIELLE AUDRIZ AZARCON
25230 ZALDY, NOPRIE JAMAL
25231 ZALES, IRISH DIANE LACANLALE
25232 ZALUN, ARLENE ANTONIO
25233 ZAMBRA, ENOCH CORDONA
25234 ZAMBRANO, DANE MIEJOHN RANIDO
25235 ZAMORA, CHRISTINE NELLAS
25236 ZAMORA, FLORINDA ESCUADRO
25237 ZAMORA, GLEN MARK BATANAY
25238 ZAMORA, JOYCE ALAGOS
25239 ZAMORA, LADY LEE SAMONTE
25240 ZAMORA, LIEZEL JOY AVIS
25241 ZAMORA, LORIE JEAN KIDLAT
25242 ZAMORA, LORYN YBAÑEZ
25243 ZAMORA, MARY CHRISTINE ROASA
25244 ZAMORA, MARY GRACE MAGBATA
25245 ZAMORA, MARY JOY ABALO
25246 ZAMORA, ROMEL ALBOPIRA
25247 ZAMORA, RONNALIEN LOCQUIAO
25248 ZAMORA, SHELLA MAY AGBALOG
25249 ZAMORAS, ARLYN CAÑETE
25250 ZAMUDIO, GRETCHIN RIVERARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:507 of 508

Seq. No. N a m e

25251 ZANTUA, ELVINA MARIE OPERARIO
25252 ZANTUA, JHONA ROSE TARCENA
25253 ZAPANTA, ARCHIE MAHINAY
25254 ZAPANTA, ARLENE CELESTE
25255 ZAPANTA, CHARMAINE GLAIZA HERNANDEZ
25256 ZAPANTA, JENNY MANALANG
25257 ZAPANTA, MARIE BEATRICE OCHOA
25258 ZAPANTA, MICHAEL ANDREW COMPA
25259 ZAPANTA, SHIELA MARIE EDOLOVERIO
25260 ZAPANZA, GLAISA JUNE VERGA
25261 ZAPATA, DESIREE UDTOHAN
25262 ZAPATOS, GENACE JOY LASMARIAS
25263 ZAPATOS, MONEQUE SILAGAN
25264 ZAPE, GLAZEL MAE PAYNADO
25265 ZARA, JOHN CAESAR BARRUGA
25266 ZARAGOSA, IRENE SAQUITAL
25267 ZARAGOZA, ARVIN VALLADORES
25268 ZARAGOZA, GERARD MURILLO
25269 ZARAGOZA, SHEILOU JAYOMA
25270 ZARATE, JANELLE PISLA
25271 ZARATE, LORRAINE LIGTINEN
25272 ZARATE, MARYLUZ LAURIA
25273 ZARATE, NOVIANNE SUMAYLO
25274 ZARCENO, ROLAND ORTIZ
25275 ZARSA, LESLIE ANN CRESENCIO
25276 ZATA, JENNIFER AMPARO
25277 ZATA, MARY JEAN FLORES
25278 ZATA, NELLY BATIANCILA
25279 ZAÑO, JANET FAJARDO
25280 ZAÑO, KRISZELLE ALTAVANO
25281 ZEPEDA, KAREN BECHELLE RABAJANTE
25282 ZERNA, ABEGAIL
25283 ZERNA, LIZA MAE BAYRON
25284 ZINAMPAN, LIEZEL VELASQUEZ
25285 ZINZ, ROXZAN MANGUBAT
25286 ZIPAGAN, CARMINA TAGUIAM
25287 ZOLETA, CHRISTIAN JAY FERRER
25288 ZOLETA, KATRINA MARIE RECTO
25289 ZONIO, ARMANDO OSIO
25290 ZONIO, RUSQUIS SAUSA
25291 ZORILLA, DIVINE SARAH DE ASIS
25292 ZOSA, SHERWIN REGALADO
25293 ZOSAS, RECHELLE ABANIA
25294 ZOSIMO, CHERRY ROSE CRUZ
25295 ZOZOBRADO, LESTER BACALSO
25296 ZUBIAGA, KAYCIELYN SAUZA
25297 ZULUETA, ALEXANDER REVILLOZA
25298 ZULUETA, AMILFE AGUILAR
25299 ZULUETA, MARICEL CABLING
25300 ZUÑIGA, ALVIN CASTRENCE
25301 ZUÑIGA, JUCIL MARIE DELLICA
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-